East Cup 2018

Held March 4, 2018, players 32 and 10 sessions.

Detailed tournament statistics

Saint Petersburg, Russia

Seihoku

RR

# Name Scores From
1 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 147,500 Saint Petersburg
2 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 113,500 Vsevolozhsk
3 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 110,100 Saint Petersburg
4 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 103,300 Saint Petersburg
5 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 81,800 Saint Petersburg
6 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 79,800 Saint Petersburg
7 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 61,900 Saint Petersburg
8 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 46,400 Saint Petersburg
9 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 44,600 Saint Petersburg
10 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 43,100 Saint Petersburg
11 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 38,500 Saint Petersburg
12 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 35,000 Saint Petersburg
13 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 26,500 Saint Petersburg
14 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana 25,800 Saint Petersburg
15 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 25,400 Saint Petersburg
16 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 17,600 Saint Petersburg
17 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 3,400 Saint Petersburg
18 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina -4,400 Moscow
19 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan -33,400 Saint Petersburg
20 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita -34,100 Moscow
21 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya -34,300 Simferopol
22 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill -40,900 Saint Petersburg
23 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey -58,100 Saint Petersburg
24 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr -65,200 Saint Petersburg
25 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey -71,000 Saint Petersburg
26 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail -73,700 Saint Petersburg
27 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy -77,200 Saint Petersburg
28 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga -120,100 Moscow
29 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya -128,600 Saint Petersburg
30 Fedosov Alexey Fedosov A. Fedosov Alexey -171,400 Saint Petersburg
31 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena -198,800 Saint Petersburg
32 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel -248,300 Saint Petersburg