Mahjong Soul accounts

Statistics updated once an hour.

# Player Rank Points Account Games Last played date City
1 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton Saint III 3471 / 9000 AirEmp 1117 2024-07-02 Saint Petersburg
2 Yumetsuki Annifrid Yumetsuki A. Yumetsuki Annifrid Saint II 3733 / 6000 夢月 1214 2024-04-11 Moscow
3 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy Saint I 2151 / 4000 Benawi 273 2024-06-27 Novosibirsk
4 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny Saint I 982 / 4000 selfeater 896 2024-06-30 Moscow
5 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir Saint I 838 / 4000 VavaGrey 3410 2024-07-15 Moscow
6 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor Saint I 747 / 4000 ellirael 1944 2024-07-14 Moscow
7 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria Master III 2399 / 3600 Samhaina 1557 2024-07-15 Moscow
8 Efimenko Vadim Efimenko V. Efimenko Vadim Master III 1539 / 3600 keysersoze 912 2024-06-20 Tver
9 Frolov Pavel Frolov P. Frolov Pavel Master III 501 / 3600 Ksa 1262 2024-06-23 Krasnodar
10 Dergunov Aleksey Dergunov A. Dergunov Aleksey Master II 2782 / 3200 dalex 1488 2024-07-11 Moscow
11 Glaschenko Nikita Glaschenko N. Glaschenko Nikita Master II 2363 / 3200 Auteezy 1640 2024-07-05 Samara
12 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya Master II 2196 / 3200 Xelia 314 2024-03-01 Moscow
13 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei Master II 1794 / 3200 Probe 419 2024-06-18 Sarov
14 Shvedov Evgenii Shvedov E. Shvedov Evgenii Master II 1746 / 3200 Schrodinger 1078 2024-07-09 Novorossiysk
15 Biryukov-Romanov Danil Biryukov-Romanov D. Biryukov-Romanov Danil Master II 1622 / 3200 urtow 609 2024-02-06 Yanino-1
16 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga Master II 1329 / 3200 pitchforkgirl 532 2024-03-24 Moscow
17 Sapozhnikov Aleksandr Sapozhnikov A. Sapozhnikov Aleksandr Master II 498 / 3200 Oneeyeowl 1901 2024-07-14 Kirov
18 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay Master II 202 / 3200 Qwantor 1351 2024-06-26 Moscow
19 Elonov Artem Elonov A. Elonov Artem Master I 2498 / 2800 Mizrael 1568 2024-07-15 Kaliningrad
20 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona Master I 1662 / 2800 SayakaS 368 2024-05-30 Barnaul
21 Ratnikova Anna Ratnikova A. Ratnikova Anna Master I 1411 / 2800 Vokinlem 605 2024-07-14 Samara
22 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman Master I 1259 / 2800 RomanS 414 2024-07-11 Barnaul
23 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy Master I 1058 / 2800 el71Gato 545 2024-07-05 Saint Petersburg
24 Ryabov Aleksandr Ryabov A. Ryabov Aleksandr Master I 961 / 2800 gurinosuka 1486 2024-06-19 Moscow
25 Sorokin Alexandr Sorokin A. Sorokin Alexandr Master I 954 / 2800 VALENOK 604 2024-07-15 Elektrostal
26 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan Master I 824 / 2800 KCat 469 2024-06-19 Khanty-Mansiysk
27 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail Master I 821 / 2800 macabre 426 2024-07-14 Ivanovo
28 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill Master I 815 / 2800 Liostry 390 2024-07-14 Perm
29 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat Master I 448 / 2800 Rebus 2468 2024-07-14 Nizhny Novgorod
30 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov Master I 435 / 2800 YuukoIch 2383 2024-06-06 Moscow
31 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel Expert III 1843 / 2000 Pavelrain 1496 2024-07-13 Saint Petersburg
32 Lipitan Svetlana Lipitan S. Lipitan Svetlana Expert III 1777 / 2000 Lipitan 1408 2024-07-08 Kirov
33 Egorov Ilya Egorov I. Egorov Ilya Expert III 1670 / 2000 KABANCH1K 675 2024-07-14 Moscow
34 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel Expert III 1428 / 2000 Patrik 444 2024-01-28 Moscow
35 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey Expert III 1408 / 2000 Nabros 1381 2024-07-14 Moscow
36 Ignateva Polina Ignateva P. Ignateva Polina Expert III 1326 / 2000 Lisets 744 2024-07-14 Moscow
37 Aleinova Irina Aleinova I. Aleinova Irina Expert III 901 / 2000 Irina1994 500 2024-02-16 Rostov-on-Don
38 Akkuzhiev Berik Akkuzhiev B. Akkuzhiev Berik Expert III 899 / 2000 Berik 2268 2024-04-11 Aktobe
39 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg Expert III 819 / 2000 rusala 497 2024-03-31 Perm
40 Danilov Aleksandr Danilov A. Danilov Aleksandr Expert III 646 / 2000 shurdanil 1458 2024-05-22 Moscow
41 Efimov Ilya Efimov I. Efimov Ilya Expert III 597 / 2000 N1ckn1ght 184 2024-02-07 Irkutsk
42 Ivanov Anton Ivanov A. Ivanov Anton Expert III 379 / 2000 ant0n 511 2024-06-28 Ufa
43 Selifonova Aleksandra Selifonova A. Selifonova Aleksandra Expert II 1095 / 1400 ilinsar 896 2024-07-14 Korolyov
44 Talipov Denis Talipov D. Talipov Denis Expert II 1018 / 1400 Hakkin 1653 2024-07-15 Ufa
45 Budkovskiy Sergey Budkovskiy S. Budkovskiy Sergey Expert II 934 / 1400 Budia 302 2024-07-15 Simferopol
46 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg Expert II 930 / 1400 ctizen 299 2024-06-30 Saint Petersburg
47 Vysotskiy Daniil Vysotskiy D. Vysotskiy Daniil Expert II 845 / 1400 Chezz 377 2024-07-14 Moscow
48 Belov Vyacheslav Belov V. Belov Vyacheslav Expert II 760 / 1400 stardust 767 2024-07-14 Saint Petersburg
49 Berdnikov Aleksandr Berdnikov A. Berdnikov Aleksandr Expert II 756 / 1400 shaman 681 2024-07-01 Khanty-Mansiysk
50 Kim Stanislav Kim S. Kim Stanislav Expert II 749 / 1400 Kaiterlink 749 2024-06-25 Rostov-on-Don
51 Lavruk Elena Lavruk E. Lavruk Elena Expert II 665 / 1400 icescream 1418 2024-07-04 Rostov-on-Don
52 Andriushchenko Dmitry Andriushchenko D. Andriushchenko Dmitry Expert II 647 / 1400 dm1triy 2667 2024-07-10 Novorossiysk
53 Karabanova Olesya Karabanova O. Karabanova Olesya Expert II 610 / 1400 makardevushkin 1016 2024-05-21 Moscow
54 Chesalov Danil Chesalov D. Chesalov Danil Expert II 605 / 1400 Wataro 2282 2024-07-14 Nizhny Novgorod
55 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya Expert II 528 / 1400 Lade_Lilit 1648 2024-07-15 Irkutsk
56 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia Expert II 460 / 1400 YULL 205 2024-07-01 Saint Petersburg
57 Knyazeva Anna Knyazeva A. Knyazeva Anna Expert II 443 / 1400 Nevermorerave 695 2024-07-11 Moscow
58 Vovnenko Grigoriy Vovnenko G. Vovnenko Grigoriy Expert II 415 / 1400 イリーズ 456 2024-01-29 Kazan
59 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya Expert II 306 / 1400 Chuchonif 485 2024-07-14 Moscow
60 Khrustalev Arseniy Khrustalev A. Khrustalev Arseniy Expert II 300 / 1400 Pilatus 536 2024-05-20 Novorossiysk
61 Rozhdestvenskaya Mariya Rozhdestvenskaya M. Rozhdestvenskaya Mariya Expert II 12 / 1400 Lorien 608 2024-07-14 Tver
62 Volosnikov Oleg Volosnikov O. Volosnikov Oleg Expert I 1027 / 1200 DiKill 270 2024-07-15 Kurgan
63 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita Expert I 998 / 1200 KirovReporting 473 2024-06-21 Kirov
64 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr Expert I 974 / 1200 DeviceBusy 335 2024-07-15 Saint Petersburg
65 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim Expert I 797 / 1200 Vestrump_RUS 266 2024-07-14 Ivanovo
66 Rodygina Tatyana Rodygina T. Rodygina Tatyana Expert I 748 / 1200 Woljf 1437 2024-07-15 Novorossiysk
67 Lebedev Evgenii Lebedev E. Lebedev Evgenii Expert I 606 / 1200 xingjiao 226 2024-06-09 Saint Petersburg
68 Goldakovskiy Vladislav Goldakovskiy V. Goldakovskiy Vladislav Expert I 478 / 1200 DramaTheurgist 778 2024-06-08 Kiev
69 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii Expert I 458 / 1200 Trilon57 982 2024-07-03 Saint Petersburg
70 Kuznetsov Ivan Kuznetsov I. Kuznetsov Ivan Expert I 454 / 1200 Owouwun 217 2024-06-04 Krasnodar
71 Serdyukov Egor Serdyukov E. Serdyukov Egor Expert I 452 / 1200 SYume 734 2024-07-02 Omsk
72 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy Expert I 431 / 1200 Shavic 163 2024-03-15 Moscow
73 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey Expert I 398 / 1200 Zvukkk 559 2024-07-04 Ivanovo
74 Sotnikova Anna Sotnikova A. Sotnikova Anna Expert I 372 / 1200 lorena 216 2024-06-12 Kirov
75 Lenskiy Anton Lenskiy A. Lenskiy Anton Expert I 273 / 1200 Zell 339 2024-04-13 Elektrostal
76 Tkachenko Maria Tkachenko M. Tkachenko Maria Adept III 631 / 1000 HottoH 169 2024-07-14 Sarov
77 Dobrynina Olga Dobrynina O. Dobrynina Olga Adept III 478 / 1000 Ksanafia 456 2024-06-22 Irkutsk
78 Gerashhenko Bogdan Gerashhenko B. Gerashhenko Bogdan Adept III 401 / 1000 colombo 856 2024-07-12 Nizhnevartovsk
79 Grebnev Pavel Grebnev P. Grebnev Pavel Adept III 369 / 1000 madbadbat 116 2024-07-03 Vologda
80 Dikunets Mariya Dikunets M. Dikunets Mariya Adept III 248 / 1000 Strannoe 4438 2024-07-15 Khanty-Mansiysk
81 Melkov Dmitrii Melkov D. Melkov Dmitrii Adept III 179 / 1000 melmelmel 123 2024-05-01 Samara
82 Darovskikh Anastasiya Darovskikh A. Darovskikh Anastasiya Adept II 706 / 800 Tenko136 2842 2024-07-15 Kirov
83 Lebedeva Ekaterina Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Ekaterina Adept II 450 / 800 PhrayDafer 249 2024-03-28 Nizhny Novgorod
84 Golubeva Aleksiya Golubeva A. Golubeva Aleksiya Adept II 434 / 800 12elej 74 2024-06-18 Moscow
85 Zaviyalov Anton Zaviyalov A. Zaviyalov Anton Adept II 406 / 800 lorencio 208 2024-01-19 Kirov
86 Kiseleva Ekaterina Kiseleva E. Kiseleva Ekaterina Adept II 405 / 800 Sputnik 968 2024-05-01 Kirov
87 Druzhinina Alexandra Druzhinina A. Druzhinina Alexandra Adept II 379 / 800 Sasha_dy12 504 2024-05-18 Korolyov
88 Kurtov Sergey Kurtov S. Kurtov Sergey Adept II 360 / 800 Neon_ 674 2024-03-26 Mytishchi
89 Menshova Polina Menshova P. Menshova Polina Adept II 322 / 800 ポリング 116 2024-07-14 Elektrostal
90 Malikova Marina Malikova M. Malikova Marina Adept II 267 / 800 Mari_147 91 2024-04-29 Khanty-Mansiysk
91 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina Adept II 214 / 800 Mau_nsk 72 2024-05-11 Novosibirsk
92 Kavun Dmitrii Kavun D. Kavun Dmitrii Adept I 305 / 600 DiWilliam 27 2024-05-23 Saint Petersburg
93 Savenkova Galina Savenkova G. Savenkova Galina Adept I 260 / 600 Galya 91 2024-03-09 Moscow
94 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya Novice III 71 / 200 Korjique 26 2024-07-03 Perm
95 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav Novice II 0 / 80 Jamola 3 2024-03-03 Kirov
96 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill Novice II 0 / 80 KIRA080892 4 2024-03-03 Kirov