Clubs

Name
Seihoku

Tournaments (15)

Players (102)

# Name Dan
1 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 六段
2 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 六段
3 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 五段
4 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 五段
5 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 四段
6 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 四段
7 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 四段
8 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 四段
9 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 四段
10 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 四段
11 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 四段
12 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 三段
13 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 三段
14 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 三段
15 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 三段
16 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 三段
17 Titova Anna Titova A. Titova Anna 三段
18 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 三段
19 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 二段
20 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 二段
21 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 二段
22 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 二段
23 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 二段
24 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 二段
25 Azbil Aleksander Azbil A. Azbil Aleksander
26 Babushkin Aleksandr Babushkin A. Babushkin Aleksandr
27 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya
28 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry
29 Busovikov Pavel Busovikov P. Busovikov Pavel
30 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar
31 Chuguev Artemiy Chuguev A. Chuguev Artemiy
32 Danilevskaya Alla Danilevskaya A. Danilevskaya Alla
33 Dedikov Sergey Dedikov S. Dedikov Sergey
34 Dolgushyna Nataliia Dolgushyna N. Dolgushyna Nataliia
35 Dorogin Aleksander Dorogin A. Dorogin Aleksander
36 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey
37 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina
38 Dushanin Egor Dushanin E. Dushanin Egor
39 Ershov Nikita Ershov N. Ershov Nikita
40 Fadina Elena Fadina E. Fadina Elena
41 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey
42 Fomina Anastasiya Fomina A. Fomina Anastasiya
43 Frolochkin Vladimir Frolochkin V. Frolochkin Vladimir
44 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara
45 Generalov Aleksander Generalov A. Generalov Aleksander
46 Girdyuk Dmitriy Girdyuk D. Girdyuk Dmitriy
47 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia
48 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena
49 Gurin Maxim Gurin M. Gurin Maxim
50 Ivanov Arkadiy Ivanov A. Ivanov Arkadiy
51 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy
52 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey
53 Kasimova Irina Kasimova I. Kasimova Irina
54 Kavun Dmitrii Kavun D. Kavun Dmitrii
55 Komleva Aleksandra Komleva A. Komleva Aleksandra
56 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail
57 Konstantinova Ekaterina Konstantinova E. Konstantinova Ekaterina
58 Kozlov Aleksandr Kozlov A. Kozlov Aleksandr
59 Kravchenko Mikhail Kravchenko M. Kravchenko Mikhail
60 Kurchavov Maksim Kurchavov M. Kurchavov Maksim
61 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr
62 Kuznetsov Aleksander Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Aleksander
63 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy
64 Livada Olga Livada O. Livada Olga
65 Makarov Oleg Makarov O. Makarov Oleg
66 Mashnikov Igor Mashnikov I. Mashnikov Igor
67 Matveev Sergei Matveev S. Matveev Sergei
68 Mazaev Sergey Mazaev S. Mazaev Sergey
69 Morev Valentin Morev V. Morev Valentin
70 Myagkov Evgeniy Myagkov E. Myagkov Evgeniy
71 Nester Tatyana Nester T. Nester Tatyana
72 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia
73 Nikonorov Anatolii Nikonorov A. Nikonorov Anatolii
74 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii
75 Novikova Olga Novikova O. Novikova Olga
76 Olbik Ekaterina Olbik E. Olbik Ekaterina
77 Orehova Ekaterina Orehova E. Orehova Ekaterina
78 Palamarchuk Aleksandr Palamarchuk A. Palamarchuk Aleksandr
79 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita
80 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail
81 Polushkina Olga Polushkina O. Polushkina Olga
82 Rubashenko Konstantin Rubashenko K. Rubashenko Konstantin
83 Runova Mikhaela Runova M. Runova Mikhaela
84 Salikhov Rinat Salikhov R. Salikhov Rinat
85 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid
86 Shheglov Anatoliy Shheglov A. Shheglov Anatoliy
87 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei
88 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna
89 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana
90 Skipor Vladimir Skipor V. Skipor Vladimir
91 Snetkov Vladimir Snetkov V. Snetkov Vladimir
92 Sonkin Aleksander Sonkin A. Sonkin Aleksander
93 Stepanova Anna Stepanova A. Stepanova Anna
94 Sukharev Pavel Sukharev P. Sukharev Pavel
95 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem
96 Tkhorzhevskiy Nikita Tkhorzhevskiy N. Tkhorzhevskiy Nikita
97 Tsoi Valentin Tsoi V. Tsoi Valentin
98 Tsupa Alexey Tsupa A. Tsupa Alexey
99 Yakutovich Aleksei Yakutovich A. Yakutovich Aleksei
100 Yashkina Darya Yashkina D. Yashkina Darya
101 Zagonov Aleksander Zagonov A. Zagonov Aleksander
102 Zagonova Nadezhda Zagonova N. Zagonova Nadezhda