Clubs

Name
Rinshan Kaihou

Tournaments (13)

# Name Date City Type Players Sessions
1 Winter tournament 2022-01-05 Irkutsk CRR 16 4
2 Summer tournament 2021-07-03 Irkutsk CRR 12 4
3 Winter tournament 2021-01-03 Irkutsk CRR 16 4
4 Irkutsk Winter Tournament 2019 2019-12-15 Irkutsk CRR 20 4
5 Summer Tournament 2019-05-26 Irkutsk RR 16 4
6 Spring Tournament 2019-03-03 Irkutsk CRR 12 4
7 Irkutsk Winter Tournament 2018-12-02 Irkutsk CRR 12 4
8 Summer Tournament 2018-09-09 Irkutsk CRR 12 4
9 Spring Tournament 2018-04-22 Irkutsk RR 16 4
10 Winter tournament 2018-01-21 Irkutsk RR 20 4
11 September tournament, Irkutsk 2017 2017-09-17 Irkutsk RR 20 4
12 June tournament, Irkutsk 2017 2017-06-03 Irkutsk RR 16 4
13 Ice cup, Irkutsk 2017 2017-02-18 Irkutsk CRR 12 4

Players (53)

# Name Dan
1 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 五段
2 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 三段
3 Sokolskaya Mariya Sokolskaya M. Sokolskaya Mariya 初段
4 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 3級
5 Efimov Ilya Efimov I. Efimov Ilya 4級
6 Mineva Anastasiya Mineva A. Mineva Anastasiya 9級
7 Andreev Aleksandr Andreev A. Andreev Aleksandr
8 Andrienko Irina Andrienko I. Andrienko Irina
9 Anokhin Mikhail Anokhin M. Anokhin Mikhail
10 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill
11 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya
12 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod
13 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr
14 Chervyakov Aleksandr Chervyakov A. Chervyakov Aleksandr
15 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis
16 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim
17 Dobrynina Irina Dobrynina I. Dobrynina Irina
18 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy
19 Ermak Igor Ermak I. Ermak Igor
20 Grekhneva Yuliya Grekhneva Y. Grekhneva Yuliya
21 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey
22 Kimlyuk Akim Kimlyuk A. Kimlyuk Akim
23 Kolenko Sergey Kolenko S. Kolenko Sergey
24 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya
25 Kripak Aleksandr Kripak A. Kripak Aleksandr
26 Kruglov Aleksander Kruglov A. Kruglov Aleksander
27 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir
28 Li Aleksandr Li A. Li Aleksandr
29 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey
30 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey
31 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya
32 Malkov Alexey Malkov A. Malkov Alexey
33 Maltseva Kseniya Maltseva K. Maltseva Kseniya
34 Malykh Sergey Malykh S. Malykh Sergey
35 Petrushin Ivan Petrushin I. Petrushin Ivan
36 Podymakhin Vladimir Podymakhin V. Podymakhin Vladimir
37 Polovnikova Aleksandra Polovnikova A. Polovnikova Aleksandra
38 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander
39 Seredkin Egor Seredkin E. Seredkin Egor
40 Shaulskiy Sergey Shaulskiy S. Shaulskiy Sergey
41 Shhetinin Viktor Shhetinin V. Shhetinin Viktor
42 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy
43 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena
44 Tkachenko Konstantin Tkachenko K. Tkachenko Konstantin
45 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor
46 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda
47 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga
48 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana
49 Verkhozina Yuliya Verkhozina Y. Verkhozina Yuliya
50 Yarushin Semen Yarushin S. Yarushin Semen
51 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov
52 Zoldak Artem Zoldak A. Zoldak Artem
53 Zykova Sofya Zykova S. Zykova Sofya