Clubs

Name
Chi Shanten

Tournaments (7)

# Name Date City Type Players Sessions
1 VII Russian Riichi Championship "Aki Shanten" 18/11/2018 Perm EMA 92 10
2 Natsu Shanten 2018 11/08/2018 Perm RR 28 5
3 Haru Shanten 2018 01/05/2018 Perm EMA 72 12
4 Fuyu Shanten 17/02/2018 Perm RR 28 5
5 Perm Riichi 2017 Aki Shanten 12/11/2017 Perm EMA 72 8
6 "Summer shanten" tournament, Perm 2017 03/06/2017 Perm RR 32 4
7 "Spring shanten" tournament, Perm 2017 25/03/2017 Perm RR 28 4

Players (52)

# Name Dan
1 Maksimovsky Vasily Maksimovsky V. Maksimovsky Vasily 四段
2 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 三段
3 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 三段
4 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 三段
5 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 三段
6 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 三段
7 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 三段
8 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 三段
9 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 二段
10 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 二段
11 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 二段
12 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 二段
13 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 二段
14 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 初段
15 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 1級
16 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 1級
17 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 3級
18 Akbasheva Flyura Akbasheva F. Akbasheva Flyura
19 Akhatov Albert Akhatov A. Akhatov Albert
20 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam
21 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika
22 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis
23 Baranova Kseniya Baranova K. Baranova Kseniya
24 Batalova Ekaterina Batalova E. Batalova Ekaterina
25 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey
26 Bolshakov Oleg Bolshakov O. Bolshakov Oleg
27 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy
28 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana
29 Feshhenko Aleksandra Feshhenko A. Feshhenko Aleksandra
30 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton
31 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya
32 Guseva Natalya Guseva N. Guseva Natalya
33 Kaplan Andrei Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrei
34 Khanafin Artur Khanafin A. Khanafin Artur
35 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest
36 Kolchanov Aleksander Kolchanov A. Kolchanov Aleksander
37 Maiorov Ivan Maiorov I. Maiorov Ivan
38 Marinkin Vladimir Marinkin V. Marinkin Vladimir
39 Matvienko Oleg Matvienko O. Matvienko Oleg
40 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan
41 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna
42 Pankratov Pankrat Pankratov P. Pankratov Pankrat
43 Rachkova Kristina Rachkova K. Rachkova Kristina
44 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya
45 Shutkin Artem Shutkin A. Shutkin Artem
46 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel
47 Sukhopleshhenkov Anton Sukhopleshhenkov A. Sukhopleshhenkov Anton
48 Sukhov Aleksandr Sukhov A. Sukhov Aleksandr
49 Sutyrina Anna Sutyrina A. Sutyrina Anna
50 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim
51 Yants Anton Yants A. Yants Anton
52 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya