Saint Petersburg Open 2021

Held Nov. 28, 2021, players 76 and 9 sessions.

Saint Petersburg, Russia

Seihoku

RR

Russia (66) Belarus (1)
# Name Scores From
1 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 350,200 Moscow
2 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 212,900 Moscow
3 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 197,100 Moscow
4 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 187,700 Moscow
5 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 163,700 Saint Petersburg
6 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 158,500 Perm
7 Vovnenko Grigoriy Vovnenko G. Vovnenko Grigoriy 133,500 Kazan
8 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 131,100 Saint Petersburg
9 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 125,400 Saint Petersburg
10 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 118,900 Saint Petersburg
11 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 116,800 Moscow
12 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 109,800 Saint Petersburg
13 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 99,700 Saint Petersburg
14 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 95,300 Moscow
15 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 90,900 Moscow
16 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya 88,200 Arkhangelsk
17 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 80,700 Moscow
18 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 79,700 Saint Petersburg
19 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 74,700 Saint Petersburg
20 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 67,400 Saint Petersburg
21 Petsilyak Igor Petsilyak I. Petsilyak Igor 65,900 Moscow
22 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 63,200 Saint Petersburg
23 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 56,000 Moscow
24 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 52,900 Moscow
25 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 52,000 Irkutsk
26 Maksimova Natalya Maksimova N. Maksimova Natalya 42,200 Saint Petersburg
27 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 42,100 Saint Petersburg
28 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 41,900 Perm
29 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr 37,400 Saint Petersburg
30 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya 32,000 Saint Petersburg
31 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 28,200 Irkutsk
32 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 27,600 Saint Petersburg
33 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 21,300 Moscow
34 Журавлёв Андрей 4,200
35 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 2,700 Korolyov
36 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry -1,700 Moscow
37 Rutkovskiy Anton Rutkovskiy A. Rutkovskiy Anton -9,700 Minsk
38 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy -12,100 Saint Petersburg
39 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim -18,900 Arkhangelsk
40 Menshova Polina Menshova P. Menshova Polina -20,700 Elektrostal
41 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila -25,300 Arkhangelsk
42 Онуфриев Павел -28,000
43 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna -29,200 Arkhangelsk
44 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny -33,300 Moscow
45 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya -33,400 Moscow
46 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara -40,600 Saint Petersburg
47 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay -46,600 Moscow
48 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy -48,600 Saint Petersburg
49 Grigoryan Andrey Grigoryan A. Grigoryan Andrey -51,400 Saint Petersburg
50 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail -60,200 Saint Petersburg
51 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia -61,200 Arkhangelsk
52 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria -71,700 Moscow
53 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy -74,900 Saint Petersburg
54 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan -80,500 Moscow
55 Sorokin Alexandr Sorokin A. Sorokin Alexandr -80,600 Elektrostal
56 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya -82,100 Novosibirsk
57 Lavreniuk Irina Lavreniuk I. Lavreniuk Irina -84,300 Moscow
58 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim -85,100 Saint Petersburg
59 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir -93,500 Moscow
60 Chavgun Vladimir Chavgun V. Chavgun Vladimir -99,900 Saint Petersburg
61 Михайлов Кирилл -102,200
62 Karabanova Olesya Karabanova O. Karabanova Olesya -104,400 Moscow
63 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan -114,900 Saint Petersburg
64 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander -123,700 Moscow
65 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil -139,200 Moscow
66 Miryasov Pavel Miryasov P. Miryasov Pavel -143,100 Tyumen
67 Петрушенко Тимофей -143,900
68 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya -145,100 Irkutsk
69 Кузнецов Василий -151,100
70 Podmarkov Andrey Podmarkov A. Podmarkov Andrey -165,400 Saint Petersburg
71 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul -202,700 Ufa
72 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei -204,400 Saint Petersburg
73 Науменко Павел -253,900
74 Yuhai Zhu -309,500
75 Коротков Дмитрий -369,600
76 Substitut player Substitution -450,000 -