Moscow Riichi Championship 2015

Held March 8, 2015, players 44 and 7 sessions.

Moscow, Russia

EMA

# Name Scores From
1 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 208,700 Moscow
2 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 149,400 Moscow
3 Belousova Marina Belousova M. Belousova Marina 138,300 Moscow
4 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 124,100 Moscow
5 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 120,300 Moscow
6 Vegner Ivan Vegner I. Vegner Ivan 118,100 Moscow
7 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 111,700 Moscow
8 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 90,400 Saint Petersburg
9 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 78,200 Moscow
10 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 66,300 Moscow
11 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 64,500 Moscow
12 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 56,500 Vidnoye
13 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 52,800 Saint Petersburg
14 Sorokin Alexandr Sorokin A. Sorokin Alexandr 51,200 Elektrostal
15 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly 50,400 Moscow
16 Tsilli Vladimir Tsilli V. Tsilli Vladimir 34,300 Moscow
17 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 31,700 Moscow
18 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 29,300 Moscow
19 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 24,500 Moscow
20 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 23,900 Moscow
21 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 22,600 Saint Petersburg
22 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander 19,000 Moscow
23 Menshova Polina Menshova P. Menshova Polina 11,200 Elektrostal
24 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel -400 Korolyov
25 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii -4,000 Saint Petersburg
26 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir -8,900 Moscow
27 Babushkin Aleksandr Babushkin A. Babushkin Aleksandr -9,000 Saint Petersburg
28 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail -15,400 Moscow
29 Fudzie Keisuke Fudzie K. Fudzie Keisuke -32,500 Tokyo
30 Substitution player Substitution -37,400 Moscow
31 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya -41,000 Moscow
32 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya -46,000 Moscow
33 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey -53,100 Moscow
34 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina -61,900 Saint Petersburg
35 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg -78,500 Serpukhov
36 Dymbitskaya Valeria Dymbitskaya V. Dymbitskaya Valeria -96,600 Moscow
37 Khaipov Eduard Khaipov E. Khaipov Eduard -100,100 Moscow
38 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry -130,200 Moscow
39 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil -146,500 Moscow
40 Kretov Nikita Kretov N. Kretov Nikita -159,500 Moscow
41 Anokhin Pavel Anokhin P. Anokhin Pavel -168,700 Moscow
42 Trocenko Filipp Trocenko F. Trocenko Filipp -190,800 Omsk
43 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail -205,900 Korolyov
44 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara -220,200 Domodedovo