North Cup 2018

Will be held Dec. 22, 2018

Registered players 46

Saint Petersburg, Russia

Seihoku

RR

Registration

It will be visible only to the administrator
It will be visible only to the administrator

Participants

# Name City Dan
1 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei Saint Petersburg 六段
2 Kuzin Aleksandr Kuzin A. Kuzin Aleksandr Saint Petersburg
3 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil Moscow 三段
4 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon Vsevolozhsk 二段
5 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii Saint Petersburg 二段
6 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga Saint Petersburg 四段
7 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir Moscow 三段
8 Bezuglova Anastasiya Bezuglova A. Bezuglova Anastasiya Saint Petersburg
9 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry Moscow 四段
10 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail Saint Petersburg
11 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey Saint Petersburg 三段
12 Nagornaya Ekaterina Nagornaya E. Nagornaya Ekaterina Saint Petersburg
13 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey Moscow
14 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya Moscow 四段
15 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy Tashkent 四段
16 Maniakhin Petr Maniakhin P. Maniakhin Petr Saint Petersburg 二段
17 Simonova Svetlana Simonova S. Simonova Svetlana Saint Petersburg
18 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail Korolyov
19 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey Saint Petersburg
20 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander Saint Petersburg 四段
21 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya Saint Petersburg 四段
22 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton Saint Petersburg 六段
23 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy Saint Petersburg 四段
24 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy Saint Petersburg 三段
25 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill Saint Petersburg 四段
26 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia Saint Petersburg 二段
27 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya Moscow 五段
28 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey Moscow 三段
29 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga Saint Petersburg 三段
30 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel Saint Petersburg 三段
31 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan Saint Petersburg 六段
32 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail Saint Petersburg
33 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia Saint Petersburg
34 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai Saint Petersburg 三段
35 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg Saint Petersburg 二段
36 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara Saint Petersburg 三段
37 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey Perm 1級
38 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey Moscow 七段
39 Kizilov Sergey Kizilov S. Kizilov Sergey Saint Petersburg
40 Sergeev Egor Murmansk
41 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena Sarov 四段
42 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar Saint Petersburg
43 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita Perm 三段
44 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna Saint Petersburg
45 Maksimovsky Vasily Maksimovsky V. Maksimovsky Vasily Moscow 四段
46 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy Saint Petersburg 二段