Mahjong Soul accounts

Statistics updated once an hour.

# Player Rank Points Account Games Last played date City
1 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton Saint III 3471 / 9000 AirEmp 1117 2024-06-12 Saint Petersburg
2 Yumetsuki Annifrid Yumetsuki A. Yumetsuki Annifrid Saint II 3733 / 6000 夢月 1214 2024-04-11 Moscow
3 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy Saint I 2151 / 4000 Benawi 273 2024-06-05 Novosibirsk
4 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny Saint I 960 / 4000 selfeater 892 2024-06-05 Moscow
5 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria Master III 2399 / 3600 Samhaina 1557 2024-06-13 Moscow
6 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir Master III 2280 / 3600 VavaGrey 3114 2024-06-13 Moscow
7 Efimenko Vadim Efimenko V. Efimenko Vadim Master III 1227 / 3600 keysersoze 907 2024-06-13 Tver
8 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor Master III 984 / 3600 ellirael 1860 2024-06-12 Moscow
9 Frolov Pavel Frolov P. Frolov Pavel Master III 719 / 3600 Ksa 1261 2024-05-24 Krasnodar
10 Glaschenko Nikita Glaschenko N. Glaschenko Nikita Master II 2405 / 3200 Auteezy 1633 2024-06-12 Samara
11 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya Master II 2196 / 3200 Xelia 314 2024-03-01 Moscow
12 Dergunov Aleksey Dergunov A. Dergunov Aleksey Master II 1857 / 3200 dalex 1434 2024-06-11 Moscow
13 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei Master II 1794 / 3200 Probe 419 2024-06-04 Sarov
14 Shvedov Evgenii Shvedov E. Shvedov Evgenii Master II 1746 / 3200 Schrodinger 1078 2024-06-03 Novorossiysk
15 Biryukov-Romanov Danil Biryukov-Romanov D. Biryukov-Romanov Danil Master II 1622 / 3200 urtow 609 2024-02-06 Yanino-1
16 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga Master II 1329 / 3200 pitchforkgirl 532 2024-03-24 Moscow
17 Sapozhnikov Aleksandr Sapozhnikov A. Sapozhnikov Aleksandr Master II 1202 / 3200 Oneeyeowl 1873 2024-06-11 Kirov
18 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay Master II 712 / 3200 Qwantor 1341 2024-06-12 Moscow
19 Elonov Artem Elonov A. Elonov Artem Master I 1818 / 2800 Mizrael 1524 2024-06-06 Kaliningrad
20 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona Master I 1662 / 2800 SayakaS 368 2024-05-30 Barnaul
21 Ratnikova Anna Ratnikova A. Ratnikova Anna Master I 1400 / 2800 Vokinlem 599 2024-06-12 Samara
22 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman Master I 1259 / 2800 RomanS 414 2024-06-01 Barnaul
23 Ryabov Aleksandr Ryabov A. Ryabov Aleksandr Master I 1009 / 2800 gurinosuka 1471 2024-06-13 Moscow
24 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy Master I 971 / 2800 el71Gato 539 2024-06-12 Saint Petersburg
25 Sorokin Alexandr Sorokin A. Sorokin Alexandr Master I 954 / 2800 VALENOK 604 2024-06-13 Elektrostal
26 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail Master I 821 / 2800 macabre 426 2024-06-12 Ivanovo
27 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan Master I 803 / 2800 KCat 465 2024-06-12 Khanty-Mansiysk
28 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill Master I 640 / 2800 Liostry 380 2024-06-13 Perm
29 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov Master I 435 / 2800 YuukoIch 2383 2024-06-06 Moscow
30 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat Master I 372 / 2800 Rebus 2374 2024-06-12 Nizhny Novgorod
31 Lipitan Svetlana Lipitan S. Lipitan Svetlana Expert III 1862 / 2000 Lipitan 1391 2024-06-13 Kirov
32 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey Expert III 1473 / 2000 Nabros 1375 2024-06-13 Moscow
33 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel Expert III 1428 / 2000 Patrik 444 2024-01-28 Moscow
34 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel Expert III 1374 / 2000 Pavelrain 1476 2024-06-10 Saint Petersburg
35 Ignateva Polina Ignateva P. Ignateva Polina Expert III 1326 / 2000 Lisets 744 2024-06-12 Moscow
36 Egorov Ilya Egorov I. Egorov Ilya Expert III 1021 / 2000 KABANCH1K 561 2024-06-13 Moscow
37 Lenskiy Igor Lenskiy I. Lenskiy Igor Expert III 931 / 2000 Harrlock 714 2024-01-06 Elektrostal
38 Aleinova Irina Aleinova I. Aleinova Irina Expert III 901 / 2000 Irina1994 500 2024-02-16 Rostov-on-Don
39 Akkuzhiev Berik Akkuzhiev B. Akkuzhiev Berik Expert III 899 / 2000 Berik 2268 2024-04-11 Aktobe
40 Berdnikov Aleksandr Berdnikov A. Berdnikov Aleksandr Expert III 866 / 2000 shaman 653 2024-05-30 Khanty-Mansiysk
41 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg Expert III 819 / 2000 rusala 497 2024-03-31 Perm
42 Danilov Aleksandr Danilov A. Danilov Aleksandr Expert III 646 / 2000 shurdanil 1458 2024-05-22 Moscow
43 Efimov Ilya Efimov I. Efimov Ilya Expert III 597 / 2000 N1ckn1ght 184 2024-02-07 Irkutsk
44 Ivanov Anton Ivanov A. Ivanov Anton Expert III 325 / 2000 ant0n 510 2024-06-07 Ufa
45 Budkovskiy Sergey Budkovskiy S. Budkovskiy Sergey Expert III 267 / 2000 Budia 297 2024-06-13 Simferopol
46 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg Expert II 916 / 1400 ctizen 297 2024-06-08 Saint Petersburg
47 Belov Vyacheslav Belov V. Belov Vyacheslav Expert II 885 / 1400 stardust 762 2024-06-13 Saint Petersburg
48 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya Expert II 749 / 1400 Lade_Lilit 1513 2024-06-11 Irkutsk
49 Kim Stanislav Kim S. Kim Stanislav Expert II 737 / 1400 Kaiterlink 747 2024-05-22 Rostov-on-Don
50 Knyazeva Anna Knyazeva A. Knyazeva Anna Expert II 675 / 1400 Nevermorerave 682 2024-06-13 Moscow
51 Andriushchenko Dmitry Andriushchenko D. Andriushchenko Dmitry Expert II 616 / 1400 dm1triy 2666 2024-06-11 Novorossiysk
52 Karabanova Olesya Karabanova O. Karabanova Olesya Expert II 610 / 1400 makardevushkin 1016 2024-05-21 Moscow
53 Chesalov Danil Chesalov D. Chesalov Danil Expert II 597 / 1400 Wataro 2264 2024-06-12 Nizhny Novgorod
54 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia Expert II 567 / 1400 YULL 170 2024-06-13 Saint Petersburg
55 Lavruk Elena Lavruk E. Lavruk Elena Expert II 566 / 1400 icescream 1416 2024-01-27 Rostov-on-Don
56 Vovnenko Grigoriy Vovnenko G. Vovnenko Grigoriy Expert II 415 / 1400 イリーズ 456 2024-01-29 Kazan
57 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya Expert II 306 / 1400 Chuchonif 485 2024-06-12 Moscow
58 Khrustalev Arseniy Khrustalev A. Khrustalev Arseniy Expert II 300 / 1400 Pilatus 536 2024-05-20 Novorossiysk
59 Rozhdestvenskaya Mariya Rozhdestvenskaya M. Rozhdestvenskaya Mariya Expert II 12 / 1400 Lorien 608 2024-06-12 Tver
60 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim Expert I 797 / 1200 Vestrump_RUS 266 2024-06-04 Ivanovo
61 Rodygina Tatyana Rodygina T. Rodygina Tatyana Expert I 748 / 1200 Woljf 1437 2024-06-13 Novorossiysk
62 Vysotskiy Daniil Vysotskiy D. Vysotskiy Daniil Expert I 746 / 1200 Chezz 364 2024-06-05 Moscow
63 Talipov Denis Talipov D. Talipov Denis Expert I 622 / 1200 Hakkin 1506 2024-06-13 Ufa
64 Lebedev Evgenii Lebedev E. Lebedev Evgenii Expert I 606 / 1200 xingjiao 226 2024-06-09 Saint Petersburg
65 Volosnikov Oleg Volosnikov O. Volosnikov Oleg Expert I 499 / 1200 DiKill 241 2024-06-13 Kurgan
66 Goldakovskiy Vladislav Goldakovskiy V. Goldakovskiy Vladislav Expert I 478 / 1200 DramaTheurgist 778 2024-06-08 Kiev
67 Kuznetsov Ivan Kuznetsov I. Kuznetsov Ivan Expert I 454 / 1200 Owouwun 217 2024-06-04 Krasnodar
68 Serdyukov Egor Serdyukov E. Serdyukov Egor Expert I 452 / 1200 SYume 734 2024-05-05 Omsk
69 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy Expert I 431 / 1200 Shavic 163 2024-03-15 Moscow
70 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey Expert I 379 / 1200 Zvukkk 558 2024-01-09 Ivanovo
71 Sotnikova Anna Sotnikova A. Sotnikova Anna Expert I 372 / 1200 lorena 216 2024-06-12 Kirov
72 Lenskiy Anton Lenskiy A. Lenskiy Anton Expert I 273 / 1200 Zell 339 2024-04-13 Elektrostal
73 Selifonova Aleksandra Selifonova A. Selifonova Aleksandra Expert I 265 / 1200 ilinsar 749 2024-06-13 Korolyov
74 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii Expert I 244 / 1200 Trilon57 971 2024-05-26 Saint Petersburg
75 Tkachenko Maria Tkachenko M. Tkachenko Maria Adept III 549 / 1000 HottoH 168 2024-06-11 Sarov
76 Gerashhenko Bogdan Gerashhenko B. Gerashhenko Bogdan Adept III 500 / 1000 colombo 852 2024-05-18 Nizhnevartovsk
77 Grebnev Pavel Grebnev P. Grebnev Pavel Adept III 481 / 1000 madbadbat 111 2024-05-27 Vologda
78 Dobrynina Olga Dobrynina O. Dobrynina Olga Adept III 429 / 1000 Ksanafia 452 2024-06-02 Irkutsk
79 Dikunets Mariya Dikunets M. Dikunets Mariya Adept III 406 / 1000 Strannoe 4315 2024-06-13 Khanty-Mansiysk
80 Melkov Dmitrii Melkov D. Melkov Dmitrii Adept III 179 / 1000 melmelmel 123 2024-05-01 Samara
81 Darovskikh Anastasiya Darovskikh A. Darovskikh Anastasiya Adept II 706 / 800 Tenko136 2842 2024-06-13 Kirov
82 Lebedeva Ekaterina Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Ekaterina Adept II 450 / 800 PhrayDafer 249 2024-03-28 Nizhny Novgorod
83 Zaviyalov Anton Zaviyalov A. Zaviyalov Anton Adept II 406 / 800 lorencio 208 2024-01-19 Kirov
84 Kiseleva Ekaterina Kiseleva E. Kiseleva Ekaterina Adept II 405 / 800 Sputnik 968 2024-05-01 Kirov
85 Druzhinina Alexandra Druzhinina A. Druzhinina Alexandra Adept II 379 / 800 Sasha_dy12 504 2024-05-18 Korolyov
86 Golubeva Aleksiya Golubeva A. Golubeva Aleksiya Adept II 379 / 800 12elej 72 2024-06-02 Moscow
87 Kurtov Sergey Kurtov S. Kurtov Sergey Adept II 360 / 800 Neon_ 674 2024-03-26 Mytishchi
88 Malikova Marina Malikova M. Malikova Marina Adept II 267 / 800 Mari_147 91 2024-04-29 Khanty-Mansiysk
89 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina Adept II 214 / 800 Mau_nsk 72 2024-05-11 Novosibirsk
90 Kavun Dmitrii Kavun D. Kavun Dmitrii Adept I 305 / 600 DiWilliam 27 2024-05-23 Saint Petersburg
91 Savenkova Galina Savenkova G. Savenkova Galina Adept I 260 / 600 Galya 91 2024-03-09 Moscow
92 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya Novice III 71 / 200 Korjique 26 2024-05-18 Perm
93 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav Novice II 0 / 80 Jamola 3 2024-03-03 Kirov
94 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill Novice II 0 / 80 KIRA080892 4 2024-03-03 Kirov