Saint Petersburg Open 2021

Will be held Dec. 4, 2021

Registered players 98

Saint Petersburg, Russia

Seihoku

RR

Registration

It will be visible only to the administrator
It will be visible only to the administrator

Participants

# Name City Dan
1 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei Saint Petersburg 八段
2 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana Saint Petersburg
3 Grigoryan Andrey Grigoryan A. Grigoryan Andrey Saint Petersburg 1級 / Expert II
4 Петров Андрей Saint Petersburg
5 Podmarkov Andrey Podmarkov A. Podmarkov Andrey Saint Petersburg Expert I
6 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita Moscow 二段
7 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir Moscow 三段 / Adept III
8 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya Saint Petersburg
9 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya Perm
10 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy Saint Petersburg 三段 / Master I
11 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav Saint Petersburg
12 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel Moscow 五段
13 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria Moscow 五段 / Master III
14 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan Odintsovo
15 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill Saint Petersburg 六段
16 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia Saint Petersburg
17 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya Moscow 三段
18 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay Moscow 二段 / Expert III
19 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey Moscow 三段 / Master I
20 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel Moscow 四段 / Master I
21 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy Saint Petersburg
22 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy Saint Petersburg 四段
23 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan Saint Petersburg 二段
24 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga Moscow 二段
25 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail Ivanovo Expert III
26 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya Moscow 四段 / Master II
27 Kavun Dmitrii Kavun D. Kavun Dmitrii Saint Petersburg
28 Kiseleva Ekaterina Kiseleva E. Kiseleva Ekaterina Kirov 初段
29 Lesnenko Igor Lesnenko I. Lesnenko Igor Samara
30 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey Moscow 六段
31 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga Moscow 五段 / Expert III
32 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel Perm 三段
33 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana Perm
34 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia Arkhangelsk
35 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana Moscow
36 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya Irkutsk 1級 / Expert III
37 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton Saint Petersburg 五段 / Saint III
38 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon Vsevolozhsk 三段
39 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya Saint Petersburg 四段
40 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita Moscow 二段
41 Онуфриев Павел Saint Petersburg
42 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel Saint Petersburg Expert III
43 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara Saint Petersburg
44 Валерия Ким Novosibirsk
45 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail Saint Petersburg
46 Kupriyanov Maksim Kupriyanov M. Kupriyanov Maksim Arkhangelsk
47 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey Moscow 九段
48 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis Perm 三段
49 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita Kirov 三段 / Expert I
50 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav Kirov 二段
51 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry Moscow 五段
52 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey Moscow
53 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga Moscow Master I
54 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina Moscow 三段
55 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya Moscow 三段
56 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim Novosibirsk
57 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav Moscow 五段
58 Петрушенко Тимофей Krasnodar
59 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg Saint Petersburg 二段
60 Вышинская Елена Moscow
61 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul Ufa
62 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey Kirov 五段 / Expert III
63 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei Kirov 五段
64 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill Ufa
65 Чиж Владислав Surgut
66 Дмитрев Дмитрий Ufa
67 Михайлов Кирилл Saint Petersburg
68 Коротков Дмитрий Saint Petersburg
69 Belov Vyacheslav Belov V. Belov Vyacheslav Saint Petersburg Expert III
70 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey Ivanovo Adept III
71 Chavgun Vladimir Chavgun V. Chavgun Vladimir Saint Petersburg 初段
72 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr Saint Petersburg 五段
73 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena Sarov Expert II
74 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena Saint Petersburg
75 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor Vidnoye 五段
76 Lavreniuk Irina Lavreniuk I. Lavreniuk Irina Moscow
77 Александрова Татьяна Норильск
78 Гребнев Григорий Saint Petersburg
79 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya Odintsovo
80 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey Odintsovo 二段
81 Ве лл Novosibirsk
82 Рожков Михаил Saint Petersburg
83 Kuba Anastasia Arkhangelsk
84 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna Arkhangelsk 四段
85 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim Saint Petersburg
86 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur Moscow
87 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila Arkhangelsk 三段
88 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor Arkhangelsk
89 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny Moscow 五段 / Master II
90 Miryasov Pavel Miryasov P. Miryasov Pavel Tyumen
91 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil Moscow
92 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara Saint Petersburg
93 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria Yekaterinburg
94 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona Barnaul 三段
95 Petsilyak Igor Petsilyak I. Petsilyak Igor Moscow
96 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir Moscow 二段
97 Rutkovskiy Anton Rutkovskiy A. Rutkovskiy Anton Minsk
98 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon Chelyabinsk