Clubs

Name
Agari
Tesuji

Tournaments (28)

# Name Date City Type Players Sessions
1 White Dragon Tournament 15/12/2018 Moscow EMA 80 10
2 Moscow Riichi Open 2018 19/08/2018 Moscow RR 48 10
3 Winner tournament. Agari season event 22/07/2018 Moscow RR 24 20
4 Moscow Open Riichi Marathon 15/07/2018 Moscow RR 28 13
5 A-League 20/05/2018 Moscow CRR 28 20
6 Agari tournament. First stage 12/05/2018 Moscow CRR 20 5
7 Team tournament Agari. Season event 20/01/2018 Moscow CRR 28 5
8 Moscow Riichi Open 2017 22/10/2017 Moscow EMA 64 10
9 Red Dragon tournament 2017 07/10/2017 Moscow RR 16 5
10 Moscow Riichi Half Marathon 2017 24/09/2017 Moscow RR 28 10
11 Moscow Open Riichi Marathon 2017 09/07/2017 Moscow RR 36 13
12 Moscow championship 2017 (JPML-A rules) 11/03/2017 Moscow RR 40 5
13 February mini-tournament glhf; 2017 12/02/2017 Moscow RR 16 10
14 December tournament glhf; 2016 10/12/2016 Moscow RR 24 5
15 V Russian Riichi Championship 2016 11/09/2016 Moscow EMA 88 8
16 August tournament glhf; 2016 27/08/2016 Moscow RR 20 5
17 May tournament glhf; 2016 28/05/2016 Moscow RR 24 5
18 Riichi mahjong league tournament 2016 (JPML-A rules) 17/04/2016 Moscow RR 16 4
19 "Japanese House" riichi mahjong cup 2016 13/03/2016 Moscow RR 100 7
20 February tournament glhf; 2016 06/02/2016 Moscow RR 16 5
21 Moscow Riichi Championship 2015 08/03/2015 Moscow EMA 44 7
22 Russian Open Riichi Championship 2014 07/12/2014 Moscow EMA 64 8
23 "Japanese House" riichi mahjong cup 2014 21/09/2014 Moscow RR 64 8
24 Moscow Riichi 2014 15/02/2014 Moscow RR 76 4
25 Russian Riichi Championship 2013 08/12/2013 Moscow RR 72 8
26 "Japanese House" riichi mahjong cup 2013 19/05/2013 Moscow RR 56 8
27 Russian Open Riichi Championship 2012 12/08/2012 Moscow EMA 20 -
28 Moscow Riichi 2011 23/04/2011 Moscow EMA 36 -

Players (114)

# Name Dan
1 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 八段
2 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 七段
3 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 六段
4 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 六段
5 Semenov Aleksander Semenov A. Semenov Aleksander 六段
6 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 五段
7 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey 五段
8 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 五段
9 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 五段
10 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 五段
11 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 五段
12 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 五段
13 Belousova Marina Belousova M. Belousova Marina 四段
14 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 四段
15 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 四段
16 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 四段
17 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 四段
18 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 四段
19 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 四段
20 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 三段
21 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 三段
22 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 三段
23 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 三段
24 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 三段
25 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 三段
26 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 二段
27 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 二段
28 Rukavtsov Dmitry Rukavtsov D. Rukavtsov Dmitry 二段
29 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 二段
30 Barmin Sergey Barmin S. Barmin Sergey 初段
31 Elchenko Yuliya Elchenko Y. Elchenko Yuliya 初段
32 Gogolev Maksim Gogolev M. Gogolev Maksim 初段
33 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 初段
34 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 初段
35 Zvezdov Alexandr Zvezdov A. Zvezdov Alexandr 初段
36 Burmistrov Evgeniy Burmistrov E. Burmistrov Evgeniy 3級
37 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 3級
38 Radygin Nikolai Radygin N. Radygin Nikolai 新人
39 Abdulazizov Ozod Abdulazizov O. Abdulazizov Ozod
40 Aleksanyan Anna Aleksanyan A. Aleksanyan Anna
41 Aleksanyan Argam Aleksanyan A. Aleksanyan Argam
42 Anokhin Pavel Anokhin P. Anokhin Pavel
43 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny
44 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur
45 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya
46 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander
47 Bragin Dmitriy Bragin D. Bragin Dmitriy
48 Bukhtoyarova Veronika Bukhtoyarova V. Bukhtoyarova Veronika
49 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena
50 Chernykh Anton Chernykh A. Chernykh Anton
51 Danyushevskiy Petr Danyushevskiy P. Danyushevskiy Petr
52 Drozdov Evgeniy Drozdov E. Drozdov Evgeniy
53 Dymbitskaya Valeria Dymbitskaya V. Dymbitskaya Valeria
54 Ermakov Konstantin Ermakov K. Ermakov Konstantin
55 Galkin Fedor Galkin F. Galkin Fedor
56 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila
57 Goptareva Tatyana Goptareva T. Goptareva Tatyana
58 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita
59 Gurkina Natalia Gurkina N. Gurkina Natalia
60 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey
61 Ivanov Roman Ivanov R. Ivanov Roman
62 Khaipov Eduard Khaipov E. Khaipov Eduard
63 Kholomkin Alexey Kholomkin A. Kholomkin Alexey
64 Klyuikov Dmitriy Klyuikov D. Klyuikov Dmitriy
65 Komratov Dmitriy Komratov D. Komratov Dmitriy
66 Konishchev Dmitry Konishchev D. Konishchev Dmitry
67 Konishcheva Irina Konishcheva I. Konishcheva Irina
68 Kopa Olga Kopa O. Kopa Olga
69 Korostylyova Anastasiya Korostylyova A. Korostylyova Anastasiya
70 Kretov Nikita Kretov N. Kretov Nikita
71 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya
72 Li Boris Li B. Li Boris
73 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis
74 Matalin Dmitrii Matalin D. Matalin Dmitrii
75 Meerson Mark Meerson M. Meerson Mark
76 Mihaylov Andrey Mihaylov A. Mihaylov Andrey
77 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira
78 Nashhekin Alexey Nashhekin A. Nashhekin Alexey
79 Nikitina Ekaterina Nikitina E. Nikitina Ekaterina
80 Nikolaev Kirill Nikolaev K. Nikolaev Kirill
81 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly
82 Okulov Valery Okulov V. Okulov Valery
83 Oleinik Evgeniya Oleinik E. Oleinik Evgeniya
84 Panfiorov Ilya Panfiorov I. Panfiorov Ilya
85 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel
86 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita
87 Pletnev Daniil Pletnev D. Pletnev Daniil
88 Podavailenko Mikhail Podavailenko M. Podavailenko Mikhail
89 Rozum Sergey Rozum S. Rozum Sergey
90 Russkikh Pavel Russkikh P. Russkikh Pavel
91 Samarina Anastasiya Samarina A. Samarina Anastasiya
92 Samelyuk Maxim Samelyuk M. Samelyuk Maxim
93 Sanarov Anton Sanarov A. Sanarov Anton
94 Sereda Andrey Sereda A. Sereda Andrey
95 Shhurikhin Nikita Shhurikhin N. Shhurikhin Nikita
96 Shkurinskii Yan Shkurinskii Y. Shkurinskii Yan
97 Shurygin Egor Shurygin E. Shurygin Egor
98 Sladkov Aleksey Sladkov A. Sladkov Aleksey
99 Sofeychuk Sergey Sofeychuk S. Sofeychuk Sergey
100 Stetsenko Konstantin Stetsenko K. Stetsenko Konstantin
101 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina
102 Tsilli Vladimir Tsilli V. Tsilli Vladimir
103 Ushakova Elena Ushakova E. Ushakova Elena
104 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion
105 Usmanova Zilya Usmanova Z. Usmanova Zilya
106 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey
107 Vasiltsov Kirill Vasiltsov K. Vasiltsov Kirill
108 Vegner Ivan Vegner I. Vegner Ivan
109 Vegner Mariya Vegner M. Vegner Mariya
110 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana
111 Yakubov Artur Yakubov A. Yakubov Artur
112 Yuferov Roman Yuferov R. Yuferov Roman
113 Zubko Dmitry Zubko D. Zubko Dmitry
114 Zvyagintseva Natalya Zvyagintseva N. Zvyagintseva Natalya