European Riichi Championship 2019 Qualifications

List of players sorted by RR rating (on 1st January 2019)

# Name Points From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 887 Moscow Moscow
2 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 811 Moscow Moscow
3 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 799 Moscow Moscow
4 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 773 Moscow Moscow
5 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 767 Moscow Moscow
6 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 766 Moscow Moscow
7 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 763 Moscow Moscow
8 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 752 Moscow Moscow
9 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 749 Moscow Moscow
10 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 723 Moscow Moscow
11 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 723 Moscow Moscow
12 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 702 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
13 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 697 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
14 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 695 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
15 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 692 Moscow Moscow
16 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 678 Moscow Moscow
17 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 677 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
18 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 673 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
19 Matveeva Alena Matveeva A. Matveeva Alena 666 Barnaul Barnaul
20 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 660 Moscow Moscow
21 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 658 Simferopol Simferopol
22 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 648 Ivanovo Ivanovo
23 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 636 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
24 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 633 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
25 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 626 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
26 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 625 Moscow Moscow
27 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 618 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
28 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 618 Moscow Moscow
29 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 616 Moscow Moscow
30 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 612 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
31 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 611 Ufa Ufa
32 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 609 Moscow Moscow
33 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 607 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
34 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 601 Vidnoye Vidnoye
35 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 600 Vologda Vologda
36 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 597 Perm Perm
37 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 590 Perm Perm
38 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 584 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
39 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 582 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
40 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 581 Perm Perm
41 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 580 Moscow Moscow
42 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 576 Ufa Ufa
43 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 569 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
44 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 559 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
45 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 559 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
46 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 555 Moscow Moscow
47 Titova Anna Titova A. Titova Anna 554 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
48 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 554 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
49 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 552 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
50 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 552 Moscow Moscow
51 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 550 Perm Perm
52 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 539 Perm Perm
53 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 538 Ivanovo Ivanovo
54 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 537 Perm Perm
55 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 535 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
56 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 534 Moscow Moscow
57 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 524 Moscow Moscow
58 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 522 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
59 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 519 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
60 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 518 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
61 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 516 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
62 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 514 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
63 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 512 Tyumen Tyumen
64 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 512 Kirov Kirov
65 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 510 Perm Perm
66 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 509 Kirov Kirov
67 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 508 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
68 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 507 Sarov Sarov
69 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 504 Moscow Moscow
70 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 497 Perm Perm
71 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 494 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
72 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 493 Ufa Ufa
73 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 489 Perm Perm
74 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 482 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
75 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 479 Perm Perm
76 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 479 Perm Perm
77 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 476 Moscow Moscow
78 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 474 Perm Perm
79 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 469 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
80 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 467 Perm Perm
81 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 463 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
82 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 462 Irkutsk Irkutsk
83 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 461 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
84 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 460 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
85 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 449 Kirov Kirov
86 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 445 Perm Perm
87 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 441 Perm Perm
88 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 440 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
89 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 438 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
90 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 437 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
91 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 434 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
92 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 429 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
93 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 422 Tyumen Tyumen
94 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 413 Ivanovo Ivanovo
95 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 409 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
96 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 406 Irkutsk Irkutsk
97 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 403 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
98 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 400 Moscow Moscow
99 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 399 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
100 Bohan Maria Bohan M. Bohan Maria 397 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
101 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 397 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
102 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 393 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
103 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 392 Kirov Kirov
104 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 388 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
105 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 388 Ufa Ufa
106 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 380 Barnaul Barnaul
107 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 380 Moscow Moscow
108 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 380 Kirov Kirov
109 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 379 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
110 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 374 Moscow Moscow
111 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 373 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
112 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 372 Tyumen Tyumen
113 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 371 Irkutsk Irkutsk
114 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton 370 Vologda Vologda
115 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 366 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
116 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 361 Perm Perm
117 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 361 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
118 Maksimovsky Vasily Maksimovsky V. Maksimovsky Vasily 360 Moscow Moscow
119 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 356 Korolyov Korolyov
120 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 356 Kirov Kirov
121 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 356 Perm Perm
122 Goncharenko Aleksander Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Aleksander 354 Tomsk Tomsk
123 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 350 Moscow Moscow
124 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 349 Ufa Ufa
125 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 342 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
126 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 342 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
127 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 341 Irkutsk Irkutsk
128 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 339 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
129 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 339 Serpukhov Serpukhov
130 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 334 Perm Perm
131 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 331 Simferopol Simferopol
132 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 331 Tyumen Tyumen
133 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 331 Kostroma Kostroma
134 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly 330 Moscow Moscow
135 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 330 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
136 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 329 Moscow Moscow
137 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 322 Perm Perm
138 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 321 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
139 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 319 Moscow Moscow
140 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 317 Perm Perm
141 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 317 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
142 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 314 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
143 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 313 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
144 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 311 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
145 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 310 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
146 Shkurinskii Yan Shkurinskii Y. Shkurinskii Yan 303 Moscow Moscow
147 Kiselev Maksim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maksim 300 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
148 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 298 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
149 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 298 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
150 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 298 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
151 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 297 Perm Perm
152 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 297 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
153 Vladimirova Evgeniya Vladimirova E. Vladimirova Evgeniya 295 Irkutsk Irkutsk
154 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 295 Perm Perm
155 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 294 Bratsk Bratsk
156 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 294 Kirov Kirov
157 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 289 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
158 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 289 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
159 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 284 Kirov Kirov
160 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 282 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
161 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 281 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
162 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 280 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
163 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 279 Perm Perm
164 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 277 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
165 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 275 Vologda Vologda
166 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 267 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
167 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 264 Tyumen Tyumen
168 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 264 Moscow Moscow
169 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 261 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
170 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 261 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
171 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 260 Kirov Kirov
172 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 255 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
173 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 253 Ufa Ufa
174 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 253 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
175 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 251 Simferopol Simferopol
176 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 251 Tomsk Tomsk
177 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 250 Perm Perm
178 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 250 Korolyov Korolyov
179 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 249 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
180 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 248 Khimki Khimki
181 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 247 Kirov Kirov
182 Mazin Dmitriy Mazin D. Mazin Dmitriy 246 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
183 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 244 Irkutsk Irkutsk
184 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 244 Irkutsk Irkutsk
185 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 242 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
186 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 234 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
187 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 231 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
188 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 230 Kirov Kirov
189 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 227 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
190 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 227 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
191 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 224 Moscow Moscow
192 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 221 Ivanovo Ivanovo
193 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 217 Perm Perm
194 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 216 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
195 Barabanov Aleksander Barabanov A. Barabanov Aleksander 213 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
196 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 211 Irkutsk Irkutsk
197 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 205 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
198 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 203 Berdsk Berdsk
199 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 201 Kirov Kirov
200 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 201 Moscow Moscow
201 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 192 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
202 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 191 Moscow Moscow
203 Guzhagin Aleksander Guzhagin A. Guzhagin Aleksander 188 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
204 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 187 Irkutsk Irkutsk
205 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 185 Kirov Kirov
206 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 184 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
207 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 183 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
208 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 182 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
209 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 179 Irkutsk Irkutsk
210 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 177 Moscow Moscow
211 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 173 Perm Perm
212 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 172 Ufa Ufa
213 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 171 Kirov Kirov
214 Runova Mikhaela Runova M. Runova Mikhaela 167 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
215 Knyazhev Anatoliy Knyazhev A. Knyazhev Anatoliy 166 Tyumen Tyumen
216 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 165 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
217 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 156 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
218 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 155 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
219 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 154 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
220 Muhachev Yuriy Muhachev Y. Muhachev Yuriy 144 Vologda Vologda
221 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 141 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
222 Sokolov Konstantin Sokolov K. Sokolov Konstantin 140 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
223 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 140 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
224 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 139 Irkutsk Irkutsk
225 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 138 Perm Perm
226 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 135 Moscow Moscow
227 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 133 Irkutsk Irkutsk
228 Pukh Maksim Pukh M. Pukh Maksim 131 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
229 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 131 Moscow Moscow
230 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 130 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
231 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 121 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
232 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 120 Perm Perm
233 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav 120 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
234 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 119 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
235 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 119 Irkutsk Irkutsk
236 Yants Anton Yants A. Yants Anton 117 Perm Perm
237 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 111 Irkutsk Irkutsk
238 Kurchavov Maksim Kurchavov M. Kurchavov Maksim 109 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
239 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 107 Irkutsk Irkutsk
240 Tsupa Alexey Tsupa A. Tsupa Alexey 104 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
241 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 104 Irkutsk Irkutsk
242 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 103 Moscow Moscow
243 Zimnitskiy Nikolay Zimnitskiy N. Zimnitskiy Nikolay 102 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
244 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 102 Domodedovo Domodedovo
245 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 100 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
246 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 98 Kirov Kirov
247 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 97 Odintsovo Odintsovo
248 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 96 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
249 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 93 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
250 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 92 Irkutsk Irkutsk
251 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 90 Irkutsk Irkutsk
252 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 90 Moscow Moscow
253 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 89 Samara Samara
254 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis 87 Perm Perm
255 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 85 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
256 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 81 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
257 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 81 Ufa Ufa
258 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 75 Irkutsk Irkutsk
259 Zagonova Nadezhda Zagonova N. Zagonova Nadezhda 64 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
260 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 57 Kirov Kirov
261 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 54 Irkutsk Irkutsk
262 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 52 Perm Perm
263 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey 49 Moscow Moscow
264 Gogolev Maksim Gogolev M. Gogolev Maksim 49 Moscow Moscow
265 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 46 Odintsovo Odintsovo
266 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 44 Kirov Kirov
267 Zagonov Aleksander Zagonov A. Zagonov Aleksander 44 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
268 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 42 Tyumen Tyumen
269 Khanafin Artur Khanafin A. Khanafin Artur 34 Perm Perm
270 Livada Olga Livada O. Livada Olga 30 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
271 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 29 Irkutsk Irkutsk
272 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 29 Kazan Kazan
273 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 28 Kirov Kirov
274 Guseva Natalya Guseva N. Guseva Natalya 16 Perm Perm
275 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 15 Perm Perm
276 Sergeeva Anastasiya Sergeeva A. Sergeeva Anastasiya 0 Irkutsk Irkutsk