Tenhou accounts

Statistics is updating each 5 minutes.

# Player Dan Rate Tenhou account Last played date City
1 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 九段 R2194 Legenda 15 / 3600pt 18/02/2020 Moscow
2 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 七段 R2099 an_ 1340 / 2800pt 18/02/2020 Saint Petersburg
3 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 七段 R2089 Bismarck 1355 / 2800pt 19/02/2020 Vidnoye
4 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 六段 R2053 ellirael 2005 / 2400pt 22/12/2019 Moscow
5 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 六段 R2042 =Anti= 1155 / 2400pt 29/09/2019 Moscow
6 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 六段 R1978 Ezaki 795 / 2400pt 26/01/2020 Moscow
7 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 六段 R1957 Abilion 250 / 2400pt 13/02/2020 Nizhny Novgorod
8 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 六段 R1925 Rak&Mid 225 / 2400pt 12/01/2020 Saint Petersburg
9 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 六段 R1918 Tsubaki 705 / 2400pt 18/02/2020 Moscow
10 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 六段 R1879 Replay 300 / 2400pt 05/02/2020 Novosibirsk
11 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 五段 R2013 =) 965 / 2000pt 31/12/2019 Moscow
12 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 五段 R1969 Lexx 960 / 2000pt 07/01/2020 Moscow
13 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 五段 R1967 AirEmp 1075 / 2000pt 26/12/2019 Saint Petersburg
14 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 五段 R1956 poponetz 535 / 2000pt 29/09/2019 Moscow
15 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 五段 R1942 ;_; 1030 / 2000pt 17/02/2020 Moscow
16 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 五段 R1932 Xelia 600 / 2000pt 30/01/2020 Moscow
17 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 五段 R1929 GPK 1000 / 2000pt 17/02/2020 Perm
18 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 五段 R1924 !_! 1100 / 2000pt 19/02/2020 Moscow
19 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey 五段 R1921 OOTRES 390 / 2000pt 17/02/2020 Moscow
20 Fudzie Keisuke Fudzie K. Fudzie Keisuke 五段 R1920 silyno 860 / 2000pt 26/12/2019 Tokyo
21 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 五段 R1910 NoNamed 865 / 2000pt 10/02/2020 Moscow
22 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 五段 R1906 [T] 385 / 2000pt 19/02/2020 Novosibirsk
23 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 五段 R1884 アルピナ 615 / 2000pt 19/01/2020 Moscow
24 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 五段 R1847 noYaku 410 / 2000pt 18/02/2020 Kirov
25 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 五段 wiarlawd 970 / 2000pt 22/01/2020 Moscow
26 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 五段 Festival 285 / 2000pt 23/12/2019 Saint Petersburg
27 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 四段 R1988 Ipo 785 / 1600pt 18/02/2020 Kirov
28 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 四段 R1897 Razout 1490 / 1600pt 09/01/2020 Tomsk
29 Tsyvinski Siarhei Tsyvinski S. Tsyvinski Siarhei 四段 R1865 MyZ4iHa 1265 / 1600pt 18/02/2020 Grodno
30 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 四段 R1835 NeZastav 425 / 1600pt 14/01/2020 Arkhangelsk
31 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 四段 R1833 Shirshov 170 / 1600pt 30/08/2019 Saint Petersburg
32 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 四段 R1820 スク水は正義 725 / 1600pt 13/02/2020 Moscow
33 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 四段 R1819 Zastavil 1085 / 1600pt 19/02/2020 Arkhangelsk
34 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 四段 R1815 Er.A.V. 635 / 1600pt 15/02/2020 Sarov
35 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 四段 R1811 why_tho 710 / 1600pt 27/01/2020 Moscow
36 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 四段 R1805 Suslik 750 / 1600pt 18/02/2020 Novosibirsk
37 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 四段 R1802 wakz 1100 / 1600pt 18/02/2020 Irkutsk
38 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 四段 R1801 グレイズ 1010 / 1600pt 14/01/2020 Saint Petersburg
39 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 四段 R1801 Япаганец 185 / 1600pt 18/11/2019 Ufa
40 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 四段 BBB 995 / 1600pt 10/02/2020 Kirov
41 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 四段 Pusheen 920 / 1600pt 19/02/2020 Irkutsk
42 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 四段 ドランク玄人 875 / 1600pt 18/02/2020 Moscow
43 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 四段 el71Gato 800 / 1600pt 13/02/2020 Saint Petersburg
44 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 四段 AsyaKu 545 / 1600pt 03/01/2020 Arkhangelsk
45 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 四段 ВаВа-Л 535 / 1600pt 01/09/2019 Moscow
46 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 四段 macabre 275 / 1600pt 07/01/2020 Ivanovo
47 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 四段 MitYa 260 / 1600pt 18/02/2020 Saint Petersburg
48 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 四段 KIRILL08 200 / 1600pt 17/02/2020 Kirov
49 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 四段 KCat 140 / 1600pt 30/01/2020 Khanty-Mansiysk
50 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 四段 Sayaka-s 5 / 1600pt 04/01/2020 Barnaul
51 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 三段 Fdshut2 1045 / 1200pt 17/02/2020 Irkutsk
52 Lavnikevich Sergey Lavnikevich S. Lavnikevich Sergey 三段 Greyson 1035 / 1200pt 12/02/2020 Rostov-on-Don
53 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 三段 LR 960 / 1200pt 19/02/2020 Perm
54 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 三段 Manabi0 885 / 1200pt 15/02/2020 Novosibirsk
55 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 三段 Cynic33 855 / 1200pt 19/02/2020 Chelyabinsk
56 Berdnikov Aleksandr Berdnikov A. Berdnikov Aleksandr 三段 AlexSB 850 / 1200pt 15/02/2020 Khanty-Mansiysk
57 Kiselev Aleksei Kiselev A. Kiselev Aleksei 三段 Lehaft7 810 / 1200pt 25/01/2020 Nizhny Novgorod
58 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 三段 doctor 790 / 1200pt 10/02/2020 Saint Petersburg
59 Pakshaev Konstantin Pakshaev K. Pakshaev Konstantin 三段 Derinov 780 / 1200pt 07/02/2020 Oslo
60 Mazur Vadim Mazur V. Mazur Vadim 三段 Lupus 730 / 1200pt 11/01/2020 Russia
61 Makarets Sergei Makarets S. Makarets Sergei 三段 GreySup 675 / 1200pt 18/02/2020 Sarov
62 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 三段 Bagatur 675 / 1200pt 19/02/2020 Kirov
63 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 三段 Lyudmzzz 660 / 1200pt 18/02/2020 Arkhangelsk
64 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 三段 epecuapx 620 / 1200pt 12/12/2019 Ivanovo
65 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 三段 Severus 615 / 1200pt 18/02/2020 Irkutsk
66 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 三段 FruFru;D 615 / 1200pt 08/01/2020 Sarov
67 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 三段 Patrik 615 / 1200pt 17/02/2020 Moscow
68 Sokolova Maria Sokolova M. Sokolova Maria 三段 Xena 600 / 1200pt 18/02/2020 Nizhny Novgorod
69 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 三段 Celestia 600 / 1200pt 16/02/2020 Moscow
70 Butrys Siarhei Butrys S. Butrys Siarhei 三段 ButrisS 600 / 1200pt 16/02/2020 Minsk
71 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 三段 Алёша 585 / 1200pt 13/02/2020 Kirov
72 Stepanenko Artur Stepanenko A. Stepanenko Artur 三段 AksmanA 570 / 1200pt 22/01/2020 Murmansk
73 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 三段 Icepeak 570 / 1200pt 29/01/2020 Sarov
74 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 三段 q271828 510 / 1200pt 10/02/2020 Moscow
75 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 三段 th_ 505 / 1200pt 14/02/2020 Novosibirsk
76 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 三段 だまてんですか。 470 / 1200pt 19/02/2020 Moscow
77 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 三段 flashka 465 / 1200pt 18/02/2020 Novosibirsk
78 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 三段 ヴィタリー 430 / 1200pt 19/02/2020 Arkhangelsk
79 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 三段 Rebus 405 / 1200pt 18/02/2020 Nizhny Novgorod
80 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 三段 Sheraly 270 / 1200pt 13/02/2020 Saint Petersburg
81 Pinigin Igor Pinigin I. Pinigin Igor 三段 Garikll 205 / 1200pt 14/02/2020 Khanty-Mansiysk
82 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 三段 RainCat 195 / 1200pt 22/11/2019 Perm
83 Sokolova Maria Sokolova M. Sokolova Maria 三段 *Xena* 195 / 1200pt 07/10/2019 Nizhny Novgorod
84 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 三段 Varrra 60 / 1200pt 13/02/2020 Kirov
85 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 三段 Regfan 25 / 1200pt 17/02/2020 Kirov
86 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 二段 アルスラーン 760 / 800pt 19/02/2020 Moscow
87 Sharakh Timothy Sharakh T. Sharakh Timothy 二段 shatinik 665 / 800pt 18/02/2020 Minsk
88 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 二段 YuukoIch 640 / 800pt 15/12/2019 Simferopol
89 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 二段 Avkitex 620 / 800pt 02/02/2020 Moscow
90 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 二段 RWhiskey 595 / 800pt 14/02/2020 Moscow
91 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 二段 Minmos 570 / 800pt 05/12/2019 Arkhangelsk
92 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 二段 heilage 570 / 800pt 07/12/2019 Saint Petersburg
93 Ryazanskaya Polina Ryazanskaya P. Ryazanskaya Polina 二段 PollyR 565 / 800pt 18/09/2019 Petrozavodsk
94 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 二段 RiaBohan 540 / 800pt 13/02/2020 Yekaterinburg
95 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 二段 NTshavic 535 / 800pt 09/02/2020 Moscow
96 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 二段 Anabelle 530 / 800pt 18/02/2020 Arkhangelsk
97 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 二段 Gnikita 510 / 800pt 24/10/2019 Arkhangelsk
98 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 二段 redarrow 480 / 800pt 12/02/2020 Saint Petersburg
99 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 二段 BADy 475 / 800pt 18/02/2020 Perm
100 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 二段 ガラスと砂糖 475 / 800pt 16/02/2020 Moscow
101 Tananushka Uladzimir Tananushka U. Tananushka Uladzimir 二段 Uladz 445 / 800pt 02/02/2020 Grodno
102 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 二段 Success 425 / 800pt 26/12/2019 Perm
103 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 二段 FrozenM 415 / 800pt 16/02/2020 Saint Petersburg
104 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 二段 Benawi 410 / 800pt 29/09/2019 Novosibirsk
105 Shvedov Evgenii Shvedov E. Shvedov Evgenii 二段 シュレーディンガ 400 / 800pt 14/02/2020 Novorossiysk
106 Budkovskiy Sergey Budkovskiy S. Budkovskiy Sergey 二段 KiR 400 / 800pt 18/02/2020 Simferopol
107 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 二段 ponchik 395 / 800pt 11/02/2020 Kirov
108 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 二段 kitzunek 385 / 800pt 12/01/2020 Sarov
109 Kulhayeva Varvara Kulhayeva V. Kulhayeva Varvara 二段 Varechka 385 / 800pt 16/02/2020 Minsk
110 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 二段 キサムリス 385 / 800pt 01/09/2019 Perm
111 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 二段 AYka 375 / 800pt 26/12/2019 Perm
112 Dikunets Mariya Dikunets M. Dikunets Mariya 二段 Strannoe 370 / 800pt 26/01/2020 Khanty-Mansiysk
113 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 二段 gpr 370 / 800pt 01/09/2019 Perm
114 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 二段 Chucha 360 / 800pt 08/02/2020 Moscow
115 Hryharuk Anastasiya Hryharuk A. Hryharuk Anastasiya 二段 verity 355 / 800pt 18/02/2020 Grodno
116 Potapov Pavel Potapov P. Potapov Pavel 二段 Hits 355 / 800pt 01/09/2019 Barnaul
117 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 二段 Picnic 350 / 800pt 01/01/2020 Arkhangelsk
118 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 二段 Vestrump 345 / 800pt 03/10/2019 Ivanovo
119 Bizhanova Raziya Bizhanova R. Bizhanova Raziya 二段 Shiro 340 / 800pt 18/02/2020 Grodno
120 Karpov Pavel Karpov P. Karpov Pavel 二段 Socratus 340 / 800pt 17/02/2020 Sarov
121 Fiashchuk Artsiom Fiashchuk A. Fiashchuk Artsiom 二段 BlaSt 330 / 800pt 16/02/2020 Brest
122 Andriushchenko Dmitry Andriushchenko D. Andriushchenko Dmitry 二段 yakuman 310 / 800pt 02/02/2020 Novorossiysk
123 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 二段 AnryChan 310 / 800pt 18/02/2020 Odintsovo
124 Churov Petr Churov P. Churov Petr 二段 adex 300 / 800pt 12/02/2020 Rostov-on-Don
125 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 二段 Lolt 280 / 800pt 11/02/2020 Nizhny Novgorod
126 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 二段 kovavka 280 / 800pt 20/12/2019 Perm
127 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 二段 Jamola 270 / 800pt 13/02/2020 Kirov
128 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 二段 Variable 250 / 800pt 14/02/2020 Saint Petersburg
129 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 二段 Gvendola 235 / 800pt 17/02/2020 Moscow
130 Mineva Anastasiya Mineva A. Mineva Anastasiya 二段 dis 235 / 800pt 19/10/2019 Irkutsk
131 Elchenko Yuliya Elchenko Y. Elchenko Yuliya 二段 EL 220 / 800pt 07/02/2020 Moscow
132 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 二段 lilit 210 / 800pt 17/02/2020 Irkutsk
133 Svirkova Antonina Svirkova A. Svirkova Antonina 二段 Goodwin 175 / 800pt 06/02/2020 Samara
134 Li Olga Li O. Li Olga 二段 Olchik 165 / 800pt 30/01/2020 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
135 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 二段 ludowig0 150 / 800pt 09/12/2019 Sarov
136 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 二段 yulkolog 115 / 800pt 16/02/2020 Saint Petersburg
137 Krivosheev Sergei Krivosheev S. Krivosheev Sergei 二段 Azhag 100 / 800pt 19/01/2020 Stavropol
138 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 二段 -ラバック- 85 / 800pt 30/12/2019 Barnaul
139 Amelevich Maksim Amelevich M. Amelevich Maksim 二段 ryner~ 55 / 800pt 02/10/2019 Grodno
140 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 二段 laqiguy 55 / 800pt 03/02/2020 Perm
141 Kolesnikov Yuriy Kolesnikov Y. Kolesnikov Yuriy 二段 Yurok 25 / 800pt 23/11/2019 Khanty-Mansiysk
142 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 初段 Kaplan_A 315 / 400pt 18/02/2020 Perm
143 Amelevich Maksim Amelevich M. Amelevich Maksim 初段 MAXMAX 290 / 400pt 17/02/2020 Grodno
144 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 初段 AveZ 270 / 400pt 13/12/2019 Odintsovo
145 Aleinova Irina Aleinova I. Aleinova Irina 初段 Irinka94 265 / 400pt 18/02/2020 Rostov-on-Don
146 Zykova Sofya Zykova S. Zykova Sofya 初段 ソフィア 260 / 400pt 19/02/2020 Irkutsk
147 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 初段 fc_freak 230 / 400pt 20/12/2019 Moscow
148 Li Viktor Li V. Li Viktor 初段 VIPFox 230 / 400pt 13/02/2020 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
149 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 初段 Ksanafia 215 / 400pt 19/02/2020 Irkutsk
150 Markov Aleksandr Markov A. Markov Aleksandr 初段 AlexM584 210 / 400pt 07/02/2020 Novorossiysk
151 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 初段 makkoli 205 / 400pt 19/02/2020 Moscow
152 Be Aleksandr Be A. Be Aleksandr 初段 ☆65RUS☆ 200 / 400pt 05/09/2019 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
153 Korzhenevich Sergey Korzhenevich S. Korzhenevich Sergey 初段 KorzhikS 200 / 400pt 09/02/2020 Severodvinsk
154 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 初段 Ramsay 200 / 400pt 30/10/2019 Sarov
155 Druzhinin Denis Druzhinin D. Druzhinin Denis 初段 denTree 200 / 400pt 16/02/2020 Arkhangelsk
156 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 初段 YkaName 185 / 400pt 28/01/2020 Vsevolozhsk
157 Vovnenko Grigoriy Vovnenko G. Vovnenko Grigoriy 初段 Kegami97 185 / 400pt 19/02/2020 Kazan
158 Rutkovskiy Anton Rutkovskiy A. Rutkovskiy Anton 初段 Ver_Verg 170 / 400pt 16/02/2020 Minsk
159 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 初段 ドミトリイ 155 / 400pt 13/09/2019 Ivanovo
160 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 初段 Nuborez 110 / 400pt 23/01/2020 Perm
161 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 初段 Loner029 95 / 400pt 25/11/2019 Arkhangelsk
162 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 初段 Helena 80 / 400pt 29/01/2020 Novosibirsk
163 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 初段 Denko 80 / 400pt 16/02/2020 Kirov
164 Fomin Stepan Fomin S. Fomin Stepan 初段 LefBen 65 / 400pt 16/02/2020 Nizhny Novgorod
165 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 初段 Dobryden 60 / 400pt 11/02/2020 Irkutsk
166 Bogaevskii Nikita Bogaevskii N. Bogaevskii Nikita 1級 Ronmual 75 / 100pt 23/11/2019 Belgorod
167 Kramarenko Ilya Kramarenko I. Kramarenko Ilya 1級 ロシア人百六十一 65 / 100pt 31/12/2019 Rostov-on-Don
168 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 1級 Mau_nsk 60 / 100pt 11/02/2020 Novosibirsk
169 Melkov Dmitrii Melkov D. Melkov Dmitrii 1級 meeel 30 / 100pt 16/02/2020 Samara
170 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 1級 Medved 15 / 100pt 28/11/2019 Moscow
171 Zvezdov Alexandr Zvezdov A. Zvezdov Alexandr 1級 Tatsuya 15 / 100pt 09/02/2020 Moscow
172 Belozub Vladimir Belozub V. Belozub Vladimir 1級 Tousaka 10 / 100pt 16/02/2020 Simferopol
173 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 1級 ENotik 10 / 100pt 27/12/2019 Khanty-Mansiysk
174 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 1級 nekokuza 10 / 100pt 17/02/2020 Novosibirsk
175 Malikova Marina Malikova M. Malikova Marina 1級 Mari_147 10 / 100pt 02/01/2020 Khanty-Mansiysk
176 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 1級 LAS 0 / 100pt 22/10/2019 Kirov
177 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 1級 Kotyana 0 / 100pt 13/02/2020 Khanty-Mansiysk
178 Loiko Alexey Loiko A. Loiko Alexey 2級 Nostromo 90 / 100pt 18/02/2020 Minsk
179 Bratsev Mikhail Bratsev M. Bratsev Mikhail 2級 mottwww 90 / 100pt 19/02/2020 Saint Petersburg
180 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 2級 lastbyte 30 / 100pt 26/12/2019 Kirov
181 Shin Stanislav Shin S. Shin Stanislav 2級 TAEWoong 15 / 100pt 30/01/2020 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
182 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 4級 Mcポンagal 55 / 80pt 01/02/2020 Sarov
183 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 4級 KTO-TO 50 / 80pt 20/01/2020 Novosibirsk
184 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 4級 RODIPIT 0 / 80pt 16/02/2020 Kirov
185 Zoldak Artem Zoldak A. Zoldak Artem 5級 Kadloz 20 / 60pt 17/02/2020 Irkutsk
186 Bubnovich Oleg Bubnovich O. Bubnovich Oleg 5級 Kubric 0 / 60pt 16/02/2020 Grodno
187 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 6級 Madchen 15 / 40pt 18/02/2020 Irkutsk
188 Kurtov Sergey Kurtov S. Kurtov Sergey 6級 neon 0 / 40pt 18/02/2020 Mytishchi
189 Onishchenko Yulia Onishchenko Y. Onishchenko Yulia 6級 Onix 0 / 40pt 18/02/2020 Ukraine
190 Zhu Zekun Zhu Z. Zhu Zekun 7級 Wベタオリ 10 / 20pt 16/02/2020 China
191 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 7級 ~なぜそう~ 0 / 20pt 17/02/2020 Sarov
192 Lysenko Kseniya Lysenko K. Lysenko Kseniya 7級 災難の宿敵 0 / 20pt 18/02/2020 Ufa
193 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 8級 Scorpion 0 / 20pt 13/09/2019 Saint Petersburg
194 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 8級 Vidis 0 / 20pt 16/02/2020 Perm
195 Malchanau Aliaksei Malchanau A. Malchanau Aliaksei 8級 Nakamura 0 / 20pt 16/02/2020 Minsk
196 Mikhalchenia Tatsiana Mikhalchenia T. Mikhalchenia Tatsiana 8級 Kumiho 0 / 20pt 16/02/2020 Grodno
197 Mjasnikov Konstantin Mjasnikov K. Mjasnikov Konstantin 9級 Butchik1 0 / 20pt 16/02/2020 Simferopol
198 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 9級 ありさ_777 0 / 20pt 17/02/2020 Moscow
199 Efimov Ilya Efimov I. Efimov Ilya 9級 Tactical 0 / 20pt 16/02/2020 Irkutsk
200 Osipov Georgiy Osipov G. Osipov Georgiy 新人 Foxy 15 / 20pt 16/02/2020 Tver
201 Sorokina Darina Sorokina D. Sorokina Darina 新人 Картошка 15 / 20pt 16/02/2020 Simferopol
202 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 新人 TwoNord2 10 / 20pt 16/02/2020 Perm
203 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 新人 henosy8 10 / 20pt 18/02/2020 Moscow
204 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 新人 Gorenje 0 / 20pt 16/02/2020 Novosibirsk
205 Melnikova Anna Melnikova A. Melnikova Anna 新人 vokinlem 0 / 20pt 16/02/2020 Samara
206 Ufimtsev Iurii Ufimtsev I. Ufimtsev Iurii 新人 Matte 0 / 20pt 16/02/2020 Omsk
207 Haruchka Kanstantsin Haruchka K. Haruchka Kanstantsin 新人 SpectraL 0 / 20pt 16/02/2020 Grodno
208 Kriger Larisa Kriger L. Kriger Larisa 新人 Rorya 0 / 20pt 01/09/2019 Tuapse
209 Titova Anna Titova A. Titova Anna 新人 Freyya 0 / 20pt 16/02/2020 Sweden
210 Aleinov Vyacheslav Aleinov V. Aleinov Vyacheslav 新人 DarkMark 0 / 20pt 16/02/2020 Rostov-on-Don
211 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 新人 Githzeru 0 / 20pt 09/01/2020 Yekaterinburg
212 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 新人 wangxian 0 / 20pt 16/02/2020 Perm
213 Khrustalev Arseniy Khrustalev A. Khrustalev Arseniy 新人 Pilatus 0 / 20pt 16/02/2020 Novorossiysk
214 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 新人 Witchy 0 / 20pt 16/02/2020 Simferopol