Common russian riichi rating (CRR)

Common Russian riichi mahjong tournaments rating. It contains all tournaments with 12+ players and 3+ sessions.

Rating date Feb. 20, 2019

What tournaments were included to the rating?

# Name Points From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 869 Moscow Moscow
2 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 823 Moscow Moscow
3 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 813 Moscow Moscow
4 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 810 Moscow Moscow
5 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 779 Moscow Moscow
6 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 764 Moscow Moscow
7 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 762 Moscow Moscow
8 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 761 Moscow Moscow
9 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 749 Moscow Moscow
10 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 744 Barnaul Barnaul
11 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 724 Moscow Moscow
12 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 720 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
13 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 713 Moscow Moscow
14 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 709 Vidnoye Vidnoye
15 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 706 Moscow Moscow
16 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 700 Ivanovo Ivanovo
17 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 698 Moscow Moscow
18 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 698 Moscow Moscow
19 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 696 Simferopol Simferopol
20 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 692 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
21 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 691 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
22 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 688 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
23 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 674 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
24 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 671 Moscow Moscow
25 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 668 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
26 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 661 Moscow Moscow
27 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 660 Moscow Moscow
28 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 660 Moscow Moscow
29 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 645 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
30 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 634 Moscow Moscow
31 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 632 Perm Perm
32 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 632 Ufa Ufa
33 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 628 Moscow Moscow
34 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 625 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
35 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 623 Ufa Ufa
36 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 618 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 606 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
38 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 605 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
39 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 600 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
40 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 600 Vologda Vologda
41 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 599 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
42 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 597 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
43 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 597 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
44 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 596 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
45 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 587 Perm Perm
46 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 587 Moscow Moscow
47 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 585 Perm Perm
48 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 582 Perm Perm
49 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 582 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
50 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 580 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
51 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 570 Perm Perm
52 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 564 Moscow Moscow
53 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 562 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
54 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 560 Perm Perm
55 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 559 Tyumen Tyumen
56 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 558 Perm Perm
57 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 556 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
58 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 553 Ivanovo Ivanovo
59 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 549 Moscow Moscow
60 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 546 Sarov Sarov
61 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 541 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
62 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 537 Perm Perm
63 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 535 Moscow Moscow
64 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 535 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
65 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 533 Moscow Moscow
66 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 531 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
67 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 523 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
68 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 520 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
69 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 517 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
70 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 511 Barnaul Barnaul
71 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 508 Kirov Kirov
72 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 508 Moscow Moscow
73 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 507 Moscow Moscow
74 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 505 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
75 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 497 Ufa Ufa
76 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 497 Kirov Kirov
77 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 496 Moscow Moscow
78 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 496 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
79 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 495 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
80 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 493 Ufa Ufa
81 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 490 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
82 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 488 Perm Perm
83 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 479 Perm Perm
84 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 478 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
85 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 478 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
86 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 477 Moscow Moscow
87 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 475 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
88 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 473 Irkutsk Irkutsk
89 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 472 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
90 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 470 Irkutsk Irkutsk
91 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 468 Perm Perm
92 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 465 Perm Perm
93 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 465 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
94 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 458 Perm Perm
95 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 453 Perm Perm
96 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 452 Ivanovo Ivanovo
97 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 448 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
98 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 443 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
99 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 441 Moscow Moscow
100 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 441 Perm Perm
101 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 440 Kirov Kirov
102 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 438 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
103 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 436 Perm Perm
104 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 436 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
105 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 435 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
106 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 428 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
107 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 425 Moscow Moscow
108 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 424 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
109 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 424 Irkutsk Irkutsk
110 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 422 Tyumen Tyumen
111 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 422 Moscow Moscow
112 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 420 Kostroma Kostroma
113 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 417 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
114 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 415 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
115 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 413 Korolyov Korolyov
116 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 412 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
117 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 409 Bratsk Bratsk
118 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 409 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
119 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 407 Ufa Ufa
120 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 404 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
121 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 398 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
122 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 390 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
123 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 390 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
124 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 390 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
125 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 389 Tyumen Tyumen
126 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 389 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
127 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 389 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
128 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 385 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
129 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 383 Tomsk Tomsk
130 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 383 Perm Perm
131 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 380 Irkutsk Irkutsk
132 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 378 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
133 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 374 Kirov Kirov
134 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 374 Moscow Moscow
135 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 372 Kirov Kirov
136 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 370 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
137 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton 370 Vologda Vologda
138 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 366 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
139 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 364 Irkutsk Irkutsk
140 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 357 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
141 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 357 Khimki Khimki
142 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 356 Perm Perm
143 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 355 Ufa Ufa
144 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 352 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
145 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 350 Moscow Moscow
146 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 348 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
147 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 348 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
148 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 347 Korolyov Korolyov
149 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 346 Moscow Moscow
150 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 344 Perm Perm
151 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 339 Serpukhov Serpukhov
152 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 334 Kirov Kirov
153 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 333 Moscow Moscow
154 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 333 Irkutsk Irkutsk
155 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 331 Simferopol Simferopol
156 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 331 Tyumen Tyumen
157 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly 330 Moscow Moscow
158 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 329 Moscow Moscow
159 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 328 Moscow Moscow
160 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 328 Perm Perm
161 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 326 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
162 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 325 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
163 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 320 Perm Perm
164 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 316 Irkutsk Irkutsk
165 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 315 Moscow Moscow
166 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 314 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
167 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 314 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
168 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 313 Moscow Moscow
169 Lesnenko Igor Lesnenko I. Lesnenko Igor 309 Samara Samara
170 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 305 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
171 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 303 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
172 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 302 Kirov Kirov
173 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 298 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
174 Vladimirova Evgeniya Vladimirova E. Vladimirova Evgeniya 297 Irkutsk Irkutsk
175 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 297 Perm Perm
176 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 295 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
177 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 293 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
178 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 291 Perm Perm
179 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 289 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
180 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 286 Perm Perm
181 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 286 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
182 Golubev Andrey Golubev A. Golubev Andrey 285 Barnaul Barnaul
183 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 283 Perm Perm
184 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 277 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
185 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 276 Kirov Kirov
186 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 275 Vologda Vologda
187 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 275 Kirov Kirov
188 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 272 Ufa Ufa
189 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 271 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
190 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 270 Irkutsk Irkutsk
191 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 270 Moscow Moscow
192 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 269 Simferopol Simferopol
193 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 267 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
194 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 261 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
195 Karasiuk Pavel Karasiuk P. Karasiuk Pavel 257 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
196 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 257 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
197 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 255 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
198 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 253 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
199 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 253 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
200 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 250 Odintsovo Odintsovo
201 Dobrynina Irina Dobrynina I. Dobrynina Irina 245 Irkutsk Irkutsk
202 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 244 Samara Samara
203 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 243 Kirov Kirov
204 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 239 Tyumen Tyumen
205 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 237 Irkutsk Irkutsk
206 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 235 Ivanovo Ivanovo
207 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 234 Moscow Moscow
208 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 233 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
209 Tsarkov Igor Tsarkov I. Tsarkov Igor 233 Ivanovo Ivanovo
210 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 231 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
211 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 226 Moscow Moscow
212 Azarapin Nikita Azarapin N. Azarapin Nikita 222 Tyumen Tyumen
213 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 220 Irkutsk Irkutsk
214 Kondratenko Vladimir Kondratenko V. Kondratenko Vladimir 219 Ivanovo Ivanovo
215 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 216 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
216 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 215 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
217 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 214 Moscow Moscow
218 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 212 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
219 Lysenko Igor Lysenko I. Lysenko Igor 211 Tyumen Tyumen
220 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 210 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
221 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 207 Odintsovo Odintsovo
222 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 206 Kirov Kirov
223 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 205 Irkutsk Irkutsk
224 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 204 Kirov Kirov
225 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 199 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
226 Kolpakov Aleksander Kolpakov A. Kolpakov Aleksander 195 Samara Samara
227 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 195 Irkutsk Irkutsk
228 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 194 Kirov Kirov
229 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 193 Samara Samara
230 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 188 Moscow Moscow
231 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav 184 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
232 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 184 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
233 Rukavtsov Dmitry Rukavtsov D. Rukavtsov Dmitry 183 Moscow Moscow
234 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 182 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
235 Knyazhev Anatoliy Knyazhev A. Knyazhev Anatoliy 171 Tyumen Tyumen
236 Subbotin Alexey Subbotin A. Subbotin Alexey 168 Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
237 Runova Mikhaela Runova M. Runova Mikhaela 167 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
238 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 167 Kirov Kirov
239 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 163 Irkutsk Irkutsk
240 Sysoeva Anzhelika Sysoeva A. Sysoeva Anzhelika 160 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
241 Konopleva Anastasiya Konopleva A. Konopleva Anastasiya 160 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
242 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 155 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
243 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 155 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
244 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 154 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
245 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 149 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
246 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 148 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
247 Miryasov Pavel Miryasov P. Miryasov Pavel 145 Tyumen Tyumen
248 Muhachev Yuriy Muhachev Y. Muhachev Yuriy 144 Vologda Vologda
249 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 143 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
250 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 142 Tomsk Tomsk
251 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 141 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
252 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 139 Irkutsk Irkutsk
253 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 137 Ufa Ufa
254 Sokolov Konstantin Sokolov K. Sokolov Konstantin 133 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
255 Kondratenko Anna Kondratenko A. Kondratenko Anna 128 Ivanovo Ivanovo
256 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 126 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
257 Kunnikova Ekaterina Kunnikova E. Kunnikova Ekaterina 124 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
258 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 119 Irkutsk Irkutsk
259 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 116 Irkutsk Irkutsk
260 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 114 Moscow Moscow
261 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 113 Berdsk Berdsk
262 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 112 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
263 Kurchavov Maksim Kurchavov M. Kurchavov Maksim 109 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
264 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 106 Kirov Kirov
265 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 106 Perm Perm
266 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 105 Perm Perm
267 Tsupa Alexey Tsupa A. Tsupa Alexey 104 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
268 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 104 Irkutsk Irkutsk
269 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 102 Domodedovo Domodedovo
270 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 98 Irkutsk Irkutsk
271 Egorov Egor Egorov E. Egorov Egor 97 Samara Samara
272 Melnikova Anna Melnikova A. Melnikova Anna 97 Samara Samara
273 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 94 Kirov Kirov
274 Yants Anton Yants A. Yants Anton 94 Perm Perm
275 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 93 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
276 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 90 Irkutsk Irkutsk
277 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 90 Moscow Moscow
278 Andreev Aleksandr Andreev A. Andreev Aleksandr 89 Irkutsk Irkutsk
279 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 89 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
280 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis 87 Perm Perm
281 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 83 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
282 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 81 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
283 Guzhagin Aleksander Guzhagin A. Guzhagin Aleksander 80 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
284 Gogolev Maksim Gogolev M. Gogolev Maksim 79 Moscow Moscow
285 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 75 Irkutsk Irkutsk
286 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 70 Ufa Ufa
287 Zagonova Nadezhda Zagonova N. Zagonova Nadezhda 64 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
288 Skosyrev Sergey Skosyrev S. Skosyrev Sergey 61 Ivanovo Ivanovo
289 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 53 Perm Perm
290 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey 49 Moscow Moscow
291 Shmidt Regina Shmidt R. Shmidt Regina 49 Tyumen Tyumen
292 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 46 Odintsovo Odintsovo
293 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 45 Irkutsk Irkutsk
294 Zagonov Aleksander Zagonov A. Zagonov Aleksander 44 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
295 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 43 Kostroma Kostroma
296 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 42 Tyumen Tyumen
297 Anokhin Mikhail Anokhin M. Anokhin Mikhail 39 Irkutsk Irkutsk
298 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 36 Kirov Kirov
299 Khanafin Artur Khanafin A. Khanafin Artur 34 Perm Perm
300 Livada Olga Livada O. Livada Olga 30 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
301 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 29 Kazan Kazan
302 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 25 Irkutsk Irkutsk
303 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 20 Kirov Kirov
304 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 17 Perm Perm
305 Guseva Natalya Guseva N. Guseva Natalya 16 Perm Perm
306 Sergeeva Anastasiya Sergeeva A. Sergeeva Anastasiya 0 Irkutsk Irkutsk