Seihoku spring tournament 2024

Held March 30, 2024, players 47 and 5 sessions.

Detailed tournament statistics

Saint Petersburg, Russia

Seihoku

RR

Russia (41)
# Name Scores From
1 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 191,900 Novosibirsk
2 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 177,200 Saint Petersburg
3 Druzhinina Alexandra Druzhinina A. Druzhinina Alexandra 117,400 Korolyov
4 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 112,600 Saint Petersburg
5 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 103,400 Saint Petersburg
6 Диваков Роман 102,500
7 Zamanova Eseniya Zamanova E. Zamanova Eseniya 94,200 Korolyov
8 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 85,100 Saint Petersburg
9 Melkov Dmitrii Melkov D. Melkov Dmitrii 76,500 Samara
10 Журавлев Сергей 71,500
11 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 65,200 Saint Petersburg
12 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 53,200 Saint Petersburg
13 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 44,600 Saint Petersburg
14 Aleksandrov Denis Aleksandrov D. Aleksandrov Denis 35,700 Moscow
15 Karabanova Olesya Karabanova O. Karabanova Olesya 34,000 Moscow
16 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 29,700 Moscow
17 Zhuravlev Andrei Zhuravlev A. Zhuravlev Andrei 26,600 Saint Petersburg
18 Kopylov Dmitry Kopylov D. Kopylov Dmitry 20,900 Saint Petersburg
19 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 13,100 Saint Petersburg
20 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara 9,100 Saint Petersburg
21 Grashhenko Artem Grashhenko A. Grashhenko Artem 6,200 Moscow
22 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia -300 Saint Petersburg
23 Mamin Vladislav Mamin V. Mamin Vladislav -3,000 Saint Petersburg
24 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana -9,900 Saint Petersburg
25 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey -10,000 Simferopol
26 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry -19,000 Moscow
27 Савенко Семён -22,000
28 Lavreniuk Irina Lavreniuk I. Lavreniuk Irina -31,200 Moscow
29 Elkin Denis Elkin D. Elkin Denis -31,800 Saint Petersburg
30 Khananyaev Solomon Khananyaev S. Khananyaev Solomon -38,500 Moscow
31 Naumov Aleksandr Naumov A. Naumov Aleksandr -38,600 Moscow
32 Selifonova Aleksandra Selifonova A. Selifonova Aleksandra -43,000 Korolyov
33 Konovalov Mikhail Konovalov M. Konovalov Mikhail -43,800 Saint Petersburg
34 Soloveva Margarita Soloveva M. Soloveva Margarita -55,000 Saint Petersburg
35 Dergunov Aleksey Dergunov A. Dergunov Aleksey -58,000 Moscow
36 Grebnev Grigorii Grebnev G. Grebnev Grigorii -62,900 Saint Petersburg
37 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara -63,600 Saint Petersburg
38 Zakharenkov Maksim Zakharenkov M. Zakharenkov Maksim -66,600 Saint Petersburg
39 Dubrovin Sergey Dubrovin S. Dubrovin Sergey -71,600 Saint Petersburg
40 Kudryavtsev Pavel Kudryavtsev P. Kudryavtsev Pavel -77,300 Saint Petersburg
41 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy -89,300 Saint Petersburg
42 Danilov Aleksandr Danilov A. Danilov Aleksandr -89,700 Moscow
43 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey -103,500 Moscow
44 Иван Шешуев -119,500
45 Васильев Игорь -184,900
46 Chekan Vikmar Chekan V. Chekan Vikmar -225,300 Saint Petersburg
47 Петренко Николай -265,400