Clubs

Name
Rinshan Kaihou

Tournaments (15)

# Name Date City Type Players Sessions
1 Survive after yakuman 2023-01-14 Irkutsk CRR 12 4
2 Summer tournament 2022-07-09 Irkutsk CRR 12 4
3 Winter tournament 2022-01-05 Irkutsk CRR 16 4
4 Summer tournament 2021-07-03 Irkutsk CRR 12 4
5 Winter tournament 2021-01-03 Irkutsk CRR 16 4
6 Irkutsk Winter Tournament 2019 2019-12-15 Irkutsk CRR 20 4
7 Summer Tournament 2019-05-26 Irkutsk RR 16 4
8 Spring Tournament 2019-03-03 Irkutsk CRR 12 4
9 Irkutsk Winter Tournament 2018-12-02 Irkutsk CRR 12 4
10 Summer Tournament 2018-09-09 Irkutsk CRR 12 4
11 Spring Tournament 2018-04-22 Irkutsk RR 16 4
12 Winter tournament 2018-01-21 Irkutsk RR 20 4
13 September tournament, Irkutsk 2017 2017-09-17 Irkutsk RR 20 4
14 June tournament, Irkutsk 2017 2017-06-03 Irkutsk RR 16 4
15 Ice cup, Irkutsk 2017 2017-02-18 Irkutsk CRR 12 4

Players (55)

# Name Dan
1 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 三段
2 Sokolskaya Mariya Sokolskaya M. Sokolskaya Mariya 初段
3 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 1級
4 Efimov Ilya Efimov I. Efimov Ilya 3級
5 Andreev Aleksandr Andreev A. Andreev Aleksandr
6 Andreeva Anna Andreeva A. Andreeva Anna
7 Andrienko Irina Andrienko I. Andrienko Irina
8 Anokhin Mikhail Anokhin M. Anokhin Mikhail
9 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill
10 Bokan Evgeniya Bokan E. Bokan Evgeniya
11 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod
12 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr
13 Chervyakov Aleksandr Chervyakov A. Chervyakov Aleksandr
14 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis
15 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim
16 Dobrynina Irina Dobrynina I. Dobrynina Irina
17 Dobrynina Olga Dobrynina O. Dobrynina Olga
18 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy
19 Ermak Igor Ermak I. Ermak Igor
20 Grekhneva Yuliya Grekhneva Y. Grekhneva Yuliya
21 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey
22 Kimlyuk Akim Kimlyuk A. Kimlyuk Akim
23 Kolenko Sergey Kolenko S. Kolenko Sergey
24 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya
25 Kripak Aleksandr Kripak A. Kripak Aleksandr
26 Kruglov Aleksander Kruglov A. Kruglov Aleksander
27 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir
28 Li Aleksandr Li A. Li Aleksandr
29 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey
30 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey
31 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey
32 Maksiimova Anastasiya Maksiimova A. Maksiimova Anastasiya
33 Malkov Alexey Malkov A. Malkov Alexey
34 Maltseva Kseniya Maltseva K. Maltseva Kseniya
35 Malykh Sergey Malykh S. Malykh Sergey
36 Mineva Anastasiya Mineva A. Mineva Anastasiya
37 Petrushin Ivan Petrushin I. Petrushin Ivan
38 Podymakhin Vladimir Podymakhin V. Podymakhin Vladimir
39 Polovnikova Aleksandra Polovnikova A. Polovnikova Aleksandra
40 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander
41 Seredkin Egor Seredkin E. Seredkin Egor
42 Shaulskiy Sergey Shaulskiy S. Shaulskiy Sergey
43 Shhetinin Viktor Shhetinin V. Shhetinin Viktor
44 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy
45 Soboleva Valeriya Soboleva V. Soboleva Valeriya
46 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena
47 Tkachenko Konstantin Tkachenko K. Tkachenko Konstantin
48 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor
49 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda
50 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana
51 Verkhozina Yuliya Verkhozina Y. Verkhozina Yuliya
52 Yarushin Semen Yarushin S. Yarushin Semen
53 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov
54 Zoldak Artem Zoldak A. Zoldak Artem
55 Zykova Sofya Zykova S. Zykova Sofya