Summer Cup 2019

Held June 2, 2019, all results

Saint Petersburg, Russia

Seihoku

RR

Participants

# Name City Dan
1 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg Saint Petersburg 二段
2 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana Perm 三段
3 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail Saint Petersburg
4 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya Saint Petersburg
5 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena Sarov
6 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia Saint Petersburg 二段
7 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar Saint Petersburg
8 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii Saint Petersburg 二段
9 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel Saint Petersburg 二段
10 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim Novosibirsk
11 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey Moscow 九段
12 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga Saint Petersburg 五段
13 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya Moscow 五段
14 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav Moscow 五段
15 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav Saint Petersburg 五段
16 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton Saint Petersburg 五段
17 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria Moscow 五段
18 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel Moscow 五段
19 Гришин Витька Vidnoye
20 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey Saint Petersburg 三段
21 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey Moscow 二段
22 Titova Anna Titova A. Titova Anna Stockholm 二段
23 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir Moscow 六段
24 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy Saint Petersburg 三段
25 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem Saint Petersburg 9級
26 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina Moscow
27 Вахонин Степан Saint Petersburg
28 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya Saint Petersburg 四段
29 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry Moscow 五段
30 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr Saint Petersburg 二段
31 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana Saint Petersburg
32 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Moscow 四段
33 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander Saint Petersburg 四段
34 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga Moscow 五段
35 Nagornaya Ekaterina Nagornaya E. Nagornaya Ekaterina Saint Petersburg
36 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya Moscow 三段
37 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara Saint Petersburg 三段
38 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey Moscow 六段
39 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy Saint Petersburg 三段
40 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga Saint Petersburg 三段
41 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei Saint Petersburg 七段
42 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey Saint Petersburg