Tenpai can't buy happiness

Will be held March 19, 2022

Registered players 82

Perm, Russia

Chi Shanten

RR

Registration

It will be visible only to the administrator
It will be visible only to the administrator

Participants

# Name City Dan
1 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill Kirov 五段
2 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel Perm 四段
3 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana Perm
4 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim Saint Petersburg
5 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel Moscow 三段 / Master I
6 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey Perm 二段
7 Churov Petr Churov P. Churov Petr Rostov-on-Don 四段
8 Shabardina Svetlana Shabardina S. Shabardina Svetlana Kirov
9 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin Novosibirsk
10 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia Saint Petersburg
11 Kiseleva Ekaterina Kiseleva E. Kiseleva Ekaterina Kirov 初段 / Expert I
12 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya Tomsk 二段
13 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey Moscow 三段 / Expert III
14 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr Tomsk 五段
15 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya Moscow 三段
16 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest Ufa
17 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy Ufa
18 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga Moscow 二段
19 Sotnikova Anna Sotnikova A. Sotnikova Anna Kirov 三段 / Adept II
20 Аксёнова Вероника Perm
21 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita Kirov 二段 / Expert I
22 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra Perm
23 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir Moscow 四段 / Adept III
24 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey Moscow 七段
25 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga Moscow 五段 / Expert III
26 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey Moscow 九段
27 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya Moscow 四段 / Master II
28 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry Moscow 五段
29 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail Korolyov
30 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay Moscow Expert III
31 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr Perm 二段
32 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis Perm
33 Yashkina Darya Yashkina D. Yashkina Darya Perm
34 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul Ufa
35 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya Perm
36 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav Kirov 二段
37 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya Perm
38 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei Saint Petersburg 八段
39 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan Moscow 四段
40 Kim Stanislav Kim S. Kim Stanislav Rostov-on-Don 二段 / Expert II
41 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy Saint Petersburg 四段
42 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana Saint Petersburg
43 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana Moscow
44 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia Arkhangelsk
45 Baldina Galina Baldina G. Baldina Galina Yekaterinburg
46 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir Kirov 三段
47 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy Perm
48 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita Kirov 二段
49 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel Saint Petersburg Expert III
50 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara Saint Petersburg
51 Ignateva Polina Ignateva P. Ignateva Polina Moscow 初段
52 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei Kirov 五段
53 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy Ufa
54 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey Kirov 五段 / Expert III
55 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena Kirov 初段
56 Коробкин Александр Moscow
57 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy Chelyabinsk
58 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil Ufa
59 Panchenko Kirill Panchenko K. Panchenko Kirill Ufa
60 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena Moscow 三段
61 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton Perm
62 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey Ivanovo Adept III
63 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila Irkutsk 三段
64 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey Irkutsk 五段 / Saint I
65 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya Perm
66 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon Vsevolozhsk 三段
67 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita Moscow 二段
68 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan Yekaterinburg
69 Рыжкин Данил Yekaterinburg
70 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya Chelyabinsk
71 Lipitan Svetlana Lipitan S. Lipitan Svetlana Kirov 初段
72 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria Yekaterinburg
73 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia Yekaterinburg
74 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina Novosibirsk
75 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria Moscow 五段 / Master III
76 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel Moscow 五段
77 Petsilyak Igor Petsilyak I. Petsilyak Igor Moscow
78 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia Izhevsk
79 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg Saint Petersburg 9級
80 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis Perm 三段
81 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey Moscow
82 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya Moscow 三段