Internal rating (RR)

Internal rating for top Russian Riichi Mahjong players (Russian Rating - hereinafter RR). It contains tournaments accredited by Mahjong Federation.

What tournaments were included in the rating?

Rating date March 7, 2021 (latest changes March 5, 2021). All dates

# Name Points Tournaments From
1 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 837 7 Moscow Moscow
2 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 781 6 Moscow Moscow
3 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 761 6 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
4 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 734 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
5 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 718 4 Moscow Moscow
6 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 702 3 Moscow Moscow
7 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 699 11 Perm Perm
8 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 699 6 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
9 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 695 7 Moscow Moscow
10 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 680 10 Moscow Moscow
11 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 667 9 Moscow Moscow
12 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 663 7 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
13 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 659 5 Moscow Moscow
14 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 655 3 Moscow Moscow
15 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 649 6 Moscow Moscow
16 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 645 7 Moscow Moscow
17 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 642 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
18 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 639 7 Moscow Moscow
19 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 626 4 Simferopol Simferopol
20 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 623 7 Moscow Moscow
21 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 622 7 Moscow Moscow
22 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 595 5 Sarov Sarov
23 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 584 8 Perm Perm
24 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 580 11 Moscow Moscow
25 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 576 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
26 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 572 5 Moscow Moscow
27 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 562 8 Perm Perm
28 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 555 6 Perm Perm
29 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 547 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
30 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 538 5 Vidnoye Vidnoye
31 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 525 6 Kirov Kirov
32 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 511 4 Perm Perm
33 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 504 3 Moscow Moscow
34 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 503 8 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
35 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 503 13 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
36 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 488 6 Moscow Moscow
37 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir 481 3 Kirov Kirov
38 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 474 5 Kirov Kirov
39 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 472 7 Kirov Kirov
40 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia 446 3 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
41 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 441 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
42 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 441 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
43 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 436 4 Moscow Moscow
44 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 428 4 Barnaul Barnaul
45 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 427 2 Krasnogorsk Krasnogorsk
46 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 422 3 Tyumen Tyumen
47 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 408 6 Ufa Ufa
48 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey 395 4 Perm Perm
49 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 385 3 Moscow Moscow
50 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 384 7 Kirov Kirov
51 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 379 3 Moscow Moscow
52 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 375 4 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
53 Vodilov Dmitriy Vodilov D. Vodilov Dmitriy 373 4 Perm Perm
54 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 366 4 Kirov Kirov
55 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 361 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
56 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 357 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
57 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 346 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
58 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 341 3 Tomsk Tomsk
59 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 340 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
60 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya 339 2 Moscow Moscow
61 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 336 4 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
62 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 333 3 Perm Perm
63 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 331 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
64 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 330 3 Kirov Kirov
65 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 328 3 Tomsk Tomsk
66 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 325 2 Serpukhov Serpukhov
67 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan 324 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
68 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 323 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
69 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 319 5 Ivanovo Ivanovo
70 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill 318 2 Ufa Ufa
71 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 314 6 Perm Perm
72 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 313 2 Moscow Moscow
73 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 312 3 Kirov Kirov
74 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 311 3 Perm Perm
75 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 308 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
76 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 305 5 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
77 Klochkov Andrey Klochkov A. Klochkov Andrey 301 3 Kostroma Kostroma
78 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 289 3 Kirov Kirov
79 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 289 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
80 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 286 3 Kirov Kirov
81 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 279 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
82 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 278 3 Moscow Moscow
83 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 274 5 Moscow Moscow
84 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 272 3 Perm Perm
85 Glovatskaya Evgeniya Glovatskaya E. Glovatskaya Evgeniya 253 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
86 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 246 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
87 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 245 2 Korolyov Korolyov
88 Lugovaya Liubov Lugovaya L. Lugovaya Liubov 239 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
89 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 237 3 Sarov Sarov
90 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 233 2 Moscow Moscow
91 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 230 5 Moscow Moscow
92 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 228 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
93 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 227 2 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
94 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 223 2 Sarov Sarov
95 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 216 2 Moscow Moscow
96 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 211 3 Ufa Ufa
97 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy 210 2 Kirov Kirov
98 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 210 2 Moscow Moscow
99 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 207 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
100 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 207 3 Moscow Moscow
101 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 206 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
102 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 203 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
103 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey 200 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
104 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 198 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
105 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir 197 2 Samara Samara
106 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 197 2 Simferopol Simferopol
107 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 194 3 Barnaul Barnaul
108 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 183 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
109 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 175 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
110 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 169 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
111 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 168 2 Moscow Moscow
112 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 167 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
113 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 162 3 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
114 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 158 3 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
115 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 155 2 Sarov Sarov
116 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 148 2 Perm Perm
117 Laptev Alexander Laptev A. Laptev Alexander 148 3 Kirov Kirov
118 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 138 3 Osinniki Osinniki
119 Salmina Anna Salmina A. Salmina Anna 135 2 Samara Samara
120 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 131 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
121 Ryzhkin Daniil Ryzhkin D. Ryzhkin Daniil 123 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
122 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 122 2 Sarov Sarov
123 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya 114 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
124 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 112 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
125 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 111 4 Kirov Kirov
126 Bikbulatov Ruslan Bikbulatov R. Bikbulatov Ruslan 104 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
127 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 103 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
128 Myatsuev Andrey Myatsuev A. Myatsuev Andrey 97 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
129 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya 93 2 Perm Perm
130 Klochkova Anastasiya Klochkova A. Klochkova Anastasiya 92 3 Kostroma Kostroma
131 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna 92 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
132 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 86 2 Moscow Moscow
133 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr 82 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
134 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 82 2 Moscow Moscow
135 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey 81 3 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
136 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 81 3 Perm Perm
137 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy 70 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
138 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 69 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
139 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 69 2 Perm Perm
140 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina 67 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
141 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena 66 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
142 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 63 2 Ufa Ufa
143 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 52 2 Kostroma Kostroma
144 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna 52 2 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
145 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 49 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
146 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 49 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
147 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton 48 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
148 Aleshina Anastasiya Aleshina A. Aleshina Anastasiya 37 2 Kirov Kirov
149 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 36 2 Perm Perm
150 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 33 2 Odintsovo Odintsovo
151 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 33 2 Ivanovo Ivanovo
152 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria 17 2 Sarov Sarov
153 Nesterov Grigoriy Nesterov G. Nesterov Grigoriy 17 2 Kirov Kirov
154 Alymov Denis Alymov D. Alymov Denis 8 2 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk