Clubs

Name
Seihoku

Tournaments (19)

Players (138)

# Name Dan
1 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 七段
2 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 六段
3 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 五段
4 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 五段
5 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 四段
6 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 四段
7 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 四段
8 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 三段
9 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 三段
10 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 三段
11 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 二段
12 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 二段
13 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 二段
14 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 二段
15 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 二段
16 Bratsev Mikhail Bratsev M. Bratsev Mikhail 初段
17 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 初段
18 Grigoryan Andrey Grigoryan A. Grigoryan Andrey 2級
19 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 9級
20 Andreev Boris Andreev B. Andreev Boris
21 Anisimov Artem Anisimov A. Anisimov Artem
22 Azbil Aleksander Azbil A. Azbil Aleksander
23 Babushkin Aleksandr Babushkin A. Babushkin Aleksandr
24 Barebyshev Artem Barebyshev A. Barebyshev Artem
25 Bezruchko Tatyana Bezruchko T. Bezruchko Tatyana
26 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry
27 Busovikov Pavel Busovikov P. Busovikov Pavel
28 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy
29 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar
30 Chernenko Denis Chernenko D. Chernenko Denis
31 Chuguev Artemiy Chuguev A. Chuguev Artemiy
32 Danilevskaya Alla Danilevskaya A. Danilevskaya Alla
33 Dedikov Sergey Dedikov S. Dedikov Sergey
34 Dolgushyna Nataliia Dolgushyna N. Dolgushyna Nataliia
35 Dorogin Aleksander Dorogin A. Dorogin Aleksander
36 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey
37 Dulenko Fedor Dulenko F. Dulenko Fedor
38 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina
39 Dushanin Egor Dushanin E. Dushanin Egor
40 Dymshits Dmitriy Dymshits D. Dymshits Dmitriy
41 Egorova Yulia Egorova Y. Egorova Yulia
42 Ershov Nikita Ershov N. Ershov Nikita
43 Fadina Elena Fadina E. Fadina Elena
44 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey
45 Fomina Anastasiya Fomina A. Fomina Anastasiya
46 Frolochkin Vladimir Frolochkin V. Frolochkin Vladimir
47 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara
48 Generalov Aleksander Generalov A. Generalov Aleksander
49 Girdyuk Dmitriy Girdyuk D. Girdyuk Dmitriy
50 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia
51 Gorinova Irina Gorinova I. Gorinova Irina
52 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena
53 Gurin Maxim Gurin M. Gurin Maxim
54 Ivanov Andrey Ivanov A. Ivanov Andrey
55 Ivanov Arkadiy Ivanov A. Ivanov Arkadiy
56 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy
57 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey
58 Kasimova Irina Kasimova I. Kasimova Irina
59 Kavun Dmitrii Kavun D. Kavun Dmitrii
60 Kiselyova Evgeniya Kiselyova E. Kiselyova Evgeniya
61 Komleva Aleksandra Komleva A. Komleva Aleksandra
62 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail
63 Konstantinova Ekaterina Konstantinova E. Konstantinova Ekaterina
64 Kosolapova Anna Kosolapova A. Kosolapova Anna
65 Kozhenov Sergeу Kozhenov S. Kozhenov Sergeу
66 Kozlov Aleksandr Kozlov A. Kozlov Aleksandr
67 Kravchenko Mikhail Kravchenko M. Kravchenko Mikhail
68 Kudryavtseva Anastasiya Kudryavtseva A. Kudryavtseva Anastasiya
69 Kurchavov Maksim Kurchavov M. Kurchavov Maksim
70 Kutenkov Egor Kutenkov E. Kutenkov Egor
71 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr
72 Kuznetsov Aleksander Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Aleksander
73 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey
74 Lapkovskaya Ksenia Lapkovskaya K. Lapkovskaya Ksenia
75 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy
76 Livada Olga Livada O. Livada Olga
77 Makarov Oleg Makarov O. Makarov Oleg
78 Malakhov Sergey Malakhov S. Malakhov Sergey
79 Mashnikov Igor Mashnikov I. Mashnikov Igor
80 Matveev Sergei Matveev S. Matveev Sergei
81 Matyushonok Maria Matyushonok M. Matyushonok Maria
82 Mazaev Sergey Mazaev S. Mazaev Sergey
83 Morev Valentin Morev V. Morev Valentin
84 Myagkov Evgeniy Myagkov E. Myagkov Evgeniy
85 Nechaev Roman Nechaev R. Nechaev Roman
86 Nester Tatyana Nester T. Nester Tatyana
87 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia
88 Nikiforov Evgenii Nikiforov E. Nikiforov Evgenii
89 Nikonorov Anatolii Nikonorov A. Nikonorov Anatolii
90 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii
91 Novikova Olga Novikova O. Novikova Olga
92 Olbik Ekaterina Olbik E. Olbik Ekaterina
93 Omelchenko Aleksander Omelchenko A. Omelchenko Aleksander
94 Orehova Ekaterina Orehova E. Orehova Ekaterina
95 Palamarchuk Aleksandr Palamarchuk A. Palamarchuk Aleksandr
96 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita
97 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail
98 Pisarev Egor Pisarev E. Pisarev Egor
99 Polianskaia Irina Polianskaia I. Polianskaia Irina
100 Polushkina Olga Polushkina O. Polushkina Olga
101 Romanchenko Andrey Romanchenko A. Romanchenko Andrey
102 Romanetskaya Olga Romanetskaya O. Romanetskaya Olga
103 Rubashenko Konstantin Rubashenko K. Rubashenko Konstantin
104 Runova Mikhaela Runova M. Runova Mikhaela
105 Salikhov Rinat Salikhov R. Salikhov Rinat
106 Samarina Svetlana Samarina S. Samarina Svetlana
107 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid
108 Saporovskii Andrei Saporovskii A. Saporovskii Andrei
109 Savickii Vitalii Savickii V. Savickii Vitalii
110 Sergeev Egor Sergeev E. Sergeev Egor
111 Shheglov Anatoliy Shheglov A. Shheglov Anatoliy
112 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander
113 Shmaevsky Simon Shmaevsky S. Shmaevsky Simon
114 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei
115 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna
116 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana
117 Skipor Vladimir Skipor V. Skipor Vladimir
118 Snetkov Vladimir Snetkov V. Snetkov Vladimir
119 Solovjev Anton Solovjev A. Solovjev Anton
120 Sonkin Aleksander Sonkin A. Sonkin Aleksander
121 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel
122 Stepanova Anna Stepanova A. Stepanova Anna
123 Strugovschikov Aleksandr Strugovschikov A. Strugovschikov Aleksandr
124 Sukharev Pavel Sukharev P. Sukharev Pavel
125 Svidritskiy Oleg Svidritskiy O. Svidritskiy Oleg
126 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem
127 Tkhorzhevskiy Nikita Tkhorzhevskiy N. Tkhorzhevskiy Nikita
128 Tsoi Valentin Tsoi V. Tsoi Valentin
129 Tsupa Alexey Tsupa A. Tsupa Alexey
130 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya
131 Yakutovich Alexey Yakutovich A. Yakutovich Alexey
132 Zagonov Aleksander Zagonov A. Zagonov Aleksander
133 Zagonova Nadezhda Zagonova N. Zagonova Nadezhda
134 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim
135 Zakharova Evgeniia Zakharova E. Zakharova Evgeniia
136 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii
137 Zinchenko Vadim Zinchenko V. Zinchenko Vadim
138 Zolotareva Nadezhda Zolotareva N. Zolotareva Nadezhda