Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

What tournaments were included in the rating?

Rating date Nov. 30, 2020 (latest changes Nov. 26, 2020). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 810 9 Moscow Moscow
2 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 809 9 Moscow Moscow
3 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 788 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
4 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 772 7 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
5 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 758 10 Moscow Moscow
6 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 746 5 Moscow Moscow
7 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 740 6 Simferopol Simferopol
8 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 726 3 Moscow Moscow
9 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 721 11 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
10 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 720 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
11 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 715 12 Moscow Moscow
12 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 699 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
13 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 687 12 Perm Perm
14 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 680 10 Moscow Moscow
15 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 673 10 Moscow Moscow
16 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 672 6 Sarov Sarov
17 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 667 7 Moscow Moscow
18 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 666 14 Moscow Moscow
19 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 664 8 Moscow Moscow
20 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 663 8 Moscow Moscow
21 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 653 6 Moscow Moscow
22 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 644 3 Moscow Moscow
23 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 613 5 Moscow Moscow
24 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 612 12 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
25 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 608 14 Moscow Moscow
26 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 605 6 Perm Perm
27 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 600 7 Moscow Moscow
28 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 594 6 Moscow Moscow
29 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 589 5 Vidnoye Vidnoye
30 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 586 9 Perm Perm
31 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 579 9 Perm Perm
32 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 565 9 Moscow Moscow
33 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 565 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
34 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 560 4 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
35 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 553 4 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
36 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 545 5 Barnaul Barnaul
37 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 545 10 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
38 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 526 6 Perm Perm
39 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 525 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
40 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 525 4 Ivanovo Ivanovo
41 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 524 4 Tyumen Tyumen
42 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 522 3 Kirov Kirov
43 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 520 6 Kirov Kirov
44 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 518 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
45 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 511 14 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
46 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 508 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
47 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 485 4 Perm Perm
48 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 482 8 Kirov Kirov
49 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 478 4 Tomsk Tomsk
50 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 475 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
51 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 468 5 Moscow Moscow
52 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 462 7 Ufa Ufa
53 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 457 4 Perm Perm
54 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 451 4 Moscow Moscow
55 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 449 4 Tomsk Tomsk
56 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 447 5 Perm Perm
57 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 446 7 Kirov Kirov
58 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 446 5 Kirov Kirov
59 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 442 3 Moscow Moscow
60 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 430 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
61 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 422 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
62 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 417 5 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
63 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 404 5 Perm Perm
64 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 398 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
65 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 394 4 Perm Perm
66 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 394 4 Kirov Kirov
67 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 390 4 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
68 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 385 7 Perm Perm
69 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 373 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
70 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 372 3 Serpukhov Serpukhov
71 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 364 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
72 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 362 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
73 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 350 3 Moscow Moscow
74 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander 346 2 Moscow Moscow
75 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 345 4 Perm Perm
76 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 336 3 Kostroma Kostroma
77 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 335 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
78 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 335 3 Kirov Kirov
79 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 334 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
80 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 326 6 Ivanovo Ivanovo
81 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 325 2 Moscow Moscow
82 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 324 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
83 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 324 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
84 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 322 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
85 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 320 4 Sarov Sarov
86 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 320 4 Moscow Moscow
87 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 317 4 Korolyov Korolyov
88 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 316 4 Moscow Moscow
89 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 314 4 Ufa Ufa
90 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 308 2 Ufa Ufa
91 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 299 3 Kirov Kirov
92 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 298 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
93 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 297 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
94 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 296 3 Kirov Kirov
95 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 293 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
96 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 286 6 Moscow Moscow
97 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 281 5 Moscow Moscow
98 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 277 3 Kirov Kirov
99 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 273 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
100 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 272 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
101 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 270 4 Barnaul Barnaul
102 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 264 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
103 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 261 2 Perm Perm
104 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 258 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
105 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 258 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
106 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 257 2 Simferopol Simferopol
107 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 254 3 Perm Perm
108 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 252 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
109 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 251 3 Moscow Moscow
110 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 249 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
111 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 246 3 Samara Samara
112 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 245 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
113 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 245 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
114 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 242 2 Moscow Moscow
115 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 239 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
116 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 239 7 Moscow Moscow
117 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 230 3 Moscow Moscow
118 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 229 3 Sarov Sarov
119 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 228 5 Perm Perm
120 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 225 2 Moscow Moscow
121 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 224 3 Moscow Moscow
122 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 220 4 Osinniki Osinniki
123 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 217 2 Sarov Sarov
124 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 217 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
125 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 214 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
126 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 214 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
127 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 213 2 Sarov Sarov
128 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 211 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
129 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 211 2 Kirov Kirov
130 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 208 3 Moscow Moscow
131 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 203 4 Kirov Kirov
132 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 197 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
133 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 194 2 Moscow Moscow
134 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 185 3 Samara Samara
135 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 184 3 Perm Perm
136 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 175 2 Ufa Ufa
137 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 174 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
138 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 170 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
139 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 169 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
140 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 168 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
141 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 160 2 Domodedovo Domodedovo
142 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 156 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
143 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 148 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
144 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 147 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
145 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 145 2 Sarov Sarov
146 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 144 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
147 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 142 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
148 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 141 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
149 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 139 4 Korolyov Korolyov
150 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 138 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
151 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 137 2 Moscow Moscow
152 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 137 3 Moscow Moscow
153 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 133 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
154 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 133 2 Sarov Sarov
155 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 128 2 Ufa Ufa
156 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 128 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
157 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 127 4 Perm Perm
158 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 123 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
159 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 116 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
160 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 113 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
161 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 112 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
162 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 102 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
163 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 102 2 Perm Perm
164 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 101 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
165 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 101 2 Moscow Moscow
166 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 99 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
167 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 98 2 Moscow Moscow
168 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 97 2 Moscow Moscow
169 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 97 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
170 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 97 3 Kostroma Kostroma
171 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 95 4 Kirov Kirov
172 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 91 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
173 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 89 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
174 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 85 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
175 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 83 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
176 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 82 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
177 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 80 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
178 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 78 2 Moscow Moscow
179 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 77 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
180 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 75 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
181 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 72 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
182 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 68 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
183 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 61 2 Kostroma Kostroma
184 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 58 2 Kirov Kirov
185 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 53 3 Odintsovo Odintsovo
186 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 44 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
187 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 42 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
188 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 39 2 Sarov Sarov
189 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 23 2 Perm Perm
190 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 21 2 Simferopol Simferopol
191 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 15 2 Kirov Kirov
192 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 13 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk