Clubs

Name
Furiten

Tournaments (14)

Players (75)

# Name Dan
1 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 六段
2 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 四段
3 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 四段
4 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 三段
5 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 三段
6 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 二段
7 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 初段
8 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 1級
9 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 4級
10 Biryukov Aleksander Biryukov A. Biryukov Aleksander
11 Bubnov Aleksander Bubnov A. Bubnov Aleksander
12 Chemodanova Mariya Chemodanova M. Chemodanova Mariya
13 Chernavina Darya Chernavina D. Chernavina Darya
14 Chernykh Anton Chernykh A. Chernykh Anton
15 Dmukha Vladislav Dmukha V. Dmukha Vladislav
16 Filippov Alexandr Filippov A. Filippov Alexandr
17 Gabbasova Mariya Gabbasova M. Gabbasova Mariya
18 Gerasimenko Artem Gerasimenko A. Gerasimenko Artem
19 Gis Dmitriy Gis D. Gis Dmitriy
20 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya
21 Golovanova Anastasiya Golovanova A. Golovanova Anastasiya
22 Kachulin Dmitriy Kachulin D. Kachulin Dmitriy
23 Kamaeva Evgeniya Kamaeva E. Kamaeva Evgeniya
24 Karasiuk Pavel Karasiuk P. Karasiuk Pavel
25 Karlikov Andrei Karlikov A. Karlikov Andrei
26 Karpov Alexey Karpov A. Karpov Alexey
27 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina
28 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya
29 Khabatulin Ildar Khabatulin I. Khabatulin Ildar
30 Kharchenko Dmitriy Kharchenko D. Kharchenko Dmitriy
31 Khlebnikov Aleksander Khlebnikov A. Khlebnikov Aleksander
32 Kiselev Dmitriy Kiselev D. Kiselev Dmitriy
33 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim
34 Kolesnikov Sergey Kolesnikov S. Kolesnikov Sergey
35 Krendeleva Elena Krendeleva E. Krendeleva Elena
36 Kurnaev Ilya Kurnaev I. Kurnaev Ilya
37 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton
38 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov
39 Malysheva Anastasiya Malysheva A. Malysheva Anastasiya
40 Mandrugin Valeriy Mandrugin V. Mandrugin Valeriy
41 Maslatsova Elizaveta Maslatsova E. Maslatsova Elizaveta
42 Mazin Dmitriy Mazin D. Mazin Dmitriy
43 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor
44 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy
45 Mikhaylichenko Mikhail Mikhaylichenko M. Mikhaylichenko Mikhail
46 Nesterov Mikhail Nesterov M. Nesterov Mikhail
47 Novik Dmitriy Novik D. Novik Dmitriy
48 Olberg Ivan Olberg I. Olberg Ivan
49 Panina Veronika Panina V. Panina Veronika
50 Parshakov Sergey Parshakov S. Parshakov Sergey
51 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim
52 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna
53 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan
54 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya
55 Rudnev Aleksander Rudnev A. Rudnev Aleksander
56 Saidov Daler Saidov D. Saidov Daler
57 Salosin Kuzma Salosin K. Salosin Kuzma
58 Sanatullov Renat Sanatullov R. Sanatullov Renat
59 Savenkov Alexandr Savenkov A. Savenkov Alexandr
60 Shabanova Vista Shabanova V. Shabanova Vista
61 Shpilka Vladislav Shpilka V. Shpilka Vladislav
62 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna
63 Solomonov Andrey Solomonov A. Solomonov Andrey
64 Tabaeva Anastasiya Tabaeva A. Tabaeva Anastasiya
65 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin
66 Timoshnikov Viktor Timoshnikov V. Timoshnikov Viktor
67 Trubitsyna Lukerya Trubitsyna L. Trubitsyna Lukerya
68 Veretelnik Andrey Veretelnik A. Veretelnik Andrey
69 Vinogradova Ekaterina Vinogradova E. Vinogradova Ekaterina
70 Vishnevskiy Mikhail Vishnevskiy M. Vishnevskiy Mikhail
71 Vostretsova Olga Vostretsova O. Vostretsova Olga
72 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey
73 Zhdanov Ravil Zhdanov R. Zhdanov Ravil
74 Zinkin Maksim Zinkin M. Zinkin Maksim
75 Zyuzin Nikita Zyuzin N. Zyuzin Nikita