Saint Petersburg Riichi Open 2016

Held Dec. 4, 2016, players 72 and 8 sessions.

Saint Petersburg, Russia, EMA: 146

Seihoku

EMA

Russia (70) Kazakhstan (1) Sweden (1)
# Name Scores From
1 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 190,100 Moscow
2 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 126,000 Saint Petersburg
3 Savickii Vitalii Savickii V. Savickii Vitalii 113,600 Saint Petersburg
4 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 107,500 Moscow
5 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 101,200 Ivanovo
6 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 83,200 Arkhangelsk
7 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 81,600 Moscow
8 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 75,100 Moscow
9 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 74,000 Saint Petersburg
10 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 69,800 Saint Petersburg
11 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 62,600 Simferopol
12 Gurkina Natalia Gurkina N. Gurkina Natalia 59,100 Moscow
13 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 57,000 Saint Petersburg
14 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 53,300 Moscow
15 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 48,000 Moscow
16 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 47,800 Arkhangelsk
17 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 45,500 Perm
18 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 41,300 Simferopol
19 Yakovleva Maria Yakovleva M. Yakovleva Maria 39,900 Simferopol
20 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 38,100 Saint Petersburg
21 Babushkin Aleksandr Babushkin A. Babushkin Aleksandr 37,000 Saint Petersburg
22 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 34,200 Saint Petersburg
23 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 33,400 Moscow
23 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 33,400 Saint Petersburg
25 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 30,700 Moscow
26 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 28,400 Saint Petersburg
26 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia 28,400 Saint Petersburg
28 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 17,900 Saint Petersburg
29 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 16,400 Moscow
30 Nagornaya Ekaterina Nagornaya E. Nagornaya Ekaterina 10,200 Kazakhstan
31 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 9,600 Saint Petersburg
32 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 5,500 Moscow
33 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 4,300 Saint Petersburg
34 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 1,300 Saint Petersburg
35 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 1,100 Arkhangelsk
36 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 800 Moscow
37 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii -3,200 Saint Petersburg
38 Mjasnikov Konstantin Mjasnikov K. Mjasnikov Konstantin -7,800 Simferopol
39 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy -8,600 Saint Petersburg
40 Frolochkin Vladimir Frolochkin V. Frolochkin Vladimir -9,700 Saint Petersburg
41 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail -16,400 Ivanovo
42 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail -16,500 Saint Petersburg
43 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat -17,700 Nizhny Novgorod
44 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai -18,600 Saint Petersburg
45 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill -21,900 Saint Petersburg
46 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr -27,600 Saint Petersburg
47 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov -27,800 Simferopol
48 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir -32,200 Moscow
49 Titova Anna Titova A. Titova Anna -39,200 Sweden
50 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia -40,700 Arkhangelsk
51 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel -44,300 Korolyov
52 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya -44,600 Simferopol
53 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon -47,300 Vsevolozhsk
54 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion -49,300 Moscow
55 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey -50,400 Moscow
56 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia -54,400 Saint Petersburg
57 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil -54,700 Ufa
58 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor -71,700 Vidnoye
59 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy -72,500 Saint Petersburg
60 Rubashenko Konstantin Rubashenko K. Rubashenko Konstantin -72,900 Saint Petersburg
61 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga -75,300 Moscow
62 Anokhin Pavel Anokhin P. Anokhin Pavel -88,900 Moscow
63 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander -90,500 Saint Petersburg
64 Dolgushyna Nataliia Dolgushyna N. Dolgushyna Nataliia -100,500 Saint Petersburg
65 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail -102,800 Saint Petersburg
66 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy -104,200 Moscow
67 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy -113,400 Moscow
68 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr -115,200 Saint Petersburg
69 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem -121,200 Saint Petersburg
70 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna -144,300 Arkhangelsk
71 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey -165,800 Saint Petersburg
72 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya -273,900 Saint Petersburg