Perm Riichi 2017 Aki Shanten

Held Nov. 12, 2017, players 72 and 8 sessions.

Detailed tournament statistics

Perm, Russia

Chi Shanten

EMA

# Name Scores From
1 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 186,400 Perm
2 Lysenko Anton Lysenko A. Lysenko Anton 152,700 Tyumen
3 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 122,500 Moscow
4 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 120,600 Moscow
5 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 97,900 Moscow
6 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 93,000 Perm
7 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 90,400 Moscow
8 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 77,800 Yekaterinburg
9 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy 72,000 Ufa
10 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 69,300 Chelyabinsk
11 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 68,200 Moscow
12 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 67,800 Moscow
13 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 65,100 Kostroma
14 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 62,000 Saint Petersburg
15 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 59,200 Moscow
16 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 55,900 Moscow
17 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 52,400 Tyumen
18 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 52,300 Moscow
19 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 50,600 Moscow
20 Akhmetzyanov Rustam Akhmetzyanov R. Akhmetzyanov Rustam 50,200 Perm
21 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 38,000 Kirov
22 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 35,500 Chelyabinsk
23 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 33,600 Ivanovo
24 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena 31,900 Khanty-Mansiysk
25 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 30,800 Moscow
26 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 29,600 Ufa
27 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 28,600 Ufa
28 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 20,700 Ivanovo
29 Knyazhev Anatoliy Knyazhev A. Knyazhev Anatoliy 18,500 Tyumen
30 Rakhmankulov Rais Rakhmankulov R. Rakhmankulov Rais 14,900 Chelyabinsk
31 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 12,800 Ivanovo
32 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 9,500 Perm
33 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 200 Perm
34 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey -3,900 Irkutsk
35 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya -4,600 Yekaterinburg
36 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon -5,100 Vsevolozhsk
37 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir -5,200 Kirov
38 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra -7,800 Perm
39 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya -9,800 Perm
40 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin -11,600 Kirov
41 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr -17,100 Yekaterinburg
42 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana -18,700 Perm
43 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid -20,800 Perm
44 Zhurnakov Alexandr Zhurnakov A. Zhurnakov Alexandr -24,300 Kirov
45 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom -26,300 Ufa
46 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan -28,400 Yekaterinburg
47 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena -32,200 Kirov
48 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila -33,400 Moscow
49 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis -34,900 Perm
50 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton -36,000 Perm
51 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila -38,700 Irkutsk
52 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim -45,000 Kirov
53 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy -47,400 Ufa
54 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey -51,100 Perm
55 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir -57,200 Perm
56 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan -62,300 Khanty-Mansiysk
57 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan -64,900 Khanty-Mansiysk
58 Umetbaeva Aygul Umetbaeva A. Umetbaeva Aygul -66,800 Ufa
59 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita -69,400 Perm
60 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy -71,500 Yekaterinburg
61 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana -78,400 Perm
62 Vdovin Maxim Vdovin M. Vdovin Maxim -83,100 Perm
63 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey -84,000 Moscow
64 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor -85,800 Moscow
65 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel -100,100 Perm
66 Skosyrev Sergey Skosyrev S. Skosyrev Sergey -102,800 Ivanovo
67 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia -122,000 Yekaterinburg
68 Kunnikova Ekaterina Kunnikova E. Kunnikova Ekaterina -124,000 Yekaterinburg
69 Kornienko Evgeniy Kornienko E. Kornienko Evgeniy -138,700 Chelyabinsk
70 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey -138,900 Kirov
71 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr -147,800 Ivanovo
72 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya -190,900 Perm