Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

Rating date Oct. 17, 2019

What tournaments were included to the rating?

# Name Points From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 905 Moscow Moscow
2 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 844 Moscow Moscow
3 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 832 Moscow Moscow
4 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 799 Barnaul Barnaul
5 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 791 Perm Perm
6 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 773 Simferopol Simferopol
7 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 767 Moscow Moscow
8 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 764 Moscow Moscow
9 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 759 Moscow Moscow
10 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 740 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
11 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 721 Moscow Moscow
12 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 714 Perm Perm
13 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 700 Moscow Moscow
14 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 696 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
15 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 690 Moscow Moscow
16 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 679 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
17 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 677 Moscow Moscow
18 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 675 Perm Perm
19 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 673 Vidnoye Vidnoye
20 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 666 Moscow Moscow
21 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 654 Ivanovo Ivanovo
22 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 653 Perm Perm
23 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 651 Kirov Kirov
24 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 645 Perm Perm
25 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 643 Moscow Moscow
26 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 642 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
27 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 639 Ufa Ufa
28 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 637 Sarov Sarov
29 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 634 Perm Perm
30 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 633 Moscow Moscow
31 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 633 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
32 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 617 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
33 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 614 Moscow Moscow
34 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 611 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
35 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 607 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
36 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 604 Perm Perm
37 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 576 Moscow Moscow
38 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 575 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
39 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 570 Ufa Ufa
40 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 568 Moscow Moscow
41 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 566 Kirov Kirov
42 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 565 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
43 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 563 Perm Perm
44 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 561 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
45 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 560 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
46 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 560 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
47 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 557 Ufa Ufa
48 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 556 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
49 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 552 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
50 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 549 Perm Perm
51 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 542 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
52 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 540 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
53 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 537 Kirov Kirov
54 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 535 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
55 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 535 Moscow Moscow
56 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 533 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
57 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 525 Perm Perm
58 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 521 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
59 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 520 Tomsk Tomsk
60 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 519 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
61 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 518 Perm Perm
62 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 517 Moscow Moscow
63 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 512 Tyumen Tyumen
64 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 501 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
65 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 501 Kirov Kirov
66 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 500 Barnaul Barnaul
67 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 499 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
68 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 498 Moscow Moscow
69 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 494 Moscow Moscow
70 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 492 Ivanovo Ivanovo
71 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 491 Perm Perm
72 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 491 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
73 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 491 Perm Perm
74 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 490 Moscow Moscow
75 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 488 Kirov Kirov
76 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 487 Perm Perm
77 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 485 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
78 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 483 Moscow Moscow
79 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 482 Vologda Vologda
80 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 479 Moscow Moscow
81 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 476 Ufa Ufa
82 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 476 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
83 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 448 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
84 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 448 Perm Perm
85 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 447 Kirov Kirov
86 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 446 Sarov Sarov
87 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 444 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
88 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 442 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
89 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 441 Moscow Moscow
90 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 438 Ivanovo Ivanovo
91 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 435 Perm Perm
92 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 433 Moscow Moscow
93 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 433 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
94 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 427 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
95 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 425 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
96 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 424 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
97 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 423 Moscow Moscow
98 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 423 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
99 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 420 Perm Perm
100 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 417 Moscow Moscow
101 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 415 Moscow Moscow
102 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 413 Moscow Moscow
103 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 412 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
104 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 410 Kirov Kirov
105 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 405 Moscow Moscow
106 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 398 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
107 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 397 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
108 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 397 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
109 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 394 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
110 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 389 Moscow Moscow
111 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 389 Ufa Ufa
112 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 388 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
113 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 377 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
114 Solomina Anna Solomina A. Solomina Anna 375 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
115 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 371 Irkutsk Irkutsk
116 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 369 Moscow Moscow
117 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 364 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
118 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 358 Moscow Moscow
119 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 357 Irkutsk Irkutsk
120 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 356 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
121 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 355 Moscow Moscow
122 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 354 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
123 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 352 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
124 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 349 Korolyov Korolyov
125 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 348 Perm Perm
126 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 346 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
127 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 346 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
128 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 346 Irkutsk Irkutsk
129 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna 345 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
130 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 344 Sarov Sarov
131 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 344 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
132 Reva Ruslan Reva R. Reva Ruslan 340 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
133 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 339 Perm Perm
134 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 335 Irkutsk Irkutsk
135 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 334 Korolyov Korolyov
136 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 329 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
137 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 329 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
138 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 327 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
139 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 325 Sarov Sarov
140 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 324 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
141 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton 316 Vologda Vologda
142 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 316 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
143 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 313 Moscow Moscow
144 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 312 Kirov Kirov
145 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 310 Perm Perm
146 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 309 Moscow Moscow
147 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 305 Moscow Moscow
148 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 303 Moscow Moscow
149 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 301 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
150 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 300 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
151 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 300 Kirov Kirov
152 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 299 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
153 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 298 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
154 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 298 Samara Samara
155 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 298 Serpukhov Serpukhov
156 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 297 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
157 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr 296 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
158 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 293 Moscow Moscow
159 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 286 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
160 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 286 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
161 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 285 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
162 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 284 Kirov Kirov
163 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 283 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
164 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 283 Kirov Kirov
165 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 277 Moscow Moscow
166 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 274 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
167 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 273 Vologda Vologda
168 Potasheva Evgeniya Potasheva E. Potasheva Evgeniya 271 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
169 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 270 Perm Perm
170 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 267 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
171 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 267 Simferopol Simferopol
172 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika 264 Perm Perm
173 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 261 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
174 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 260 Tyumen Tyumen
175 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 255 Ufa Ufa
176 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul 254 Ufa Ufa
177 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 248 Irkutsk Irkutsk
178 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 247 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
179 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 242 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
180 Mustakimova Elmira Mustakimova E. Mustakimova Elmira 237 Moscow Moscow
181 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton 234 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
182 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 232 Perm Perm
183 Gavrilov Nikolay Gavrilov N. Gavrilov Nikolay 231 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
184 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 226 Moscow Moscow
185 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan 225 Perm Perm
186 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 223 Kirov Kirov
187 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 222 Sarov Sarov
188 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 219 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
189 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 218 Moscow Moscow
190 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei 213 Sarov Sarov
191 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 212 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
192 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 212 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
193 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 209 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
194 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 203 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
195 Mervin Viktor Mervin V. Mervin Viktor 203 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
196 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya 201 Simferopol Simferopol
197 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 200 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
198 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 198 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
199 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 196 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
200 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 196 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
201 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia 189 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
202 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 187 Samara Samara
203 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 186 Kirov Kirov
204 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 178 Irkutsk Irkutsk
205 Romanova Yuliya Romanova Y. Romanova Yuliya 176 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
206 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 175 Moscow Moscow
207 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 172 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
208 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 169 Irkutsk Irkutsk
209 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 166 Irkutsk Irkutsk
210 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 156 Ivanovo Ivanovo
211 Kechina Mariya Kechina M. Kechina Mariya 156 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
212 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 153 Kirov Kirov
213 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 152 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
214 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 151 Simferopol Simferopol
215 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 150 Ivanovo Ivanovo
216 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 146 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
217 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 143 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
218 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 143 Irkutsk Irkutsk
219 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 138 Kostroma Kostroma
220 Suvorov Alexandr Suvorov A. Suvorov Alexandr 134 Khimki Khimki
221 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 129 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
222 Kaplan Andrei Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrei 128 Perm Perm
223 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav 127 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
224 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey 126 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
225 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 125 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
226 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr 120 Kirov Kirov
227 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 119 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
228 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion 118 Moscow Moscow
229 Vladimirova Evgeniya Vladimirova E. Vladimirova Evgeniya 116 Irkutsk Irkutsk
230 Vokhmyanin Igor Vokhmyanin I. Vokhmyanin Igor 108 Kirov Kirov
231 Lobarev Sergey Lobarev S. Lobarev Sergey 107 Irkutsk Irkutsk
232 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 106 Moscow Moscow
233 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 103 Odintsovo Odintsovo
234 Mokrushina Nataliya Mokrushina N. Mokrushina Nataliya 103 Kirov Kirov
235 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim 102 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
236 Muhachev Yuriy Muhachev Y. Muhachev Yuriy 94 Vologda Vologda
237 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 92 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
238 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis 88 Moscow Moscow
239 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul 86 Ufa Ufa
240 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara 81 Domodedovo Domodedovo
241 Skosyrev Sergey Skosyrev S. Skosyrev Sergey 69 Ivanovo Ivanovo
242 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya 69 Perm Perm
243 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 68 Sarov Sarov
244 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 68 Irkutsk Irkutsk
245 Andreev Aleksandr Andreev A. Andreev Aleksandr 64 Irkutsk Irkutsk
246 Kovalenko Natalya Kovalenko N. Kovalenko Natalya 63 Irkutsk Irkutsk
247 Kim Sergey Kim S. Kim Sergey 62 Irkutsk Irkutsk
248 Makarov Alexey Makarov A. Makarov Alexey 59 Irkutsk Irkutsk
249 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim 53 Perm Perm
250 Goman Roman Goman R. Goman Roman 52 Berdsk Berdsk
251 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 41 Kirov Kirov
252 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 36 Odintsovo Odintsovo
253 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 34 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
254 Polyakov Yuriy Polyakov Y. Polyakov Yuriy 33 Ufa Ufa
255 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 31 Kirov Kirov
256 Tsesarskaya Tatyana Tsesarskaya T. Tsesarskaya Tatyana 30 Irkutsk Irkutsk
257 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr 29 Kazan Kazan
258 Zhuravleva Yana Zhuravleva Y. Zhuravleva Yana 26 Kirov Kirov