Sun tournament

Held Aug. 27, 2022, players 40 and 4 sessions.

Saint Petersburg, Russia

Seihoku

CRR

Russia (31) Kazakhstan (1)
# Name Scores From
1 Maksimova Natalya Maksimova N. Maksimova Natalya 161,800 Saint Petersburg
2 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 120,600 Saint Petersburg
3 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim 115,200 Saint Petersburg
4 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 106,100 Saint Petersburg
5 Мосиенко Артем 104,900
6 Melkov Dmitrii Melkov D. Melkov Dmitrii 90,800 Samara
7 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 84,700 Saint Petersburg
8 Onufriev Pavel Onufriev P. Onufriev Pavel 75,900 Saint Petersburg
9 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 68,400 Saint Petersburg
10 Кудрявцев Павел 49,000
11 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 47,300 Arkhangelsk
12 Podmarkov Andrey Podmarkov A. Podmarkov Andrey 45,800 Saint Petersburg
13 Dedikov Sergey Dedikov S. Dedikov Sergey 41,900 Saint Petersburg
14 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 35,300 Saint Petersburg
15 Лепехин Михаил 22,000
16 Chavgun Vladimir Chavgun V. Chavgun Vladimir 15,000 Saint Petersburg
17 Salikhov Rinat Salikhov R. Salikhov Rinat 13,700 Saint Petersburg
18 Kavun Dmitrii Kavun D. Kavun Dmitrii 13,300 Saint Petersburg
19 Grigoryan Andrey Grigoryan A. Grigoryan Andrey 9,400 Saint Petersburg
20 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 6,300 Ufa
21 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 1,900 Saint Petersburg
22 Orlov Boris Orlov B. Orlov Boris -3,200 Vsevolozhsk
23 Frolochkin Vladimir Frolochkin V. Frolochkin Vladimir -4,900 Saint Petersburg
24 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar -25,500 Saint Petersburg
25 Kopylov Dmitry Kopylov D. Kopylov Dmitry -29,500 Saint Petersburg
26 Колобова Екатерина -36,700
27 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav -40,800 Saint Petersburg
28 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara -43,000 Saint Petersburg
29 Гребнев Григорий -47,400
30 Nagornaya Ekaterina Nagornaya E. Nagornaya Ekaterina -56,000 Kazakhstan
31 Анисимов Максим -57,800
32 Ignateva Polina Ignateva P. Ignateva Polina -61,900 Moscow
33 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena -64,200 Saint Petersburg
34 ZHU Yuhai ZHU Y. ZHU Yuhai -81,200 Saint Petersburg
35 Поздняков Аристарх -84,100
36 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton -88,800 Saint Petersburg
37 Karabanova Olesya Karabanova O. Karabanova Olesya -98,100 Moscow
38 Zhuravlev Andrei Zhuravlev A. Zhuravlev Andrei -113,300 Saint Petersburg
39 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail -136,800 Saint Petersburg
40 Томилин Денис -176,100