Snow Dragon

Held Jan. 5, 2019, players 56 and 8 sessions.

Novosibirsk, Russia

Furiten

EMA

# Name Scores From
1 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 194,000 Novosibirsk
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 183,200 Moscow
3 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 131,800 Barnaul
4 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 117,400 Novosibirsk
5 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 91,100 Perm
6 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 81,300 Perm
7 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 79,900 Novosibirsk
8 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 58,100 Moscow
9 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 58,000 Moscow
10 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 54,100 Novosibirsk
11 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 51,400 Perm
12 Golubev Andrey Golubev A. Golubev Andrey 38,700 Barnaul
13 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 38,400 Moscow
14 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 38,200 Novosibirsk
15 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 37,000 Bratsk
16 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 35,400 Irkutsk
17 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 34,700 Barnaul
18 Nesterov Ilya Nesterov I. Nesterov Ilya 32,100 Biysk
19 Karasiuk Pavel Karasiuk P. Karasiuk Pavel 29,600 Novosibirsk
20 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 25,500 Tyumen
21 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 22,500 Novosibirsk
22 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 17,700 Novosibirsk
23 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 16,000 Novosibirsk
24 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 7,200 Saint Petersburg
25 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 6,300 Irkutsk
26 Marusima Akira Marusima A. Marusima Akira 5,400 Japan
27 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 2,800 Novosibirsk
28 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan -1,200 Novosibirsk
29 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina -1,500 Novosibirsk
30 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan -3,100 Yekaterinburg
31 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra -5,300 Perm
32 Shabalin Vitaliy Shabalin V. Shabalin Vitaliy -8,900 Biysk
33 Mikhaylichenko Mikhail Mikhaylichenko M. Mikhaylichenko Mikhail -11,100 Novosibirsk
34 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna -19,600 Novosibirsk
35 Chetvertakova Irina Chetvertakova I. Chetvertakova Irina -20,500 Biysk
36 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr -28,500 Yekaterinburg
37 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr -29,800 Tomsk
38 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya -34,300 Novosibirsk
39 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion -39,900 Moscow
40 Kurnaev Ilya Kurnaev I. Kurnaev Ilya -42,700 Novosibirsk
41 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya -48,500 Novosibirsk
42 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina -55,500 Novosibirsk
43 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya -63,300 Irkutsk
44 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey -70,800 Novosibirsk
45 Chernavina Darya Chernavina D. Chernavina Darya -71,100 Novosibirsk
46 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya -74,900 Yekaterinburg
47 Gubanova Kristina Gubanova K. Gubanova Kristina -75,400 Barnaul
48 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor -82,000 Novosibirsk
49 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim -83,200 Novosibirsk
50 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya -86,300 Novosibirsk
51 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya -90,200 Moscow
52 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya -109,600 Novosibirsk
53 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim -111,300 Irkutsk
54 Vitkin Sergey Vitkin S. Vitkin Sergey -146,200 Biysk
55 Savenkov Alexandr Savenkov A. Savenkov Alexandr -159,700 Novosibirsk
56 Substitute Player Substitution -240,000 -