Common russian riichi rating (CRR)

Common Russian riichi mahjong tournaments rating. It contains all tournaments with 12+ players and 3+ sessions.

What tournaments were included in the rating?

Rating date Oct. 16, 2021 (latest changes Oct. 15, 2021). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 713 6 Moscow Moscow
2 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 712 7 Moscow Moscow
3 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 631 6 Moscow Moscow
4 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 617 6 Moscow Moscow
5 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 584 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
6 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 548 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
7 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 536 7 Moscow Moscow
8 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 531 5 Moscow Moscow
9 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 525 5 Perm Perm
10 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 522 4 Moscow Moscow
11 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 518 7 Moscow Moscow
12 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 517 9 Moscow Moscow
13 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 493 4 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
14 Sokolskaya Mariya Sokolskaya M. Sokolskaya Mariya 471 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
15 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 448 5 Moscow Moscow
16 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 426 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
17 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 426 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
18 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 422 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
19 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 420 4 Moscow Moscow
20 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 420 3 Moscow Moscow
21 Dobrynina Irina Dobrynina I. Dobrynina Irina 408 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
22 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 401 4 Vidnoye Vidnoye
23 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 391 3 Moscow Moscow
24 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 373 4 Moscow Moscow
25 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 360 3 Kirov Kirov
26 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 348 4 Sarov Sarov
27 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 341 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
28 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 331 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
29 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 329 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
30 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 321 7 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
31 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 317 2 Perm Perm
32 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 315 3 Kirov Kirov
33 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 308 3 Moscow Moscow
34 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 307 3 Moscow Moscow
35 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 305 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
36 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 289 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 283 4 Moscow Moscow
38 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 269 3 Perm Perm
39 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 265 2 Kirov Kirov
40 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 258 3 Perm Perm
41 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 257 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
42 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 255 3 Perm Perm
43 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 243 2 Ufa Ufa
44 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 242 2 Moscow Moscow
45 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 240 3 Ufa Ufa
46 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 231 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
47 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 226 2 Tyumen Tyumen
48 Petrushin Ivan Petrushin I. Petrushin Ivan 225 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
49 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 224 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
50 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 223 3 Moscow Moscow
51 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 213 2 Simferopol Simferopol
52 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 209 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
53 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 209 2 Moscow Moscow
54 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 200 4 Moscow Moscow
55 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 197 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
56 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 193 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
57 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 190 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
58 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 189 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
59 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 186 2 Moscow Moscow
60 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 184 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
61 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 183 2 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
62 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 182 3 Perm Perm
63 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 181 2 Barnaul Barnaul
64 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 175 4 Moscow Moscow
65 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 172 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
66 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander 169 2 Moscow Moscow
67 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 167 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
68 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 166 3 Kirov Kirov
69 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 156 2 Moscow Moscow
70 Grekhneva Yuliya Grekhneva Y. Grekhneva Yuliya 156 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
71 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 155 3 Moscow Moscow
72 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 153 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
73 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 145 2 Tomsk Tomsk
74 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 145 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
75 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 142 2 Perm Perm
76 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 135 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
77 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 133 2 Tomsk Tomsk
78 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 125 2 Korolyov Korolyov
79 Kripak Aleksandr Kripak A. Kripak Aleksandr 122 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
80 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 121 2 Perm Perm
81 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 121 2 Moscow Moscow
82 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 118 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
83 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 115 2 Kostroma Kostroma
84 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 115 2 Moscow Moscow
85 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 113 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
86 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 108 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
87 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 107 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
88 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 101 2 Moscow Moscow
89 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 91 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
90 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 89 2 Moscow Moscow
91 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 87 2 Moscow Moscow
92 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 84 2 Moscow Moscow
93 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 78 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
94 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 66 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
95 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 63 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
96 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 50 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
97 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 34 2 Kostroma Kostroma
98 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 17 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo