Mahjong Soul accounts

Statistics updated once an hour.

# Player Rank Points Account Last played date City
1 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton Saint III 5663 / 9000 AirEmp 2021-04-21 Saint Petersburg
2 Shikata Atsushi Shikata A. Shikata Atsushi Saint I 2265 / 4000 bokunoniko 2021-04-21 Japan
3 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy Saint I 2151 / 4000 Benawi 2019-12-24 Novosibirsk
4 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir Saint I 2113 / 4000 Anti 2021-04-18 Moscow
5 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey Saint I 1285 / 4000 Severus 2021-02-15 Irkutsk
6 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria Saint I 409 / 4000 Samhaina 2021-04-16 Moscow
7 Mizin Sergey Mizin S. Mizin Sergey Master III 1297 / 3600 夢月 2021-02-23 Moscow
8 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya Master II 1610 / 3200 Xelia 2020-12-23 Moscow
9 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga Master I 1987 / 2800 pitchforkgirl 2021-03-17 Moscow
10 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy Master I 1657 / 2800 el71Gato 2021-04-19 Saint Petersburg
11 Frolov Pavel Frolov P. Frolov Pavel Master I 1611 / 2800 Ksa 2020-10-03 Krasnodar
12 Glaschenko Nikita Glaschenko N. Glaschenko Nikita Master I 1552 / 2800 Auteezy 2021-04-21 Samara
13 Zoldak Artem Zoldak A. Zoldak Artem Master I 1531 / 2800 Artem_Zoldak 2020-06-28 Irkutsk
14 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill Master I 1474 / 2800 Liostry 2019-11-12 Perm
15 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly Master I 1448 / 2800 pIcnIc 2021-03-08 Arkhangelsk
16 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman Master I 1168 / 2800 RomanS 2021-04-15 Barnaul
17 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel Master I 1150 / 2800 Patrik 2021-03-20 Moscow
18 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir Master I 1101 / 2800 VavaGrey 2021-04-21 Moscow
19 Karlikov Andrei Karlikov A. Karlikov Andrei Master I 1055 / 2800 3409 2020-03-29 Novosibirsk
20 Merkulov Alexey Merkulov A. Merkulov Alexey Master I 750 / 2800 6ujljl 2020-07-17 Moscow
21 Shvedov Evgenii Shvedov E. Shvedov Evgenii Master I 520 / 2800 Schrodinger 2020-12-31 Novorossiysk
22 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor Master I 387 / 2800 ellirael 2021-04-14 Moscow
23 Ziuzikov Petr Ziuzikov P. Ziuzikov Petr Expert III 1438 / 2000 EyeShield77 2021-02-28 Troitsk
24 Melnikova Anna Melnikova A. Melnikova Anna Expert III 1398 / 2000 Vokinlem 2021-04-21 Samara
25 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel Expert III 1198 / 2000 Pavelrain 2021-04-21 Saint Petersburg
26 Bratsev Mikhail Bratsev M. Bratsev Mikhail Expert III 688 / 2000 mottwww 2021-01-21 Saint Petersburg
27 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg Expert III 678 / 2000 rusala 2021-04-21 Perm
28 Khrustalev Arseniy Khrustalev A. Khrustalev Arseniy Expert III 623 / 2000 Pilatus 2021-03-08 Novorossiysk
29 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail Expert III 492 / 2000 macabre 2021-03-25 Ivanovo
30 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga Expert III 461 / 2000 Wirra 2020-10-21 Moscow
31 Belov Vyacheslav Belov V. Belov Vyacheslav Expert III 65 / 2000 stardust 2021-02-21 Saint Petersburg
32 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey Expert II 1102 / 1400 PohuyRiichi 2021-04-20 Kirov
33 Lavruk Elena Lavruk E. Lavruk Elena Expert II 909 / 1400 icescream 2021-04-20 Rostov-on-Don
34 Grigoryan Andrey Grigoryan A. Grigoryan Andrey Expert II 700 / 1400 Papochka 2021-01-16 Saint Petersburg
35 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena Expert II 697 / 1400 Ren4an 2019-12-28 Sarov
36 Berdnikov Aleksandr Berdnikov A. Berdnikov Aleksandr Expert II 523 / 1400 shaman 2020-09-16 Khanty-Mansiysk
37 Kim Stanislav Kim S. Kim Stanislav Expert II 489 / 1400 Kaiterlink 2021-03-21 Rostov-on-Don
38 Rodygina Tatyana Rodygina T. Rodygina Tatyana Expert II 475 / 1400 Woljf 2021-04-21 Novorossiysk
39 Dikunets Mariya Dikunets M. Dikunets Mariya Expert II 392 / 1400 Strannoe 2021-04-21 Khanty-Mansiysk
40 Vovnenko Grigoriy Vovnenko G. Vovnenko Grigoriy Expert II 77 / 1400 イリーズ 2021-04-15 Kazan
41 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay Expert I 1135 / 1200 Qwantor 2020-03-10 Moscow
42 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan Expert I 875 / 1200 KCat 2021-03-10 Khanty-Mansiysk
43 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey Expert I 617 / 1200 Zvukkk 2021-03-09 Ivanovo
44 Chizh Vladislav Chizh V. Chizh Vladislav Expert I 488 / 1200 可愛い_Agro 2020-07-02 Surgut
45 Markov Aleksandr Markov A. Markov Aleksandr Expert I 372 / 1200 AlexM5 2021-04-03 Novorossiysk
46 Goldakovskiy Vladislav Goldakovskiy V. Goldakovskiy Vladislav Expert I 342 / 1200 Dramatheurgist 2021-04-21 Kiev
47 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita Expert I 277 / 1200 KirovReporting 2021-04-17 Kirov
48 Zykova Sofya Zykova S. Zykova Sofya Expert I 206 / 1200 SoraZZ 2021-04-07 Irkutsk
49 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir Adept III 837 / 1000 Cirusailosa 2020-02-14 Moscow
50 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita Adept III 723 / 1000 Komori 2020-09-24 Perm
51 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim Adept III 696 / 1000 Vestrump_RUS 2021-04-19 Ivanovo
52 Efimov Ilya Efimov I. Efimov Ilya Adept III 553 / 1000 N1ckn1ght 2020-10-17 Irkutsk
53 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey Adept III 444 / 1000 Ovoshi 2020-09-01 Saint Petersburg
54 Melkov Dmitrii Melkov D. Melkov Dmitrii Adept III 430 / 1000 melmelmel 2021-03-27 Samara
55 Andriushchenko Dmitry Andriushchenko D. Andriushchenko Dmitry Adept III 239 / 1000 dm1triy 2021-04-21 Novorossiysk
56 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton Adept II 638 / 800 アントン 2020-06-28 Severodvinsk
57 Kurtov Sergey Kurtov S. Kurtov Sergey Adept II 435 / 800 Neon_ 2021-01-17 Mytishchi
58 Malikova Marina Malikova M. Malikova Marina Adept II 277 / 800 Mari_147 2020-06-28 Khanty-Mansiysk
59 Vysotskiy Daniil Vysotskiy D. Vysotskiy Daniil Adept II 156 / 800 Chezz 2021-02-17 Moscow
60 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina Adept I 446 / 600 Mau_nsk 2020-06-28 Novosibirsk
61 Be Aleksandr Be A. Be Aleksandr Adept I 164 / 600 BYS 2021-02-05 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
62 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya Novice III 53 / 200 Korjique 2020-09-26 Perm