Mahjong Soul accounts

Statistics updated once an hour.

# Player Rank Points Account Games Last played date City
1 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton Saint III 3471 / 9000 AirEmp 1117 2024-03-14 Saint Petersburg
2 Yumetsuki Annifrid Yumetsuki A. Yumetsuki Annifrid Saint II 3733 / 6000 夢月 1214 2024-04-11 Moscow
3 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy Saint I 2151 / 4000 Benawi 273 2024-04-06 Novosibirsk
4 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny Saint I 1382 / 4000 selfeater 879 2024-04-01 Moscow
5 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor Saint I 1079 / 4000 ellirael 1794 2024-04-13 Moscow
6 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria Master III 2343 / 3600 Samhaina 1556 2024-04-10 Moscow
7 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir Master III 2172 / 3600 VavaGrey 3102 2023-11-24 Moscow
8 Efimenko Vadim Efimenko V. Efimenko Vadim Master III 1922 / 3600 keysersoze 862 2024-04-12 Tver
9 Sapozhnikov Aleksandr Sapozhnikov A. Sapozhnikov Aleksandr Master III 849 / 3600 Oneeyeowl 1827 2024-04-05 Kirov
10 Frolov Pavel Frolov P. Frolov Pavel Master III 838 / 3600 Ksa 1238 2024-04-13 Krasnodar
11 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay Master II 2383 / 3200 Qwantor 1276 2024-03-11 Moscow
12 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya Master II 2196 / 3200 Xelia 314 2024-03-01 Moscow
13 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei Master II 1872 / 3200 Probe 407 2024-04-13 Sarov
14 Shvedov Evgenii Shvedov E. Shvedov Evgenii Master II 1746 / 3200 Schrodinger 1078 2024-04-13 Novorossiysk
15 Biryukov-Romanov Danil Biryukov-Romanov D. Biryukov-Romanov Danil Master II 1622 / 3200 urtow 609 2024-02-06 Yanino-1
16 Dergunov Aleksey Dergunov A. Dergunov Aleksey Master II 1600 / 3200 dalex 1414 2024-03-03 Moscow
17 Glaschenko Nikita Glaschenko N. Glaschenko Nikita Master II 1489 / 3200 Auteezy 1586 2024-04-13 Samara
18 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga Master II 1329 / 3200 pitchforkgirl 532 2024-03-24 Moscow
19 Gudin Andrey Gudin A. Gudin Andrey Master II 1055 / 3200 kuc 699 2023-10-22 Moscow
20 Grosheva Alena Grosheva A. Grosheva Alena Master II 510 / 3200 chinesechurki 685 2023-10-24 Moscow
21 Merkulov Alexey Merkulov A. Merkulov Alexey Master I 1400 / 2800 6ujljl 712 2023-11-15 Moscow
22 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona Master I 1272 / 2800 SayakaS 335 2024-03-03 Barnaul
23 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman Master I 1259 / 2800 RomanS 414 2024-04-10 Barnaul
24 Elonov Artem Elonov A. Elonov Artem Master I 1257 / 2800 Mizrael 1477 2024-04-12 Kaliningrad
25 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy Master I 1184 / 2800 el71Gato 518 2024-03-03 Saint Petersburg
26 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan Master I 1152 / 2800 KCat 429 2024-03-05 Khanty-Mansiysk
27 Sorokin Alexandr Sorokin A. Sorokin Alexandr Master I 1094 / 2800 VALENOK 602 2024-04-12 Elektrostal
28 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill Master I 1034 / 2800 Liostry 378 2024-04-10 Perm
29 Ryabov Aleksandr Ryabov A. Ryabov Aleksandr Master I 929 / 2800 gurinosuka 1450 2024-04-12 Moscow
30 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail Master I 885 / 2800 macabre 423 2024-04-13 Ivanovo
31 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat Master I 834 / 2800 Rebus 2183 2024-04-12 Nizhny Novgorod
32 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov Master I 508 / 2800 YuukoIch 2379 2024-03-23 Moscow
33 Egorov Ilya Egorov I. Egorov Ilya Master I 441 / 2800 KABANCH1K 521 2024-04-06 Moscow
34 Lipitan Svetlana Lipitan S. Lipitan Svetlana Expert III 1439 / 2000 Lipitan 1369 2024-04-11 Kirov
35 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel Expert III 1428 / 2000 Patrik 444 2024-01-28 Moscow
36 Ratnikova Anna Ratnikova A. Ratnikova Anna Expert III 1398 / 2000 Vokinlem 565 2024-04-10 Samara
37 Budkovskiy Sergey Budkovskiy S. Budkovskiy Sergey Expert III 1248 / 2000 Budia 269 2024-04-13 Simferopol
38 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey Expert III 1149 / 2000 Nabros 1360 2024-04-12 Moscow
39 Ignateva Polina Ignateva P. Ignateva Polina Expert III 1089 / 2000 Lisets 740 2024-04-12 Moscow
40 Danilov Aleksandr Danilov A. Danilov Aleksandr Expert III 961 / 2000 shurdanil 1439 2024-03-22 Moscow
41 Lenskiy Igor Lenskiy I. Lenskiy Igor Expert III 931 / 2000 Harrlock 714 2024-01-06 Elektrostal
42 Aleinova Irina Aleinova I. Aleinova Irina Expert III 901 / 2000 Irina1994 500 2024-02-16 Rostov-on-Don
43 Akkuzhiev Berik Akkuzhiev B. Akkuzhiev Berik Expert III 899 / 2000 Berik 2268 2024-04-11 Aktobe
44 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel Expert III 826 / 2000 Pavelrain 1410 2024-04-08 Saint Petersburg
45 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg Expert III 819 / 2000 rusala 497 2024-03-31 Perm
46 Berdnikov Aleksandr Berdnikov A. Berdnikov Aleksandr Expert III 806 / 2000 shaman 614 2024-04-12 Khanty-Mansiysk
47 Efimov Ilya Efimov I. Efimov Ilya Expert III 597 / 2000 N1ckn1ght 184 2024-02-07 Irkutsk
48 Oparin Konstantin Oparin K. Oparin Konstantin Expert II 1035 / 1400 OpKos 431 2023-12-11 Moscow
49 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita Expert II 900 / 1400 Komori 110 2023-11-05 Perm
50 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg Expert II 796 / 1400 ctizen 275 2024-03-15 Saint Petersburg
51 Knyazeva Anna Knyazeva A. Knyazeva Anna Expert II 780 / 1400 Nevermorerave 648 2024-04-12 Moscow
52 Kim Stanislav Kim S. Kim Stanislav Expert II 734 / 1400 Kaiterlink 733 2024-04-09 Rostov-on-Don
53 Lavruk Elena Lavruk E. Lavruk Elena Expert II 566 / 1400 icescream 1416 2024-01-27 Rostov-on-Don
54 Karabanova Olesya Karabanova O. Karabanova Olesya Expert II 548 / 1400 makardevushkin 1015 2024-03-03 Moscow
55 Chesalov Danil Chesalov D. Chesalov Danil Expert II 520 / 1400 Wataro 2230 2024-04-07 Nizhny Novgorod
56 Talipov Denis Talipov D. Talipov Denis Expert II 506 / 1400 Hakkin 1322 2024-04-13 Ufa
57 Vovnenko Grigoriy Vovnenko G. Vovnenko Grigoriy Expert II 415 / 1400 イリーズ 456 2024-01-29 Kazan
58 Selifonova Aleksandra Selifonova A. Selifonova Aleksandra Expert II 364 / 1400 ilinsar 512 2024-04-13 Korolyov
59 Khrustalev Arseniy Khrustalev A. Khrustalev Arseniy Expert II 321 / 1400 Pilatus 534 2024-03-17 Novorossiysk
60 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya Expert II 256 / 1400 Chuchonif 484 2024-04-12 Moscow
61 Rozhdestvenskaya Mariya Rozhdestvenskaya M. Rozhdestvenskaya Mariya Expert II 12 / 1400 Lorien 608 2024-04-12 Tver
62 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya Expert I 1104 / 1200 Lade_Lilit 1385 2024-04-12 Irkutsk
63 Belov Vyacheslav Belov V. Belov Vyacheslav Expert I 1001 / 1200 stardust 726 2024-04-12 Saint Petersburg
64 Markov Aleksandr Markov A. Markov Aleksandr Expert I 912 / 1200 AlexM5 222 2023-11-18 Novorossiysk
65 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim Expert I 797 / 1200 Vestrump_RUS 266 2024-04-12 Ivanovo
66 Dikunets Mariya Dikunets M. Dikunets Mariya Expert I 776 / 1200 Strannoe 4091 2024-04-13 Khanty-Mansiysk
67 Andriushchenko Dmitry Andriushchenko D. Andriushchenko Dmitry Expert I 715 / 1200 dm1triy 2639 2024-04-12 Novorossiysk
68 Rodygina Tatyana Rodygina T. Rodygina Tatyana Expert I 623 / 1200 Woljf 1429 2024-04-13 Novorossiysk
69 Goldakovskiy Vladislav Goldakovskiy V. Goldakovskiy Vladislav Expert I 568 / 1200 DramaTheurgist 767 2024-03-28 Kiev
70 Sotnikova Anna Sotnikova A. Sotnikova Anna Expert I 498 / 1200 lorena 212 2024-03-05 Kirov
71 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy Expert I 431 / 1200 Shavic 163 2024-03-15 Moscow
72 Lenskiy Anton Lenskiy A. Lenskiy Anton Expert I 390 / 1200 Zell 338 2024-04-12 Elektrostal
73 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey Expert I 379 / 1200 Zvukkk 558 2024-01-09 Ivanovo
74 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii Expert I 347 / 1200 Trilon57 944 2024-04-07 Saint Petersburg
75 Serdyukov Egor Serdyukov E. Serdyukov Egor Expert I 318 / 1200 SYume 730 2024-04-08 Omsk
76 Gerashhenko Bogdan Gerashhenko B. Gerashhenko Bogdan Expert I 317 / 1200 colombo 848 2024-03-17 Nizhnevartovsk
77 Lebedev Evgenii Lebedev E. Lebedev Evgenii Adept III 783 / 1000 xingjiao 209 2024-03-28 Saint Petersburg
78 Vysotskiy Daniil Vysotskiy D. Vysotskiy Daniil Adept III 654 / 1000 Chezz 324 2024-04-10 Moscow
79 Grebnev Pavel Grebnev P. Grebnev Pavel Adept III 611 / 1000 madbadbat 96 2024-04-06 Vologda
80 Volosnikov Oleg Volosnikov O. Volosnikov Oleg Adept III 537 / 1000 DiKill 188 2024-04-13 Kurgan
81 Dobrynina Olga Dobrynina O. Dobrynina Olga Adept III 353 / 1000 Ksanafia 448 2024-04-11 Irkutsk
82 Tkachenko Maria Tkachenko M. Tkachenko Maria Adept III 327 / 1000 HottoH 164 2024-03-30 Sarov
83 Druzhinina Alexandra Druzhinina A. Druzhinina Alexandra Adept III 236 / 1000 Sasha_dy12 461 2024-04-13 Korolyov
84 Darovskikh Anastasiya Darovskikh A. Darovskikh Anastasiya Adept II 706 / 800 Tenko136 2842 2024-04-13 Kirov
85 Lebedeva Ekaterina Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Ekaterina Adept II 450 / 800 PhrayDafer 249 2024-03-28 Nizhny Novgorod
86 Kiseleva Ekaterina Kiseleva E. Kiseleva Ekaterina Adept II 410 / 800 Sputnik 967 2024-03-24 Kirov
87 Zaviyalov Anton Zaviyalov A. Zaviyalov Anton Adept II 406 / 800 lorencio 208 2024-01-19 Kirov
88 Kurtov Sergey Kurtov S. Kurtov Sergey Adept II 360 / 800 Neon_ 674 2024-03-26 Mytishchi
89 Golubeva Aleksiya Golubeva A. Golubeva Aleksiya Adept II 319 / 800 12elej 58 2024-04-03 Moscow
90 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina Adept II 142 / 800 Mau_nsk 65 2024-03-12 Novosibirsk
91 Kavun Dmitrii Kavun D. Kavun Dmitrii Adept I 305 / 600 DiWilliam 27 2024-04-12 Saint Petersburg
92 Savenkova Galina Savenkova G. Savenkova Galina Adept I 260 / 600 Galya 91 2024-03-09 Moscow
93 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya Novice III 71 / 200 Korjique 26 2024-02-29 Perm
94 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill Novice II 0 / 80 KIRA080892 4 2024-03-03 Kirov
95 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav Novice II 0 / 80 Jamola 3 2024-03-03 Kirov