Clubs

Name
Agari
Tesuji

Tournaments (29)

# Name Date City Type Players Sessions
1 Agari team tournament 2019 12/01/2019 Moscow RR 60 10
2 White Dragon Tournament 15/12/2018 Moscow EMA 80 10
3 Moscow Riichi Open 2018 19/08/2018 Moscow RR 48 10
4 Winner tournament. Agari season event 22/07/2018 Moscow RR 24 20
5 Moscow Open Riichi Marathon 15/07/2018 Moscow RR 28 13
6 A-League 20/05/2018 Moscow CRR 28 20
7 Agari tournament. First stage 12/05/2018 Moscow CRR 20 5
8 Team tournament Agari. Season event 20/01/2018 Moscow CRR 28 5
9 Moscow Riichi Open 2017 22/10/2017 Moscow EMA 64 10
10 Red Dragon tournament 2017 07/10/2017 Moscow RR 16 5
11 Moscow Riichi Half Marathon 2017 24/09/2017 Moscow RR 28 10
12 Moscow Open Riichi Marathon 2017 09/07/2017 Moscow RR 36 13
13 Moscow championship 2017 (JPML-A rules) 11/03/2017 Moscow RR 40 5
14 February mini-tournament glhf; 2017 12/02/2017 Moscow RR 16 10
15 December tournament glhf; 2016 10/12/2016 Moscow RR 24 5
16 V Russian Riichi Championship 2016 11/09/2016 Moscow EMA 88 8
17 August tournament glhf; 2016 27/08/2016 Moscow RR 20 5
18 May tournament glhf; 2016 28/05/2016 Moscow RR 24 5
19 Riichi mahjong league tournament 2016 (JPML-A rules) 17/04/2016 Moscow RR 16 4
20 "Japanese House" riichi mahjong cup 2016 13/03/2016 Moscow RR 100 7
21 February tournament glhf; 2016 06/02/2016 Moscow RR 16 5
22 Moscow Riichi Championship 2015 08/03/2015 Moscow EMA 44 7
23 Russian Open Riichi Championship 2014 07/12/2014 Moscow EMA 64 8
24 "Japanese House" riichi mahjong cup 2014 21/09/2014 Moscow RR 64 8
25 Moscow Riichi 2014 15/02/2014 Moscow RR 76 4
26 Russian Riichi Championship 2013 08/12/2013 Moscow RR 72 8
27 "Japanese House" riichi mahjong cup 2013 19/05/2013 Moscow RR 56 8
28 Russian Open Riichi Championship 2012 12/08/2012 Moscow EMA 20 -
29 Moscow Riichi 2011 23/04/2011 Moscow EMA 36 -

Players (115)

# Name Dan
1 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 八段
2 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 七段
3 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 七段
4 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 六段
5 Semenov Aleksander Semenov A. Semenov Aleksander 六段
6 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 五段
7 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey 五段
8 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 五段
9 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 五段
10 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 五段
11 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 五段
12 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 五段
13 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 五段
14 Belousova Marina Belousova M. Belousova Marina 四段
15 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 四段
16 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 四段
17 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 四段
18 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 四段
19 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 四段
20 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 四段
21 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 三段
22 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 三段
23 Podlipaev Sergei Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergei 三段
24 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 三段
25 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 三段
26 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 二段
27 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 二段
28 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 二段
29 Rukavtsov Dmitry Rukavtsov D. Rukavtsov Dmitry 二段
30 Shkurinskii Yan Shkurinskii Y. Shkurinskii Yan 二段
31 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 二段
32 Barmin Sergey Barmin S. Barmin Sergey 初段
33 Elchenko Yuliya Elchenko Y. Elchenko Yuliya 初段
34 Gogolev Maksim Gogolev M. Gogolev Maksim 初段
35 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 初段
36 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 初段
37 Zvezdov Alexandr Zvezdov A. Zvezdov Alexandr 初段
38 Burmistrov Evgeniy Burmistrov E. Burmistrov Evgeniy 3級
39 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 3級
40 Radygin Nikolai Radygin N. Radygin Nikolai 新人
41 Abdulazizov Ozod Abdulazizov O. Abdulazizov Ozod
42 Aleksanyan Anna Aleksanyan A. Aleksanyan Anna
43 Aleksanyan Argam Aleksanyan A. Aleksanyan Argam
44 Anokhin Pavel Anokhin P. Anokhin Pavel
45 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny
46 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur
47 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya
48 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander
49 Bragin Dmitriy Bragin D. Bragin Dmitriy
50 Bukhtoyarova Veronika Bukhtoyarova V. Bukhtoyarova Veronika
51 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena
52 Chernykh Anton Chernykh A. Chernykh Anton
53 Danyushevskiy Petr Danyushevskiy P. Danyushevskiy Petr
54 Drozdov Evgeniy Drozdov E. Drozdov Evgeniy
55 Dymbitskaya Valeria Dymbitskaya V. Dymbitskaya Valeria
56 Ermakov Konstantin Ermakov K. Ermakov Konstantin
57 Galkin Fedor Galkin F. Galkin Fedor
58 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila
59 Goptareva Tatyana Goptareva T. Goptareva Tatyana
60 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita
61 Gurkina Natalia Gurkina N. Gurkina Natalia
62 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey
63 Ivanov Roman Ivanov R. Ivanov Roman
64 Khaipov Eduard Khaipov E. Khaipov Eduard
65 Kholomkin Alexey Kholomkin A. Kholomkin Alexey
66 Klyuikov Dmitriy Klyuikov D. Klyuikov Dmitriy
67 Komratov Dmitriy Komratov D. Komratov Dmitriy
68 Konishchev Dmitry Konishchev D. Konishchev Dmitry
69 Konishcheva Irina Konishcheva I. Konishcheva Irina
70 Kopa Olga Kopa O. Kopa Olga
71 Korostylyova Anastasiya Korostylyova A. Korostylyova Anastasiya
72 Kretov Nikita Kretov N. Kretov Nikita
73 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya
74 Li Boris Li B. Li Boris
75 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis
76 Matalin Dmitrii Matalin D. Matalin Dmitrii
77 Meerson Mark Meerson M. Meerson Mark
78 Mihaylov Andrey Mihaylov A. Mihaylov Andrey
79 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira
80 Nashhekin Alexey Nashhekin A. Nashhekin Alexey
81 Nikitina Ekaterina Nikitina E. Nikitina Ekaterina
82 Nikolaev Kirill Nikolaev K. Nikolaev Kirill
83 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly
84 Okulov Valery Okulov V. Okulov Valery
85 Oleinik Evgeniya Oleinik E. Oleinik Evgeniya
86 Panfiorov Ilya Panfiorov I. Panfiorov Ilya
87 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel
88 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita
89 Pletnev Daniil Pletnev D. Pletnev Daniil
90 Podavailenko Mikhail Podavailenko M. Podavailenko Mikhail
91 Rozum Sergey Rozum S. Rozum Sergey
92 Russkikh Pavel Russkikh P. Russkikh Pavel
93 Samarina Anastasiya Samarina A. Samarina Anastasiya
94 Samelyuk Maxim Samelyuk M. Samelyuk Maxim
95 Sanarov Anton Sanarov A. Sanarov Anton
96 Sereda Andrey Sereda A. Sereda Andrey
97 Shhurikhin Nikita Shhurikhin N. Shhurikhin Nikita
98 Shurygin Egor Shurygin E. Shurygin Egor
99 Sladkov Aleksey Sladkov A. Sladkov Aleksey
100 Sofeychuk Sergey Sofeychuk S. Sofeychuk Sergey
101 Stetsenko Konstantin Stetsenko K. Stetsenko Konstantin
102 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina
103 Tsilli Vladimir Tsilli V. Tsilli Vladimir
104 Ushakova Elena Ushakova E. Ushakova Elena
105 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion
106 Usmanova Zilya Usmanova Z. Usmanova Zilya
107 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey
108 Vasiltsov Kirill Vasiltsov K. Vasiltsov Kirill
109 Vegner Ivan Vegner I. Vegner Ivan
110 Vegner Mariya Vegner M. Vegner Mariya
111 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana
112 Yakubov Artur Yakubov A. Yakubov Artur
113 Yuferov Roman Yuferov R. Yuferov Roman
114 Zubko Dmitry Zubko D. Zubko Dmitry
115 Zvyagintseva Natalya Zvyagintseva N. Zvyagintseva Natalya