Clubs

Name
Chi Shanten

Tournaments (11)

# Name Date City Type Players Sessions
1 Aki Shanten 2019 2019-11-04 Perm EMA 64 13
2 Perm Half Marathon 2019-07-06 Perm CRR 12 6
3 Haru Shanten 2019 2019-05-04 Perm EMA 84 14
4 Fuyu Shanten 2019 2019-02-10 Perm RR 20 8
5 VII Russian Riichi Championship … 2018-11-18 Perm EMA 92 10
6 Natsu Shanten 2018 2018-08-11 Perm RR 28 5
7 Haru Shanten 2018 2018-05-01 Perm EMA 72 12
8 Fuyu Shanten 2018-02-17 Perm RR 28 5
9 Perm Riichi 2017 Aki … 2017-11-12 Perm EMA 72 8
10 "Summer shanten" tournament, Perm … 2017-06-03 Perm RR 32 4
11 "Spring shanten" tournament, Perm … 2017-03-25 Perm RR 28 4

Players (50)

# Name Dan
1 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 三段
2 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 三段
3 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 三段
4 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 二段
5 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 二段
6 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 新人
7 Akbasheva Flyura Akbasheva F. Akbasheva Flyura
8 Akhatov Albert Akhatov A. Akhatov Albert
9 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam
10 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika
11 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis
12 Baranova Kseniya Baranova K. Baranova Kseniya
13 Batalova Ekaterina Batalova E. Batalova Ekaterina
14 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey
15 Bolshakov Oleg Bolshakov O. Bolshakov Oleg
16 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy
17 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana
18 Feshhenko Aleksandra Feshhenko A. Feshhenko Aleksandra
19 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton
20 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey
21 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya
22 Guseva Natalya Guseva N. Guseva Natalya
23 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina
24 Khanafin Artur Khanafin A. Khanafin Artur
25 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg
26 Kolchanov Aleksander Kolchanov A. Kolchanov Aleksander
27 Maiorov Ivan Maiorov I. Maiorov Ivan
28 Marinkin Vladimir Marinkin V. Marinkin Vladimir
29 Matvienko Oleg Matvienko O. Matvienko Oleg
30 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan
31 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna
32 Pankratov Pankrat Pankratov P. Pankratov Pankrat
33 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill
34 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita
35 Rachkova Kristina Rachkova K. Rachkova Kristina
36 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena
37 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya
38 Shutkin Artem Shutkin A. Shutkin Artem
39 Sukhopleshhenkov Anton Sukhopleshhenkov A. Sukhopleshhenkov Anton
40 Sukhov Aleksandr Sukhov A. Sukhov Aleksandr
41 Sutyrina Anna Sutyrina A. Sutyrina Anna
42 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey
43 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya
44 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim
45 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy
46 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra
47 Yants Anton Yants A. Yants Anton
48 Yashkina Darya Yashkina D. Yashkina Darya
49 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir
50 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya