Summer Cup 2019

Will be held June 1, 2019

Registered players 46

Saint Petersburg, Russia

Seihoku

RR

Registration

It will be visible only to the administrator
It will be visible only to the administrator

Participants

# Name City Dan
1 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg Saint Petersburg 二段
2 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana Perm 三段
3 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail Saint Petersburg
4 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya Saint Petersburg
5 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena Sarov 三段
6 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill Saint Petersburg 三段
7 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia Saint Petersburg 二段
8 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar Saint Petersburg
9 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan Saint Petersburg 五段
10 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii Saint Petersburg 二段
11 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel Saint Petersburg 二段
12 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim Novosibirsk
13 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey Moscow 八段
14 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga Saint Petersburg 五段
15 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya Moscow 五段
16 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav Moscow 五段
17 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav Saint Petersburg 五段
18 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton Saint Petersburg 五段
19 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria Moscow 五段
20 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel Moscow 五段
21 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir Moscow 二段
22 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr Saint Petersburg
23 Гришин Витька Vidnoye
24 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey Saint Petersburg 二段
25 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey Moscow 二段
26 Titova Anna Titova A. Titova Anna Stockholm 二段
27 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir Moscow 六段
28 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy Saint Petersburg 四段
29 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem Saint Petersburg 9級
30 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina Moscow
31 Вахонин Степан Saint Petersburg
32 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya Saint Petersburg 四段
33 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry Moscow 五段
34 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr Saint Petersburg 二段
35 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana Saint Petersburg
36 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Moscow 四段
37 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander Saint Petersburg 四段
38 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga Moscow 五段
39 Nagornaya Ekaterina Nagornaya E. Nagornaya Ekaterina Saint Petersburg
40 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya Moscow 二段
41 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara Saint Petersburg 三段
42 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey Moscow 六段
43 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy Saint Petersburg 三段
44 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga Saint Petersburg 三段
45 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei Saint Petersburg 七段
46 Антипов Денис Санкт-петербург