Clubs

Name
Rinshan Kaihou

Tournaments (9)

# Name Date City Type Players Sessions
1 Summer Tournament 26/05/2019 Irkutsk RR 16 4
2 Spring Tournament 03/03/2019 Irkutsk CRR 12 4
3 Irkutsk Winter Tournament 02/12/2018 Irkutsk CRR 12 4
4 Summer Tournament 09/09/2018 Irkutsk CRR 12 4
5 Spring Tournament 22/04/2018 Irkutsk RR 16 4
6 Winter tournament 21/01/2018 Irkutsk RR 20 4
7 September tournament, Irkutsk 2017 17/09/2017 Irkutsk RR 20 4
8 June tournament, Irkutsk 2017 03/06/2017 Irkutsk RR 16 4
9 Ice cup, Irkutsk 2017 18/02/2017 Irkutsk CRR 12 4

Players (47)

# Name Dan
1 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 四段
2 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 四段
3 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 三段
4 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 四段
5 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 二段
6 Mineva Anastasiya Mineva A. Mineva Anastasiya 二段
7 Zoldak Artem Zoldak A. Zoldak Artem 二段
8 Zykova Sofya Zykova S. Zykova Sofya 二段
9 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 初段
10 Malkov Alexey Malkov A. Malkov Alexey 二段
11 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 初段
12 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 二段
13 Andreev Aleksandr Andreev A. Andreev Aleksandr
14 Andrienko Irina Andrienko I. Andrienko Irina
15 Anokhin Mikhail Anokhin M. Anokhin Mikhail
16 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill
17 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr
18 Chervyakov Aleksandr Chervyakov A. Chervyakov Aleksandr
19 Dobrynina Irina Dobrynina I. Dobrynina Irina
20 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy
21 Ermak Igor Ermak I. Ermak Igor
22 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey
23 Kimlyuk Akim Kimlyuk A. Kimlyuk Akim
24 Kolenko Sergey Kolenko S. Kolenko Sergey
25 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya
26 Kruglov Aleksander Kruglov A. Kruglov Aleksander
27 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir
28 Li Aleksandr Li A. Li Aleksandr
29 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey
30 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey
31 Maltseva Kseniya Maltseva K. Maltseva Kseniya
32 Podymakhin Vladimir Podymakhin V. Podymakhin Vladimir
33 Polovnikova Aleksandra Polovnikova A. Polovnikova Aleksandra
34 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander
35 Seredkin Egor Seredkin E. Seredkin Egor
36 Sergeeva Anastasiya Sergeeva A. Sergeeva Anastasiya
37 Shaulskiy Sergey Shaulskiy S. Shaulskiy Sergey
38 Shhetinin Viktor Shhetinin V. Shhetinin Viktor
39 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena
40 Tkachenko Konstantin Tkachenko K. Tkachenko Konstantin
41 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor
42 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda
43 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana
44 Verkhozina Yuliya Verkhozina Y. Verkhozina Yuliya
45 Vladimirova Evgeniya Vladimirova E. Vladimirova Evgeniya
46 Yarushin Semen Yarushin S. Yarushin Semen
47 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov