North Cup 2018

Held Dec. 23, 2018, players 40 and 10 sessions.

Detailed tournament statistics

Saint Petersburg, Russia

Seihoku

RR

# Name Scores From
1 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 234,900 Perm
2 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 123,700 Saint Petersburg
3 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 106,800 Sarov
4 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail 102,500 Saint Petersburg
5 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 98,800 Korolyov
6 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 92,300 Saint Petersburg
7 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 83,700 Saint Petersburg
8 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 72,500 Moscow
9 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 55,600 Saint Petersburg
10 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail 53,000 Saint Petersburg
11 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 46,800 Saint Petersburg
12 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 28,400 Saint Petersburg
13 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 25,200 Saint Petersburg
14 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 25,000 Saint Petersburg
15 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 22,200 Saint Petersburg
16 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 19,800 Saint Petersburg
17 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar 12,300 Saint Petersburg
18 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 700 Saint Petersburg
19 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia -8,500 Saint Petersburg
20 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii -15,300 Saint Petersburg
21 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil -16,400 Moscow
22 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna -22,200 Saint Petersburg
23 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya -23,500 Saint Petersburg
24 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey -27,600 Saint Petersburg
25 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita -29,800 Perm
26 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana -48,200 Saint Petersburg
27 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey -50,400 Saint Petersburg
28 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey -58,700 Moscow
29 Kizilov Sergey Kizilov S. Kizilov Sergey -65,900 Russia
30 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr -71,500 Saint Petersburg
31 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry -75,200 Moscow
32 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga -79,900 Saint Petersburg
33 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia -93,800 Saint Petersburg
34 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir -110,300 Moscow
35 Sergeev Egor Sergeev E. Sergeev Egor -127,700 Saint Petersburg
36 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai -130,500 Saint Petersburg
37 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton -156,700 Saint Petersburg
38 Substitute Player Substitution -300,000 -
39 Substitute Player Substitution -300,000 -
40 Substitute Player Substitution -300,000 -