Saint Petersburg championship. South cup 2017

Held March 18, 2017, players 44 and 4 sessions.

Saint Petersburg, Russia

Seihoku

RR

# Name Scores From
1 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 99,500 Saint Petersburg
2 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 95,300 Saint Petersburg
3 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 94,000 Saint Petersburg
4 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 75,000 Ivanovo
5 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 64,600 Saint Petersburg
6 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 54,500 Saint Petersburg
7 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 53,500 Saint Petersburg
8 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 50,800 Saint Petersburg
9 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy 47,500 Saint Petersburg
10 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 44,300 Saint Petersburg
11 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 43,000 Saint Petersburg
12 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 38,800 Saint Petersburg
13 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 29,900 Saint Petersburg
14 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 25,600 Moscow
15 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 24,900 Saint Petersburg
16 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 21,300 Saint Petersburg
17 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 17,900 Saint Petersburg
18 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 16,000 Moscow
19 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 4,700 Moscow
20 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 4,000 Saint Petersburg
21 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton -5,500 Saint Petersburg
22 Imamutdinova Olesya Imamutdinova O. Imamutdinova Olesya -6,100 Simferopol
23 Tsupa Alexey Tsupa A. Tsupa Alexey -7,500 Saint Petersburg
24 Titova Anna Titova A. Titova Anna -12,000 Sweden
25 Runova Mikhaela Runova M. Runova Mikhaela -16,800 Saint Petersburg
26 Zagonov Aleksander Zagonov A. Zagonov Aleksander -18,000 Saint Petersburg
27 Kurchavov Maksim Kurchavov M. Kurchavov Maksim -19,600 Saint Petersburg
28 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya -21,300 Saint Petersburg
29 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii -21,500 Saint Petersburg
30 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail -22,600 Saint Petersburg
31 Nagornaya Ekaterina Nagornaya E. Nagornaya Ekaterina -36,400 Kazakhstan
32 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia -36,800 Saint Petersburg
33 Livada Olga Livada O. Livada Olga -40,100 Saint Petersburg
34 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina -45,900 Saint Petersburg
35 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey -48,300 Saint Petersburg
36 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander -51,100 Saint Petersburg
37 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya -52,000 Saint Petersburg
38 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil -57,900 Ufa
39 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy -63,200 Saint Petersburg
40 None -75,300
41 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail -75,600 Ivanovo
42 Zagonova Nadezhda Zagonova N. Zagonova Nadezhda -85,200 Saint Petersburg
43 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul -89,300 Ufa
44 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim -96,700 Saint Petersburg