Saint Petersburg championship. West cup 2017

Held June 3, 2017, players 40 and 4 sessions.

Detailed tournament statistics

Saint Petersburg, Russia

Seihoku

RR

# Name Scores From
1 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 99,800 Saint Petersburg
2 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 85,100 Saint Petersburg
3 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 69,400 Saint Petersburg
4 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 61,000 Saint Petersburg
5 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 56,900 Saint Petersburg
6 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 56,600 Saint Petersburg
7 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 56,200 Saint Petersburg
8 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 42,100 Saint Petersburg
9 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 39,000 Saint Petersburg
10 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 38,000 Saint Petersburg
11 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 36,400 Saint Petersburg
12 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 29,400 Saint Petersburg
13 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 24,300 Saint Petersburg
14 Zagonova Nadezhda Zagonova N. Zagonova Nadezhda 23,900 Saint Petersburg
15 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey 17,800 Saint Petersburg
16 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 12,400 Saint Petersburg
17 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 7,900 Saint Petersburg
18 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 6,800 Saint Petersburg
19 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 4,400 Saint Petersburg
20 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander -200 Saint Petersburg
21 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail -700 Saint Petersburg
22 Titova Anna Titova A. Titova Anna -1,200 Sweden
23 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia -5,700 Saint Petersburg
24 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr -6,900 Saint Petersburg
25 Substitute Player Substitution -18,000 -
26 Chuguev Artemiy Chuguev A. Chuguev Artemiy -19,800 Saint Petersburg
27 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy -23,100 Saint Petersburg
28 Olbik Ekaterina Olbik E. Olbik Ekaterina -23,700 Saint Petersburg
29 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy -26,900 Saint Petersburg
30 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill -28,300 Saint Petersburg
31 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei -38,700 Saint Petersburg
32 Nagornaya Ekaterina Nagornaya E. Nagornaya Ekaterina -44,900 Kazakhstan
33 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid -51,300 Saint Petersburg
34 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina -51,400 Saint Petersburg
35 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya -65,900 Simferopol
36 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan -70,800 Saint Petersburg
37 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim -73,600 Saint Petersburg
38 Zagonov Aleksander Zagonov A. Zagonov Aleksander -75,000 Saint Petersburg
39 Makarov Oleg Makarov O. Makarov Oleg -84,800 Saint Petersburg
40 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita -116,500 Saint Petersburg