Common russian riichi rating (CRR)

Common Russian riichi mahjong tournaments rating. It contains all tournaments with 12+ players and 3+ sessions.

What tournaments were included in the rating?

Rating date Aug. 1, 2021 (latest changes July 26, 2021). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 855 6 Moscow Moscow
2 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 772 7 Moscow Moscow
3 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 736 5 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
4 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 701 6 Moscow Moscow
5 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 699 7 Moscow Moscow
6 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 694 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
7 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 644 6 Moscow Moscow
8 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 621 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
9 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 619 4 Moscow Moscow
10 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 616 10 Moscow Moscow
11 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 613 3 Moscow Moscow
12 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 608 4 Moscow Moscow
13 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 605 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
14 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 602 5 Moscow Moscow
15 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 594 4 Moscow Moscow
16 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 582 7 Moscow Moscow
17 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 580 8 Moscow Moscow
18 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 575 6 Perm Perm
19 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 574 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
20 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 543 4 Vidnoye Vidnoye
21 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 534 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
22 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 533 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
23 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 520 4 Sarov Sarov
24 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 485 3 Moscow Moscow
25 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 478 5 Moscow Moscow
26 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 467 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
27 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 450 3 Moscow Moscow
28 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 449 3 Perm Perm
29 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 441 9 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
30 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 438 4 Kirov Kirov
31 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 433 4 Moscow Moscow
32 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 432 4 Perm Perm
33 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 421 4 Perm Perm
34 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 420 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
35 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 415 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
36 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 403 4 Kirov Kirov
37 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 397 2 Simferopol Simferopol
38 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 392 2 Moscow Moscow
39 Sokolskaya Mariya Sokolskaya M. Sokolskaya Mariya 390 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
40 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 390 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
41 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 379 4 Perm Perm
42 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 367 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
43 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 357 3 Tyumen Tyumen
44 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 352 3 Kirov Kirov
45 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 350 3 Moscow Moscow
46 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 348 2 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
47 Dobrynina Irina Dobrynina I. Dobrynina Irina 346 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
48 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 339 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
49 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 324 2 Kirov Kirov
50 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 316 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
51 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander 313 2 Moscow Moscow
52 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 311 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
53 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 307 2 Moscow Moscow
54 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 306 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
55 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 303 2 Moscow Moscow
56 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 299 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
57 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 299 4 Kirov Kirov
58 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 297 3 Barnaul Barnaul
59 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 296 4 Perm Perm
60 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 291 3 Ufa Ufa
61 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 284 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
62 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 277 5 Moscow Moscow
63 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 275 2 Ufa Ufa
64 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 274 3 Moscow Moscow
65 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 272 3 Kostroma Kostroma
66 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 268 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
67 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 267 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
68 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 264 2 Moscow Moscow
69 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 259 2 Kirov Kirov
70 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 252 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
71 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 251 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
72 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 243 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
73 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 243 4 Perm Perm
74 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 240 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
75 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 234 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
76 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 233 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
77 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 229 2 Perm Perm
78 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 220 2 Kirov Kirov
79 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 218 2 Korolyov Korolyov
80 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 212 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
81 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 208 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
82 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 205 2 Tomsk Tomsk
83 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 203 2 Moscow Moscow
84 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 201 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
85 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 200 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
86 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 197 2 Moscow Moscow
87 Petrushin Ivan Petrushin I. Petrushin Ivan 196 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
88 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 196 2 Kirov Kirov
89 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 195 2 Tomsk Tomsk
90 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 193 4 Moscow Moscow
91 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 183 2 Moscow Moscow
92 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 181 2 Kirov Kirov
93 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 179 2 Moscow Moscow
94 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 179 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
95 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 175 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
96 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 170 2 Kirov Kirov
97 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 165 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
98 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 162 2 Moscow Moscow
99 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 155 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
100 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 152 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
101 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 146 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
102 Grekhneva Yuliya Grekhneva Y. Grekhneva Yuliya 143 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
103 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 141 2 Moscow Moscow
104 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 136 2 Kirov Kirov
105 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 136 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
106 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 126 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
107 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 121 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
108 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 118 2 Barnaul Barnaul
109 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 112 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
110 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 104 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
111 Kripak Aleksandr Kripak A. Kripak Aleksandr 103 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
112 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 103 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
113 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 97 2 Sarov Sarov
114 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 93 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
115 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 83 2 Kirov Kirov
116 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 77 2 Kirov Kirov
117 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 73 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
118 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 72 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
119 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 68 3 Kostroma Kostroma
120 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 62 2 Osinniki Osinniki
121 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 57 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
122 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 56 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
123 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 51 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
124 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 43 2 Kostroma Kostroma
125 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 30 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
126 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 18 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
127 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 16 2 Kirov Kirov