Haru Shanten 2018

Held May 1, 2018, players 72 and 12 sessions.

Detailed tournament statistics

Perm, Russia

Chi Shanten

EMA

# Name Scores From
1 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 177,800 Perm
2 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 138,600 Perm
3 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 135,700 Perm
4 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 130,700 Moscow
5 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 128,800 Ufa
6 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 117,100 Moscow
7 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 113,000 Perm
8 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 111,100 Yekaterinburg
9 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 107,500 Moscow
10 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 99,200 Moscow
11 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 93,000 Moscow
12 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 86,700 Perm
13 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 86,500 Moscow
14 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly 82,600 Moscow
15 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 79,100 Ufa
16 Musyamov Ruslan Musyamov R. Musyamov Ruslan 71,900 Tyumen
17 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 69,600 Moscow
18 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 66,400 Moscow
19 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia 65,500 Saint Petersburg
20 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 55,200 Simferopol
21 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia 53,100 Vologda
22 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 36,400 Kirov
23 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 35,000 Saint Petersburg
24 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 34,300 Perm
25 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 26,100 Tyumen
26 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 21,700 Khanty-Mansiysk
27 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 21,700 Saint Petersburg
28 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 17,300 Perm
29 Yerofeev Ruslan Yerofeev R. Yerofeev Ruslan 16,500 Khanty-Mansiysk
30 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 15,000 Kirov
31 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 13,400 Khanty-Mansiysk
32 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton 5,300 Perm
33 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 3,000 Saint Petersburg
34 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 2,400 Moscow
35 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana -3,900 Moscow
36 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia -7,500 Arkhangelsk
37 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey -8,400 Perm
38 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan -11,400 Yekaterinburg
39 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr -22,100 Yekaterinburg
40 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly -22,500 Arkhangelsk
41 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg -23,000 Perm
42 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila -24,800 Moscow
43 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya -25,000 Perm
44 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel -25,300 Moscow
45 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana -28,900 Perm
46 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey -35,800 Perm
47 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra -37,300 Perm
48 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita -49,700 Perm
49 Pertseva Elena Pertseva E. Pertseva Elena -50,100 Khanty-Mansiysk
50 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul -50,800 Ufa
51 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya -58,600 Perm
52 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika -59,400 Perm
53 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria -62,400 Yekaterinburg
54 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon -63,000 Vsevolozhsk
55 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr -68,100 Perm
56 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey -69,600 Moscow
57 Matrosova Natalia Matrosova N. Matrosova Natalia -79,300 Yekaterinburg
58 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya -79,800 Perm
59 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya -80,900 Perm
60 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya -82,700 Tyumen
61 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey -89,100 Kirov
62 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai -96,400 Saint Petersburg
63 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey -97,800 Ivanovo
64 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina -106,500 Perm
65 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana -126,100 Perm
66 Lugannikov Denis Lugannikov D. Lugannikov Denis -127,100 Moscow
67 Yushina Anna Yushina A. Yushina Anna -142,900 Arkhangelsk
68 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya -157,900 Perm
69 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg -163,600 Saint Petersburg
70 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya -164,000 Yekaterinburg
71 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr -319,600 Kazan
72 Substitution player Substitution -360,000 -