European Riichi Championship 2019 Qualifications

List of players sorted by RR rating (on 1st January 2019)

# # Name MF Points From
1 1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav да 887 Moscow Moscow
2 2 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya да 811 Moscow Moscow
3 3 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir да 799 Moscow Moscow
4 4 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel да 773 Moscow Moscow
5 5 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey да 767 Moscow Moscow
6 6 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria да 763 Moscow Moscow
7 7 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey да 757 Moscow Moscow
8 8 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry да 755 Moscow Moscow
9 9 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan да 749 Moscow Moscow
10 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy нет 723 Moscow Moscow
11 10 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana да 723 Moscow Moscow
12 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon да 702 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
13 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy нет 697 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
14 11 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy да 696 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
15 12 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga да 695 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
16 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy да 692 Moscow Moscow
17 13 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita да 678 Moscow Moscow
18 14 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena да 673 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
19 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander нет 668 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
20 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona нет 666 Barnaul Barnaul
21 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey да 660 Moscow Moscow
22 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov да 658 Simferopol Simferopol
23 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail нет 648 Ivanovo Ivanovo
24 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan нет 645 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
25 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii нет 625 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
26 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita нет 625 Moscow Moscow
27 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei да 618 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
28 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy да 616 Moscow Moscow
29 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy нет 612 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
30 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom нет 611 Ufa Ufa
31 15 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena да 611 Sarov Sarov
32 16 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita да 609 Moscow Moscow
33 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy нет 606 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
34 17 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey да 606 Moscow Moscow
35 18 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor да 601 Vidnoye Vidnoye
36 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia нет 600 Vologda Vologda
37 19 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill да 597 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
38 20 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya да 597 Perm Perm
39 21 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir да 590 Perm Perm
40 22 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga да 584 Moscow Moscow
41 23 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia да 582 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
42 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton нет 582 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
43 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel нет 581 Perm Perm
44 24 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir нет 580 Moscow Moscow
45 25 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel да 580 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
46 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy нет 576 Ufa Ufa
47 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey нет 574 Perm Perm
48 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna нет 562 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
49 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila нет 559 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
50 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail нет 556 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
51 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila нет 555 Moscow Moscow
52 26 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor нет 552 Moscow Moscow
53 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg нет 550 Perm Perm
54 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei нет 541 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
55 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey нет 538 Ivanovo Ivanovo
56 27 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid нет 537 Perm Perm
57 28 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem нет 535 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
58 29 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil нет 527 Moscow Moscow
59 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita нет 524 Perm Perm
60 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir нет 524 Moscow Moscow
61 30 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia нет 523 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
62 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 519 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
63 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 518 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
64 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 517 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
65 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 516 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
66 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 514 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
67 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 512 Tyumen Tyumen
68 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 512 Kirov Kirov
69 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 510 Perm Perm
70 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 509 Kirov Kirov
71 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 504 Moscow Moscow
72 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 497 Ufa Ufa
73 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 495 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
74 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 494 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
75 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 493 Ufa Ufa
76 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 489 Perm Perm
77 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 479 Perm Perm
78 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 478 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
79 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 476 Moscow Moscow
80 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 475 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
81 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 474 Perm Perm
82 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 472 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
83 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 469 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
84 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 467 Perm Perm
85 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 462 Irkutsk Irkutsk
86 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 461 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
87 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 449 Kirov Kirov
88 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 448 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
89 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 445 Perm Perm
90 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 441 Perm Perm
91 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 440 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
92 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 438 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
93 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 434 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
94 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 429 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
95 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 422 Tyumen Tyumen
96 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 417 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
97 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 413 Ivanovo Ivanovo
98 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 409 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
99 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 406 Irkutsk Irkutsk
100 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 403 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
101 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 400 Moscow Moscow
102 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 397 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
103 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 397 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
104 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 393 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
105 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 392 Kirov Kirov
106 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 390 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
107 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 389 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
108 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 388 Ufa Ufa
109 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 385 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
110 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 380 Barnaul Barnaul
111 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 380 Moscow Moscow
112 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 380 Kirov Kirov
113 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 376 Moscow Moscow
114 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 374 Moscow Moscow
115 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 374 Korolyov Korolyov
116 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 373 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
117 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 372 Tyumen Tyumen
118 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 371 Irkutsk Irkutsk
119 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton 370 Vologda Vologda
120 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 366 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
121 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 361 Perm Perm
122 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 361 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
123 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 360 Moscow Moscow
124 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 356 Korolyov Korolyov
125 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 356 Kirov Kirov
126 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 356 Perm Perm
127 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 354 Tomsk Tomsk
128 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 350 Moscow Moscow
129 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 349 Ufa Ufa
130 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 342 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
131 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 342 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
132 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 341 Irkutsk Irkutsk
133 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 339 Serpukhov Serpukhov
134 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 334 Perm Perm
135 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 331 Simferopol Simferopol
136 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 331 Tyumen Tyumen
137 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 331 Kostroma Kostroma
138 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly 330 Moscow Moscow
139 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 330 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
140 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 329 Moscow Moscow
141 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 322 Perm Perm
142 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 321 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
143 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 319 Moscow Moscow
144 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 317 Perm Perm
145 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 317 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
146 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 314 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
147 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 313 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
148 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 311 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
149 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 310 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
150 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 305 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
151 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 303 Moscow Moscow
152 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 300 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
153 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 298 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
154 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 298 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
155 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 298 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
156 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 297 Perm Perm
157 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 297 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
158 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 295 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
159 Vladimirova Evgeniya Vladimirova E. Vladimirova Evgeniya 295 Irkutsk Irkutsk
160 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 295 Perm Perm
161 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 294 Bratsk Bratsk
162 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 294 Kirov Kirov
163 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 289 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
164 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 284 Kirov Kirov
165 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 282 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
166 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 281 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
167 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 279 Perm Perm
168 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 277 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
169 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 275 Vologda Vologda
170 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 267 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
171 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 264 Tyumen Tyumen
172 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 264 Moscow Moscow
173 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 261 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
174 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 260 Kirov Kirov
175 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 253 Ufa Ufa
176 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 253 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
177 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 251 Simferopol Simferopol
178 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 251 Tomsk Tomsk
179 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 250 Perm Perm
180 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 249 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
181 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 248 Khimki Khimki
182 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 247 Kirov Kirov
183 Mazin Dmitriy Mazin D. Mazin Dmitriy 246 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
184 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 244 Irkutsk Irkutsk
185 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 244 Irkutsk Irkutsk
186 Datkov Sergey Datkov S. Datkov Sergey 242 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
187 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 234 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
188 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 231 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
189 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 230 Kirov Kirov
190 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 227 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
191 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 227 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
192 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 224 Moscow Moscow
193 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 221 Ivanovo Ivanovo
194 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 217 Perm Perm
195 Chernykh Svetlana Chernykh S. Chernykh Svetlana 216 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
196 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 213 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
197 Domyshev Dmitriy Domyshev D. Domyshev Dmitriy 211 Irkutsk Irkutsk
198 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 205 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
199 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 203 Berdsk Berdsk
200 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 201 Kirov Kirov
201 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 201 Moscow Moscow
202 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 192 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
203 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 191 Moscow Moscow
204 Guzhagin Aleksander Guzhagin A. Guzhagin Aleksander 188 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
205 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 187 Irkutsk Irkutsk
206 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 185 Kirov Kirov
207 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 184 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
208 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 183 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
209 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 182 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
210 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 179 Irkutsk Irkutsk
211 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 177 Moscow Moscow
212 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 173 Perm Perm
213 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 172 Ufa Ufa
214 Loginov Aleksander Loginov A. Loginov Aleksander 171 Kirov Kirov
215 Runova Mikhaela Runova M. Runova Mikhaela 167 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
216 Knyazhev Anatoliy Knyazhev A. Knyazhev Anatoliy 166 Tyumen Tyumen
217 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 165 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
218 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 156 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
219 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 155 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
220 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 154 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
221 Muhachev Yuriy Muhachev Y. Muhachev Yuriy 144 Vologda Vologda
222 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 141 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
223 Sokolov Konstantin Sokolov K. Sokolov Konstantin 140 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
224 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 140 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
225 Tokarev Viktor Tokarev V. Tokarev Viktor 139 Irkutsk Irkutsk
226 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 138 Perm Perm
227 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 135 Moscow Moscow
228 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 133 Irkutsk Irkutsk
229 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 131 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
230 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 131 Moscow Moscow
231 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 130 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
232 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 121 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
233 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 120 Perm Perm
234 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav 120 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
235 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 119 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
236 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 119 Irkutsk Irkutsk
237 Yants Anton Yants A. Yants Anton 117 Perm Perm
238 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 111 Irkutsk Irkutsk
239 Kurchavov Maksim Kurchavov M. Kurchavov Maksim 109 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
240 Tokareva Nadezhda Tokareva N. Tokareva Nadezhda 107 Irkutsk Irkutsk
241 Tsupa Alexey Tsupa A. Tsupa Alexey 104 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
242 Polyakov Aleksander Polyakov A. Polyakov Aleksander 104 Irkutsk Irkutsk
243 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 103 Moscow Moscow
244 Zimnitskiy Nikolay Zimnitskiy N. Zimnitskiy Nikolay 102 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
245 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 102 Domodedovo Domodedovo
246 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 100 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
247 Babenko Irina Babenko I. Babenko Irina 98 Kirov Kirov
248 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 97 Odintsovo Odintsovo
249 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 96 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
250 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 93 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
251 Lenkov Vladimir Lenkov V. Lenkov Vladimir 92 Irkutsk Irkutsk
252 Zavorotniy Yakov Zavorotniy Y. Zavorotniy Yakov 90 Irkutsk Irkutsk
253 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 90 Moscow Moscow
254 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 89 Samara Samara
255 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis 87 Perm Perm
256 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 85 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
257 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 81 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
258 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 81 Ufa Ufa
259 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 75 Irkutsk Irkutsk
260 Zagonova Nadezhda Zagonova N. Zagonova Nadezhda 64 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
261 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 57 Kirov Kirov
262 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 54 Irkutsk Irkutsk
263 Bolotov Andrey Bolotov A. Bolotov Andrey 52 Perm Perm
264 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey 49 Moscow Moscow
265 Gogolev Maksim Gogolev M. Gogolev Maksim 49 Moscow Moscow
266 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 46 Odintsovo Odintsovo
267 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 44 Kirov Kirov
268 Zagonov Aleksander Zagonov A. Zagonov Aleksander 44 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
269 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 42 Tyumen Tyumen
270 Khanafin Artur Khanafin A. Khanafin Artur 34 Perm Perm
271 Livada Olga Livada O. Livada Olga 30 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
272 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 29 Irkutsk Irkutsk
273 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 29 Kazan Kazan
274 Khalturina Elena Khalturina E. Khalturina Elena 28 Izhevsk Izhevsk
275 Guseva Natalya Guseva N. Guseva Natalya 16 Perm Perm
276 Novikova Anna Novikova A. Novikova Anna 15 Perm Perm
277 Sergeeva Anastasiya Sergeeva A. Sergeeva Anastasiya 0 Irkutsk Irkutsk