Tenhou accounts

Statistics are updating every 5 minutes.

# Player Dan Rate Tenhou account Last played date City
1 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 九段 R2194 Legenda 15 / 3600pt 2020-05-24 Moscow
2 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 八段 R2191 an_ 1600 / 3200pt 2020-07-02 Saint Petersburg
3 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 七段 R2106 Bismarck 905 / 2800pt 2020-07-05 Vidnoye
4 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 六段 R2042 Ezaki 1635 / 2400pt 2020-07-05 Moscow
5 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 六段 R2027 =Anti= 1065 / 2400pt 2020-06-22 Moscow
6 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 六段 R1965 ellirael 950 / 2400pt 2020-05-24 Moscow
7 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 六段 R1957 Abilion 250 / 2400pt 2020-02-13 Nizhny Novgorod
8 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 六段 R1865 Replay 165 / 2400pt 2020-05-24 Novosibirsk
9 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 五段 R2013 =) 965 / 2000pt 2020-06-28 Moscow
10 Butrys Siarhei Butrys S. Butrys Siarhei 五段 R1980 ButrisS 910 / 2000pt 2020-07-02 Minsk
11 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 五段 R1977 AirEmp 1135 / 2000pt 2020-05-17 Saint Petersburg
12 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 五段 R1969 Lexx 960 / 2000pt 2020-02-16 Moscow
13 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 五段 R1943 Tsubaki 1630 / 2000pt 2020-07-03 Moscow
14 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 五段 R1919 Ipo 370 / 2000pt 2020-07-02 Kirov
15 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 五段 R1917 GPK 880 / 2000pt 2020-05-06 Perm
16 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 五段 R1915 88778877 465 / 2000pt 2020-07-05 Moscow
17 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 五段 R1910 Xelia 175 / 2000pt 2020-06-07 Moscow
18 Fudzie Keisuke Fudzie K. Fudzie Keisuke 五段 R1909 silyno 820 / 2000pt 2020-06-03 Tokyo
19 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 五段 R1903 NoNamed 700 / 2000pt 2020-06-14 Moscow
20 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 五段 R1900 Rak&Mid 850 / 2000pt 2020-06-17 Saint Petersburg
21 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 五段 R1892 アルピナ 690 / 2000pt 2020-04-13 Moscow
22 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 五段 R1859 !_! 100 / 2000pt 2020-07-03 Moscow
23 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 五段 wiarlawd 970 / 2000pt 2020-05-24 Moscow
24 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 五段 Cynic33 550 / 2000pt 2020-07-05 Chelyabinsk
25 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 五段 Festival 300 / 2000pt 2020-04-02 Saint Petersburg
26 Tsyvinski Siarhei Tsyvinski S. Tsyvinski Siarhei 四段 R1908 MyZ4iHa 1160 / 1600pt 2020-07-03 Grodno
27 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 四段 R1901 ;_; 1130 / 1600pt 2020-05-11 Moscow
28 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 四段 R1895 poponetz 380 / 1600pt 2020-03-30 Moscow
29 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey 四段 R1893 OOTRES 790 / 1600pt 2020-06-30 Moscow
30 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 四段 R1873 Razout 1100 / 1600pt 2020-07-03 Tomsk
31 Sokolova Maria Sokolova M. Sokolova Maria 四段 R1860 Xena 785 / 1600pt 2020-06-10 Nizhny Novgorod
32 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 四段 R1842 noYaku 685 / 1600pt 2020-07-05 Kirov
33 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 四段 R1837 [T] 365 / 1600pt 2020-06-13 Novosibirsk
34 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 四段 R1837 Rebus 710 / 1600pt 2020-07-05 Nizhny Novgorod
35 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 四段 R1835 NeZastav 425 / 1600pt 2020-01-14 Arkhangelsk
36 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 四段 R1815 Er.A.V. 740 / 1600pt 2020-02-26 Sarov
37 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 四段 R1813 anana_z 790 / 1600pt 2020-05-31 Saint Petersburg
38 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 四段 R1811 why_tho 710 / 1600pt 2020-01-27 Moscow
39 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 四段 R1805 Suslik 360 / 1600pt 2020-06-23 Novosibirsk
40 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 四段 R1804 th_ 770 / 1600pt 2020-07-04 Novosibirsk
41 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 四段 R1802 wakz 350 / 1600pt 2020-05-24 Irkutsk
42 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 四段 R1802 スク水は正義 560 / 1600pt 2020-04-17 Moscow
43 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 四段 R1801 LR 900 / 1600pt 2020-07-05 Perm
44 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 四段 R1801 Patrik 80 / 1600pt 2020-06-26 Moscow
45 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 四段 R1801 グレイズ 935 / 1600pt 2020-06-10 Saint Petersburg
46 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 四段 R1801 Япаганец 185 / 1600pt 2019-11-18 Ufa
47 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 四段 ドランク玄人 1370 / 1600pt 2020-07-03 Moscow
48 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 四段 BBB 920 / 1600pt 2020-05-11 Kirov
49 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 四段 doctor 800 / 1600pt 2020-07-05 Saint Petersburg
50 Karpov Pavel Karpov P. Karpov Pavel 四段 Socratus 695 / 1600pt 2020-04-18 Sarov
51 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 四段 el71Gato 590 / 1600pt 2020-07-04 Saint Petersburg
52 Pinigin Igor Pinigin I. Pinigin Igor 四段 Garikll 515 / 1600pt 2020-07-03 Khanty-Mansiysk
53 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 四段 AsyaKu 470 / 1600pt 2020-05-26 Arkhangelsk
54 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 四段 Fdshut2 425 / 1600pt 2020-06-10 Irkutsk
55 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 四段 KIRILL08 395 / 1600pt 2020-07-03 Kirov
56 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 四段 macabre 275 / 1600pt 2020-06-22 Ivanovo
57 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 四段 Pusheen 85 / 1600pt 2020-06-29 Irkutsk
58 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 四段 Sayaka-s 20 / 1600pt 2020-06-14 Barnaul
59 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 三段 Anabelle 1050 / 1200pt 2020-06-26 Arkhangelsk
60 Lavnikevich Sergey Lavnikevich S. Lavnikevich Sergey 三段 Greyson 1005 / 1200pt 2020-07-01 Rostov-on-Don
61 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 三段 AnryChan 975 / 1200pt 2020-07-04 Odintsovo
62 Kiselev Aleksei Kiselev A. Kiselev Aleksei 三段 Lehaft7 960 / 1200pt 2020-03-21 Nizhny Novgorod
63 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 三段 Severus 930 / 1200pt 2020-05-21 Irkutsk
64 Berdnikov Aleksandr Berdnikov A. Berdnikov Aleksandr 三段 AlexSB 925 / 1200pt 2020-07-03 Khanty-Mansiysk
65 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 三段 Zastavil 855 / 1200pt 2020-05-24 Arkhangelsk
66 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 三段 MitYa 840 / 1200pt 2020-06-28 Saint Petersburg
67 Pakshaev Konstantin Pakshaev K. Pakshaev Konstantin 三段 Derinov 820 / 1200pt 2020-07-01 Oslo
68 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 三段 flashka 690 / 1200pt 2020-06-19 Novosibirsk
69 Mazur Vadim Mazur V. Mazur Vadim 三段 Lupus 685 / 1200pt 2020-06-21 Russia
70 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 三段 FruFru;D 675 / 1200pt 2020-03-22 Sarov
71 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 三段 Алёша 675 / 1200pt 2020-06-15 Kirov
72 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 三段 Manabi0 665 / 1200pt 2020-07-03 Novosibirsk
73 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 三段 FrozenM 645 / 1200pt 2020-06-30 Saint Petersburg
74 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 三段 epecuapx 620 / 1200pt 2019-12-12 Ivanovo
75 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 三段 Celestia 615 / 1200pt 2020-05-10 Moscow
76 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 三段 makkoli 590 / 1200pt 2020-07-04 Moscow
77 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 三段 だまてんですか。 530 / 1200pt 2020-05-24 Moscow
78 Bizhanova Raziya Bizhanova R. Bizhanova Raziya 三段 Shiro 525 / 1200pt 2020-06-24 Grodno
79 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 三段 Bagatur 510 / 1200pt 2020-06-14 Kirov
80 Churov Petr Churov P. Churov Petr 三段 adex2002 505 / 1200pt 2020-06-20 Rostov-on-Don
81 Tananushka Uladzimir Tananushka U. Tananushka Uladzimir 三段 Uladz 480 / 1200pt 2020-06-29 Grodno
82 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 三段 Icepeak 465 / 1200pt 2020-05-10 Sarov
83 Stepanenko Artur Stepanenko A. Stepanenko Artur 三段 AksmanA 450 / 1200pt 2020-04-12 Murmansk
84 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 三段 q271828 420 / 1200pt 2020-07-03 Moscow
85 Be Aleksandr Be A. Be Aleksandr 三段 BYS 420 / 1200pt 2020-06-28 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
86 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 三段 アルスラーン 405 / 1200pt 2020-06-25 Moscow
87 Makarets Sergei Makarets S. Makarets Sergei 三段 GreySup 375 / 1200pt 2020-06-30 Sarov
88 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 三段 KCat 375 / 1200pt 2020-06-29 Khanty-Mansiysk
89 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 三段 Lyudmzzz 365 / 1200pt 2020-07-03 Arkhangelsk
90 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 三段 Sheraly 270 / 1200pt 2020-02-16 Saint Petersburg
91 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 三段 RainCat 175 / 1200pt 2020-05-24 Perm
92 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 三段 ヴィタリー 115 / 1200pt 2020-07-05 Arkhangelsk
93 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 二段 Gvendola 700 / 800pt 2020-07-05 Moscow
94 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 二段 Avkitex 680 / 800pt 2020-06-17 Moscow
95 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 二段 YuukoIch 580 / 800pt 2020-04-25 Simferopol
96 Sharakh Timothy Sharakh T. Sharakh Timothy 二段 shatinik 575 / 800pt 2020-06-03 Minsk
97 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 二段 RiaBohan 570 / 800pt 2020-05-17 Yekaterinburg
98 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 二段 heilage 570 / 800pt 2020-05-10 Saint Petersburg
99 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 二段 RWhiskey 565 / 800pt 2020-05-25 Moscow
100 Vovnenko Grigoriy Vovnenko G. Vovnenko Grigoriy 二段 Kegami97 565 / 800pt 2020-06-14 Kazan
101 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 二段 redarrow 550 / 800pt 2020-07-03 Saint Petersburg
102 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 二段 NTshavic 535 / 800pt 2020-04-12 Moscow
103 Melnikova Anna Melnikova A. Melnikova Anna 二段 vokinlem 535 / 800pt 2020-07-04 Samara
104 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 二段 Helena 505 / 800pt 2020-07-05 Novosibirsk
105 Alimova Nataliya Alimova N. Alimova Nataliya 二段 Tialary 495 / 800pt 2020-06-27 Zaporizhia
106 Aleinova Irina Aleinova I. Aleinova Irina 二段 Irinka94 480 / 800pt 2020-07-04 Rostov-on-Don
107 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 二段 ガラスと砂糖 475 / 800pt 2020-05-24 Moscow
108 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 二段 Gnikita 470 / 800pt 2020-06-27 Arkhangelsk
109 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 二段 Nuborez 470 / 800pt 2020-06-22 Perm
110 Li Olga Li O. Li Olga 二段 Olchik 465 / 800pt 2020-06-25 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
111 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 二段 ponchik 450 / 800pt 2020-06-24 Kirov
112 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 二段 Success 425 / 800pt 2019-12-26 Perm
113 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 二段 Minmos 420 / 800pt 2020-06-30 Arkhangelsk
114 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 二段 Varrra 420 / 800pt 2020-07-02 Kirov
115 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 二段 Qwantor 415 / 800pt 2020-06-14 Moscow
116 Shvedov Evgenii Shvedov E. Shvedov Evgenii 二段 シュレーディンガ 400 / 800pt 2020-06-14 Novorossiysk
117 Churov Petr Churov P. Churov Petr 二段 adex 390 / 800pt 2020-07-03 Rostov-on-Don
118 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 二段 kitzunek 385 / 800pt 2020-02-16 Sarov
119 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 二段 キサムリス 385 / 800pt 2020-05-24 Perm
120 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 二段 AYka 375 / 800pt 2019-12-26 Perm
121 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 二段 Мико 355 / 800pt 2020-04-12 Saint Petersburg
122 Dikunets Mariya Dikunets M. Dikunets Mariya 二段 Strannoe 355 / 800pt 2020-06-14 Khanty-Mansiysk
123 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 二段 ありさ_777 355 / 800pt 2020-07-03 Moscow
124 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 二段 Picnic 350 / 800pt 2020-01-01 Arkhangelsk
125 Budkovskiy Sergey Budkovskiy S. Budkovskiy Sergey 二段 KiR 345 / 800pt 2020-06-21 Simferopol
126 Erilkin Alexey Erilkin A. Erilkin Alexey 二段 K715 340 / 800pt 2020-07-04 Samara
127 Kulhayeva Varvara Kulhayeva V. Kulhayeva Varvara 二段 Varechka 310 / 800pt 2020-06-14 Minsk
128 Andriushchenko Dmitry Andriushchenko D. Andriushchenko Dmitry 二段 yakuman 310 / 800pt 2020-05-24 Novorossiysk
129 Markov Aleksandr Markov A. Markov Aleksandr 二段 AlexM584 295 / 800pt 2020-06-28 Novorossiysk
130 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 二段 Kaplan_A 290 / 800pt 2020-07-02 Perm
131 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 二段 kovavka 285 / 800pt 2020-05-09 Perm
132 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 二段 Chucha 270 / 800pt 2020-06-24 Moscow
133 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 二段 Jamola 270 / 800pt 2020-07-02 Kirov
134 Fiashchuk Artsiom Fiashchuk A. Fiashchuk Artsiom 二段 BlaSt 270 / 800pt 2020-04-01 Brest
135 Hryharuk Anastasiya Hryharuk A. Hryharuk Anastasiya 二段 verity 265 / 800pt 2020-06-08 Grodno
136 Loiko Alexey Loiko A. Loiko Alexey 二段 Nostromo 235 / 800pt 2020-06-16 Minsk
137 Mineva Anastasiya Mineva A. Mineva Anastasiya 二段 dis 235 / 800pt 2020-06-07 Irkutsk
138 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 二段 yulkolog 190 / 800pt 2020-05-25 Saint Petersburg
139 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 二段 Ksanafia 175 / 800pt 2020-06-25 Irkutsk
140 Svirkova Antonina Svirkova A. Svirkova Antonina 二段 Goodwin 160 / 800pt 2020-06-12 Samara
141 Nechaev Aleksei Nechaev A. Nechaev Aleksei 二段 Юхня 160 / 800pt 2020-06-27 Russia
142 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 二段 Regfan 160 / 800pt 2020-06-16 Kirov
143 Grishin Aleksei Grishin A. Grishin Aleksei 二段 ~13 150 / 800pt 2020-04-20 Penza
144 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 二段 ludowig0 150 / 800pt 2019-12-09 Sarov
145 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 二段 BADy 145 / 800pt 2020-07-03 Perm
146 Amelevich Maksim Amelevich M. Amelevich Maksim 二段 MAXMAX 120 / 800pt 2020-07-03 Grodno
147 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 二段 Variable 100 / 800pt 2020-05-29 Saint Petersburg
148 Krivosheev Sergei Krivosheev S. Krivosheev Sergei 二段 Azhag 100 / 800pt 2020-06-20 Stavropol
149 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 二段 laqiguy 55 / 800pt 2020-02-16 Perm
150 Kolesnikov Yuriy Kolesnikov Y. Kolesnikov Yuriy 二段 Yurok 45 / 800pt 2020-05-15 Khanty-Mansiysk
151 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 二段 -ラバック- 45 / 800pt 2020-06-19 Barnaul
152 Druzhinin Denis Druzhinin D. Druzhinin Denis 初段 denTree 310 / 400pt 2020-07-05 Arkhangelsk
153 Onishchenko Yulia Onishchenko Y. Onishchenko Yulia 初段 Onix 275 / 400pt 2020-03-31 Ukraine
154 Li Viktor Li V. Li Viktor 初段 VIPFox 270 / 400pt 2020-07-02 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
155 Bratsev Mikhail Bratsev M. Bratsev Mikhail 初段 mottwww 260 / 400pt 2020-07-03 Saint Petersburg
156 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 初段 Dorean 245 / 400pt 2020-06-28 Moscow
157 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 初段 fc_freak 230 / 400pt 2019-12-20 Moscow
158 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 初段 YkaName 230 / 400pt 2020-05-09 Vsevolozhsk
159 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 初段 AveZ 210 / 400pt 2020-06-13 Odintsovo
160 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 初段 Ramsay 200 / 400pt 2019-10-30 Sarov
161 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 初段 Lolt 200 / 400pt 2020-05-24 Nizhny Novgorod
162 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 初段 Dobryden 185 / 400pt 2020-04-12 Irkutsk
163 Velikanova Svetlana Velikanova S. Velikanova Svetlana 初段 BeegLite 185 / 400pt 2020-06-14 Ivanovo
164 Zykova Sofya Zykova S. Zykova Sofya 初段 ソフィア 180 / 400pt 2020-07-04 Irkutsk
165 Korzhenevich Sergey Korzhenevich S. Korzhenevich Sergey 初段 KorzhikS 170 / 400pt 2020-07-03 Severodvinsk
166 Malikova Marina Malikova M. Malikova Marina 初段 Mari_147 160 / 400pt 2020-07-05 Khanty-Mansiysk
167 Rutkovskiy Anton Rutkovskiy A. Rutkovskiy Anton 初段 Ver_Verg 140 / 400pt 2020-06-15 Minsk
168 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 初段 nekokuza 125 / 400pt 2020-05-25 Novosibirsk
169 Sokolskaya Mariya Sokolskaya M. Sokolskaya Mariya 初段 Faenna 120 / 400pt 2020-07-01 Irkutsk
170 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 初段 Mcポンagal 115 / 400pt 2020-06-11 Sarov
171 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 初段 Loner029 95 / 400pt 2020-05-24 Arkhangelsk
172 Kondratenko Anna Kondratenko A. Kondratenko Anna 初段 Antuanet 95 / 400pt 2020-07-02 Ivanovo
173 Petrosyan Daniil Petrosyan D. Petrosyan Daniil 初段 heyyaa 95 / 400pt 2020-05-25 Moscow
174 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 初段 Denko 80 / 400pt 2020-05-24 Kirov
175 Kurtov Sergey Kurtov S. Kurtov Sergey 初段 neon 60 / 400pt 2020-06-09 Mytishchi
176 Fomin Stepan Fomin S. Fomin Stepan 初段 LefBen 20 / 400pt 2020-05-24 Nizhny Novgorod
177 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 1級 Mau_nsk 75 / 100pt 2020-07-05 Novosibirsk
178 Bogaevskii Nikita Bogaevskii N. Bogaevskii Nikita 1級 Ronmual 75 / 100pt 2019-11-23 Belgorod
179 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 1級 lilit 50 / 100pt 2020-07-02 Irkutsk
180 Kramarenko Ilya Kramarenko I. Kramarenko Ilya 1級 ロシア人百六十一 45 / 100pt 2020-04-29 Rostov-on-Don
181 Elchenko Yuliya Elchenko Y. Elchenko Yuliya 1級 EL 45 / 100pt 2020-06-18 Moscow
182 Belozub Vladimir Belozub V. Belozub Vladimir 1級 Tousaka 45 / 100pt 2020-07-04 Simferopol
183 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 1級 ENotik 30 / 100pt 2020-07-03 Khanty-Mansiysk
184 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 1級 Medved 15 / 100pt 2019-11-28 Moscow
185 Zvezdov Alexandr Zvezdov A. Zvezdov Alexandr 1級 Tatsuya 15 / 100pt 2020-05-22 Moscow
186 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 1級 Kotyana 0 / 100pt 2020-05-21 Khanty-Mansiysk
187 Melkov Dmitrii Melkov D. Melkov Dmitrii 1級 meeel 0 / 100pt 2020-07-02 Samara
188 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 1級 LAS 0 / 100pt 2019-10-22 Kirov
189 Shin Stanislav Shin S. Shin Stanislav 2級 TAEWoong 90 / 100pt 2020-06-25 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
190 Grigoryan Andrey Grigoryan A. Grigoryan Andrey 2級 Lover 35 / 100pt 2020-05-10 Saint Petersburg
191 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 2級 lastbyte 30 / 100pt 2019-12-26 Kirov
192 Kondratenko Ekaterina Kondratenko E. Kondratenko Ekaterina 3級 Совесть 10 / 100pt 2020-06-14 Donetsk
193 Efimov Ilya Efimov I. Efimov Ilya 3級 Tactical 0 / 100pt 2020-03-03 Irkutsk
194 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 4級 Nadora 75 / 80pt 2020-05-24 Odintsovo
195 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 4級 KTO-TO 50 / 80pt 2020-01-20 Novosibirsk
196 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 4級 RODIPIT 45 / 80pt 2020-07-02 Kirov
197 Zoldak Artem Zoldak A. Zoldak Artem 4級 Kadloz 0 / 80pt 2020-04-27 Irkutsk
198 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 5級 リヒトー=バッハ 20 / 60pt 2020-05-10 Moscow
199 Bubnovich Oleg Bubnovich O. Bubnovich Oleg 5級 Kubric 0 / 60pt 2020-02-16 Grodno
200 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 6級 Madchen 15 / 40pt 2020-05-24 Irkutsk
201 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 7級 mrburgh 10 / 20pt 2020-06-14 Ivanovo
202 Zhu Zekun Zhu Z. Zhu Zekun 7級 Wベタオリ 10 / 20pt 2020-02-16 China
203 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 7級 ~なぜそう~ 0 / 20pt 2020-02-17 Sarov
204 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 7級 henosy8 0 / 20pt 2020-05-07 Moscow
205 Lysenko Kseniya Lysenko K. Lysenko Kseniya 7級 災難の宿敵 0 / 20pt 2020-04-23 Ufa
206 Mikhalchenia Tatsiana Mikhalchenia T. Mikhalchenia Tatsiana 8級 Kumiho 15 / 20pt 2020-05-10 Grodno
207 Malchanau Aliaksei Malchanau A. Malchanau Aliaksei 8級 Nakamura 0 / 20pt 2020-02-16 Minsk
208 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 8級 Vidis 0 / 20pt 2020-04-18 Perm
209 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 9級 Куколд55 10 / 20pt 2020-04-12 Moscow
210 Mjasnikov Konstantin Mjasnikov K. Mjasnikov Konstantin 9級 Butchik1 0 / 20pt 2020-02-16 Simferopol
211 Stepanenko Sergei Stepanenko S. Stepanenko Sergei 9級 Livesey 0 / 20pt 2020-04-23 Tuapse
212 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 9級 кот 0 / 20pt 2020-04-12 Saint Petersburg
213 Aleinov Vyacheslav Aleinov V. Aleinov Vyacheslav 9級 DarkMark 0 / 20pt 2020-07-01 Rostov-on-Don
214 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 9級 TwoNord2 0 / 20pt 2020-05-24 Perm
215 Sorokina Darina Sorokina D. Sorokina Darina 新人 Картошка 15 / 20pt 2020-02-16 Simferopol
216 Osipov Georgiy Osipov G. Osipov Georgiy 新人 Foxy 15 / 20pt 2020-02-16 Tver
217 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 新人 Witchy 0 / 20pt 2020-02-16 Simferopol
218 Shashkin Yurii Shashkin Y. Shashkin Yurii 新人 = 0 / 20pt 2020-06-14 Nizhny Novgorod
219 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 新人 wangxian 0 / 20pt 2020-06-14 Perm