Summer Cup 2019

Held June 2, 2019, players 40 and 10 sessions.

Detailed tournament statistics

Saint Petersburg, Russia

Seihoku

RR

# Name Scores From
1 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 137,500 Sarov
2 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 119,100 Moscow
3 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 115,100 Saint Petersburg
4 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 99,800 Moscow
5 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 96,900 Moscow
6 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 84,900 Perm
7 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 80,300 Moscow
8 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 72,600 Moscow
9 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 63,600 Saint Petersburg
10 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 63,200 Moscow
11 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 35,500 Saint Petersburg
12 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 34,000 Saint Petersburg
13 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 28,500 Saint Petersburg
14 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 25,200 Moscow
15 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 24,900 Saint Petersburg
16 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 22,500 Saint Petersburg
17 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 20,600 Moscow
18 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 19,200 Saint Petersburg
19 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 17,900 Moscow
20 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 12,800 Saint Petersburg
21 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 3,500 Saint Petersburg
22 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg -7,500 Saint Petersburg
23 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara -8,400 Saint Petersburg
24 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav -15,700 Moscow
25 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir -17,000 Moscow
26 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei -26,400 Saint Petersburg
27 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel -33,000 Saint Petersburg
28 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander -34,300 Saint Petersburg
29 Titova Anna Titova A. Titova Anna -37,000 Sweden
30 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry -37,400 Moscow
31 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail -45,700 Saint Petersburg
32 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor -48,400 Vidnoye
33 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya -50,000 Saint Petersburg
34 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina -56,600 Moscow
35 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey -66,800 Saint Petersburg
36 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy -77,400 Saint Petersburg
37 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey -106,900 Moscow
38 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim -124,700 Novosibirsk
39 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana -159,600 Saint Petersburg
40 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan -250,800 Saint Petersburg