Mahjong Soul accounts

Statistics updated once an hour.

# Player Rank Points Account Games Last played date City
1 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton Master III 2429 / 3600 AirEmp 833 2023-12-08 Saint Petersburg
2 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy Master III 872 / 3600 Benawi 1138 2023-12-04 Novosibirsk
3 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria Master II 2084 / 3200 Samhaina 930 2023-12-07 Moscow
4 Efimenko Vadim Efimenko V. Efimenko Vadim Master II 1563 / 3200 keysersoze 1618 2023-12-11 Tver
5 Kavun Dmitrii Kavun D. Kavun Dmitrii Master II 871 / 3200 DiWilliam 1480 2023-11-27 Saint Petersburg
6 Ratnikova Anna Ratnikova A. Ratnikova Anna Master I 1400 / 2800 Vokinlem 587 2023-10-31 Samara
7 Shvedov Evgenii Shvedov E. Shvedov Evgenii Master I 1253 / 2800 Schrodinger 2432 2023-12-10 Novorossiysk
8 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya Master I 1018 / 2800 Korjique 1595 2023-12-04 Perm
9 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim Expert III 1265 / 2000 Vestrump_RUS 701 2023-12-09 Ivanovo
10 Ryabov Aleksandr Ryabov A. Ryabov Aleksandr Expert III 1181 / 2000 gurinosuka 282 2023-12-04 Moscow
11 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail Expert III 1000 / 2000 macabre 3823 2023-12-10 Ivanovo
12 Vovnenko Grigoriy Vovnenko G. Vovnenko Grigoriy Expert III 994 / 2000 イリーズ 874 2023-10-16 Kazan
13 Dikunets Mariya Dikunets M. Dikunets Mariya Expert III 564 / 2000 Strannoe 549 2023-12-11 Khanty-Mansiysk
14 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill Expert II 1179 / 1400 Liostry 800 2023-12-10 Perm
15 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei Expert II 1137 / 1400 Probe 346 2023-10-25 Sarov
16 Frolov Pavel Frolov P. Frolov Pavel Expert II 1122 / 1400 Ksa 248 2023-12-07 Krasnodar
17 Budkovskiy Sergey Budkovskiy S. Budkovskiy Sergey Expert II 1007 / 1400 Budia 1496 2023-11-03 Simferopol
18 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman Expert II 993 / 1400 RomanS 384 2023-12-11 Barnaul
19 Dergunov Aleksey Dergunov A. Dergunov Aleksey Expert II 700 / 1400 dalex 180 2023-12-10 Moscow
20 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey Expert II 695 / 1400 Nabros 455 2023-12-10 Moscow
21 Sorokin Alexandr Sorokin A. Sorokin Alexandr Expert II 578 / 1400 VALENOK 4436 2023-12-10 Elektrostal
22 Grosheva Alena Grosheva A. Grosheva Alena Expert II 559 / 1400 chinesechurki 393 2023-10-24 Moscow
23 Goldakovskiy Vladislav Goldakovskiy V. Goldakovskiy Vladislav Expert II 171 / 1400 DramaTheurgist 294 2023-11-05 Kiev
24 Tkachenko Maria Tkachenko M. Tkachenko Maria Expert II 125 / 1400 HottoH 671 2023-09-08 Sarov
25 Egorov Ilya Egorov I. Egorov Ilya Expert I 864 / 1200 KABANCH1K 205 2023-12-04 Moscow
26 Darovskikh Anastasiya Darovskikh A. Darovskikh Anastasiya Expert I 508 / 1200 Tenko136 1435 2023-12-11 Kirov
27 Lavruk Elena Lavruk E. Lavruk Elena Expert I 449 / 1200 icescream 373 2023-10-25 Rostov-on-Don
28 Rodygina Tatyana Rodygina T. Rodygina Tatyana Expert I 219 / 1200 Woljf 577 2023-12-11 Novorossiysk
29 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey Expert I 112 / 1200 Zvukkk 396 2023-10-18 Ivanovo
30 Belov Vyacheslav Belov V. Belov Vyacheslav Adept III 723 / 1000 stardust 710 2023-12-10 Saint Petersburg
31 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga Adept III 459 / 1000 pitchforkgirl 76 2023-11-23 Moscow
32 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya Adept III 397 / 1000 Xelia 67 2023-12-09 Moscow
33 Zaviyalov Anton Zaviyalov A. Zaviyalov Anton Adept II 559 / 800 lorencio 133 2023-11-24 Kirov
34 Andriushchenko Dmitry Andriushchenko D. Andriushchenko Dmitry Adept II 518 / 800 dm1triy 59 2023-12-10 Novorossiysk
35 Sotnikova Anna Sotnikova A. Sotnikova Anna Adept II 325 / 800 lorena 55 2023-09-07 Kirov
36 Ignateva Polina Ignateva P. Ignateva Polina Adept II 229 / 800 Lissets 60 2023-12-10 Moscow
37 Lebedeva Ekaterina Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Ekaterina Adept I 380 / 600 PhrayDafer 102 2023-09-01 Nizhny Novgorod
38 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg Adept I 140 / 600 rusala 65 2023-12-02 Perm
39 Danilov Aleksandr Danilov A. Danilov Aleksandr Adept I 0 / 600 shurdanil 37 2023-12-11 Moscow
40 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii Adept I 0 / 600 Trilon57 76 2023-10-16 Saint Petersburg
41 Yumezuki Annifrid Yumezuki A. Yumezuki Annifrid Novice III 119 / 200 夢月 13 2023-08-09 Moscow
42 Vysotskiy Daniil Vysotskiy D. Vysotskiy Daniil Novice III 85 / 200 Chezz 22 2023-12-10 Moscow
43 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita Novice III 66 / 200 KirovReporting 17 2023-09-06 Kirov
44 Akkuzhiev Berik Akkuzhiev B. Akkuzhiev Berik Novice III 9 / 200 Berik 24 2023-12-04 Aktobe
45 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel Novice III 0 / 200 Pavelrain 6 2023-12-10 Saint Petersburg
46 Merkulov Alexey Merkulov A. Merkulov Alexey Novice II 44 / 80 6ujljl 11 2023-11-15 Moscow
47 Kuznetsov Ivan Kuznetsov I. Kuznetsov Ivan Novice II 0 / 80 Owouwun 1 2023-08-17 Krasnodar
48 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir Novice II 0 / 80 VavaGrey 15 2023-11-24 Moscow
49 Kim Stanislav Kim S. Kim Stanislav Novice II 0 / 80 Kaiterlink 9 2023-12-09 Rostov-on-Don
50 Kiseleva Ekaterina Kiseleva E. Kiseleva Ekaterina Novice II 0 / 80 Sputnik 3 2023-11-12 Kirov
51 Lenskiy Igor Lenskiy I. Lenskiy Igor Novice II 0 / 80 Harrlock 6 2023-10-23 Elektrostal
52 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel Novice I 0 / 20 Patrik 1 2023-10-31 Moscow
53 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya Novice I 0 / 20 Lade_Lilit 1 2023-12-11 Irkutsk
54 Savenkova Galina Savenkova G. Savenkova Galina Novice I 0 / 20 Galya 1 2023-08-11 Moscow