Tenpai can't buy happiness

Held March 20, 2022, players 68 and 10 sessions.

Perm, Russia

Chi Shanten

RR

Russia (65)
# Name Scores From
1 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 225,600 Moscow
2 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 167,100 Ufa
3 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 134,600 Saint Petersburg
4 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 131,100 Moscow
5 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 113,000 Kirov
6 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 104,800 Perm
7 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 98,400 Barnaul
8 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 94,800 Saint Petersburg
9 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 94,000 Novosibirsk
10 Yashkina Darya Yashkina D. Yashkina Darya 82,100 Perm
11 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 74,800 Moscow
12 Yakutovich Alexey Yakutovich A. Yakutovich Alexey 72,600 Moscow
13 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 62,400 Perm
14 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 58,200 Ufa
15 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 54,200 Korolyov
16 Kuznetsova Kseniya Kuznetsova K. Kuznetsova Kseniya 52,700 Perm
17 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 51,300 Yekaterinburg
18 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 49,200 Moscow
19 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 45,700 Vidnoye
20 Shabardina Svetlana Shabardina S. Shabardina Svetlana 45,100 Kirov
21 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 39,600 Moscow
22 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 36,400 Saint Petersburg
23 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 26,200 Yekaterinburg
24 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 24,900 Kirov
25 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 14,500 Novosibirsk
26 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 10,900 Kirov
27 Dergunov Aleksey Dergunov A. Dergunov Aleksey 8,200 Moscow
28 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 1,800 Ufa
29 Bakhtin Aleksey Bakhtin A. Bakhtin Aleksey -300 Khanty-Mansiysk
30 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey -1,700 Perm
31 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey -3,100 Ivanovo
32 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya -4,000 Moscow
33 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon -4,600 Vsevolozhsk
34 Maksimova Natalya Maksimova N. Maksimova Natalya -11,000 Saint Petersburg
35 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay -12,500 Moscow
36 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya -14,000 Perm
37 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya -17,800 Chelyabinsk
38 Kotova Velena Kotova V. Kotova Velena -21,500 Izhevsk
39 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis -26,800 Perm
40 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey -27,400 Moscow
41 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr -33,200 Perm
42 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana -33,600 Perm
43 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena -39,200 Novosibirsk
44 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan -40,300 Yekaterinburg
45 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei -48,700 Kirov
46 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan -49,100 Khanty-Mansiysk
47 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei -51,700 Saint Petersburg
48 Коробкин Александр -54,100
49 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra -57,900 Perm
50 Ignateva Polina Ignateva P. Ignateva Polina -58,200 Moscow
51 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita -59,000 Moscow
52 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria -61,400 Yekaterinburg
53 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina -65,200 Yekaterinburg
54 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul -68,600 Ufa
55 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy -74,200 Perm
56 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon -76,100 Chelyabinsk
57 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel -81,000 Saint Petersburg
58 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika -91,700 Perm
59 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena -95,300 Kirov
60 Kiseleva Ekaterina Kiseleva E. Kiseleva Ekaterina -99,900 Kirov
61 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya -103,100 Tomsk
62 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim -106,300 Saint Petersburg
63 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr -111,500 Tomsk
64 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya -134,700 Perm
65 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy -156,300 Saint Petersburg
66 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin -204,100 Novosibirsk
67 Substitut player Substitution -300,000 -
67 Substitut player Substitution -300,000 -