Saint Petersburg Open 2021

Will be held Nov. 27, 2021

Saint Petersburg, Russia

Seihoku

RR

Participants

# Name City Dan
1 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei Saint Petersburg 九段
2 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana Saint Petersburg
3 Grigoryan Andrey Grigoryan A. Grigoryan Andrey Saint Petersburg 初段 / Expert II
4 Podmarkov Andrey Podmarkov A. Podmarkov Andrey Saint Petersburg Expert I
5 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita Moscow 二段
6 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir Moscow 三段 / Adept III
7 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya Perm
8 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy Saint Petersburg 三段 / Master I
9 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel Moscow 五段
10 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria Moscow 五段 / Master III
11 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan Odintsovo 四段
12 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill Saint Petersburg 六段
13 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia Saint Petersburg
14 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya Moscow 三段
15 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay Moscow 二段 / Expert III
16 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey Moscow 三段 / Master I
17 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel Moscow 四段 / Master I
18 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy Saint Petersburg
19 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy Saint Petersburg 四段
20 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan Saint Petersburg 二段
21 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga Moscow 二段
22 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya Moscow 四段 / Master II
23 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey Moscow 六段
24 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga Moscow 五段 / Expert III
25 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel Perm 四段
26 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia Arkhangelsk
27 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana Moscow
28 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya Irkutsk 6級 / Expert III
29 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton Saint Petersburg 五段 / Saint III
30 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya Saint Petersburg 四段
31 Онуфриев Павел Saint Petersburg
32 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel Saint Petersburg Expert III
33 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara Saint Petersburg
34 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail Saint Petersburg
35 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim Arkhangelsk
36 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey Moscow 九段
37 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis Perm 三段
38 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry Moscow 五段
39 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim Novosibirsk
40 Петрушенко Тимофей Krasnodar
41 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg Saint Petersburg 9級
42 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul Ufa
43 Михайлов Кирилл Saint Petersburg
44 Коротков Дмитрий Saint Petersburg
45 Chavgun Vladimir Chavgun V. Chavgun Vladimir Saint Petersburg 二段
46 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena Saint Petersburg
47 Lavreniuk Irina Lavreniuk I. Lavreniuk Irina Moscow
48 Kuba Anastasiya Kuba A. Kuba Anastasiya Arkhangelsk
49 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna Arkhangelsk 三段
50 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim Saint Petersburg
51 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila Arkhangelsk 三段
52 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny Moscow 六段 / Master II
53 Miryasov Pavel Miryasov P. Miryasov Pavel Tyumen
54 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil Moscow
55 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara Saint Petersburg
56 Petsilyak Igor Petsilyak I. Petsilyak Igor Moscow
57 Rutkovskiy Anton Rutkovskiy A. Rutkovskiy Anton Minsk
58 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail Korolyov
59 Кузнецов Василий Saint Petersburg
60 Чжу Юйхай Saint Petersburg
61 Menshova Polina Menshova P. Menshova Polina Elektrostal Adept II
62 Sorokin Alexandr Sorokin A. Sorokin Alexandr Elektrostal 二段 / Master I
63 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy Saint Petersburg
64 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey Irkutsk 五段
65 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila Irkutsk 三段
66 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya Moscow 三段
67 Vovnenko Grigoriy Vovnenko G. Vovnenko Grigoriy Kazan Expert II
68 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander Moscow
69 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya Saint Petersburg
70 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya Novosibirsk 五段
71 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr Saint Petersburg 二段
72 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander Saint Petersburg
73 Науменко Павел г.Санкт-Петербург
74 Карабанова Олеся Moscow
75 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey Saint Petersburg
76 Журавлёв Андрей Saint Petersburg