Saint Petersburg championship. Northern cup 2017

Held Oct. 1, 2017, players 40 and 4 sessions.

Detailed tournament statistics

Saint Petersburg, Russia

Seihoku

RR

Russia (38) Kazakhstan (1)
# Name Scores From
1 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 113,700 Saint Petersburg
2 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey 99,000 Saint Petersburg
3 Parfenov Nikita Parfenov N. Parfenov Nikita 93,400 Saint Petersburg
4 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 82,900 Saint Petersburg
5 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 62,300 Saint Petersburg
6 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 58,300 Saint Petersburg
7 Kalikin Andrey Kalikin A. Kalikin Andrey 54,500 Saint Petersburg
8 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 49,600 Saint Petersburg
9 Runova Mikhaela Runova M. Runova Mikhaela 44,600 Saint Petersburg
10 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 38,100 Saint Petersburg
11 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 32,600 Saint Petersburg
12 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 29,800 Saint Petersburg
13 Nagornaya Ekaterina Nagornaya E. Nagornaya Ekaterina 26,600 Kazakhstan
14 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 25,300 Saint Petersburg
15 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav 16,200 Saint Petersburg
16 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 12,000 Saint Petersburg
17 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 5,500 Saint Petersburg
18 Saperkin Leonid Saperkin L. Saperkin Leonid 2,100 Saint Petersburg
19 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 2,000 Moscow
20 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 1,000 Moscow
21 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia -7,200 Saint Petersburg
22 Kurchavov Maksim Kurchavov M. Kurchavov Maksim -8,500 Saint Petersburg
23 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena -9,600 Saint Petersburg
24 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy -12,900 Saint Petersburg
25 Tsupa Alexey Tsupa A. Tsupa Alexey -14,800 Saint Petersburg
26 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara -15,300 Saint Petersburg
27 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya -20,400 Saint Petersburg
28 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon -43,000 Vsevolozhsk
29 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii -46,100 Saint Petersburg
30 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy -46,500 Saint Petersburg
31 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim -46,700 Saint Petersburg
32 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy -48,100 Saint Petersburg
33 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina -48,700 Saint Petersburg
34 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton -56,200 Saint Petersburg
35 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail -57,800 Saint Petersburg
36 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy -58,100 Saint Petersburg
37 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill -60,100 Saint Petersburg
38 Livada Olga Livada O. Livada Olga -89,900 Saint Petersburg
39 Substitut player Substitution -93,300 -
40 Mashnikov Igor Mashnikov I. Mashnikov Igor -106,300 Saint Petersburg