Clubs

Name
Chi Shanten

Tournaments (11)

# Name Date City Type Players Sessions
1 Aki Shanten 2019 04/11/2019 Perm EMA 64 13
2 Perm Half Marathon 06/07/2019 Perm CRR 12 6
3 Haru Shanten 2019 04/05/2019 Perm EMA 84 14
4 Fuyu Shanten 2019 10/02/2019 Perm RR 20 8
5 VII Russian Riichi Championship "Aki Shanten" 18/11/2018 Perm EMA 92 10
6 Natsu Shanten 2018 11/08/2018 Perm RR 28 5
7 Haru Shanten 2018 01/05/2018 Perm EMA 72 12
8 Fuyu Shanten 17/02/2018 Perm RR 28 5
9 Perm Riichi 2017 Aki Shanten 12/11/2017 Perm EMA 72 8
10 "Summer shanten" tournament, Perm 2017 03/06/2017 Perm RR 32 4
11 "Spring shanten" tournament, Perm 2017 25/03/2017 Perm RR 28 4

Players (50)

# Name Dan
1 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 六段
2 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 二段
3 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 三段
4 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 二段
5 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 二段
6 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 二段
7 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 二段
8 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 初段
9 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 二段
10 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 二段
11 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 四段
12 Akbasheva Flyura Akbasheva F. Akbasheva Flyura
13 Akhatov Albert Akhatov A. Akhatov Albert
14 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam
15 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika
16 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis
17 Baranova Kseniya Baranova K. Baranova Kseniya
18 Batalova Ekaterina Batalova E. Batalova Ekaterina
19 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey
20 Bolshakov Oleg Bolshakov O. Bolshakov Oleg
21 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy
22 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana
23 Feshhenko Aleksandra Feshhenko A. Feshhenko Aleksandra
24 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton
25 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey
26 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya
27 Guseva Natalya Guseva N. Guseva Natalya
28 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey
29 Khanafin Artur Khanafin A. Khanafin Artur
30 Kolchanov Aleksander Kolchanov A. Kolchanov Aleksander
31 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya
32 Maiorov Ivan Maiorov I. Maiorov Ivan
33 Marinkin Vladimir Marinkin V. Marinkin Vladimir
34 Matvienko Oleg Matvienko O. Matvienko Oleg
35 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan
36 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna
37 Pankratov Pankrat Pankratov P. Pankratov Pankrat
38 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita
39 Rachkova Kristina Rachkova K. Rachkova Kristina
40 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena
41 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya
42 Shutkin Artem Shutkin A. Shutkin Artem
43 Sukhopleshhenkov Anton Sukhopleshhenkov A. Sukhopleshhenkov Anton
44 Sukhov Aleksandr Sukhov A. Sukhov Aleksandr
45 Sutyrina Anna Sutyrina A. Sutyrina Anna
46 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim
47 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy
48 Yants Anton Yants A. Yants Anton
49 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir
50 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya