VII Russian Riichi Championship "Aki Shanten"

Held Nov. 18, 2018, players 92 and 10 sessions.

Detailed tournament statistics

Perm, Russia

Chi Shanten

EMA

# Name Scores From
1 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 170,000 Moscow
2 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 155,800 Novosibirsk
3 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 152,000 Moscow
4 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 140,900 Moscow
5 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 116,700 Ufa
6 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 114,900 Ufa
7 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 112,900 Perm
8 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 111,700 Yekaterinburg
9 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 108,300 Moscow
10 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 105,500 Moscow
10 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 105,500 Saint Petersburg
12 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 104,400 Tyumen
13 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 100,200 Barnaul
14 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 77,300 Saint Petersburg
15 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 73,400 Kirov
16 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 72,800 Moscow
17 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 67,900 Perm
18 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 67,000 Moscow
19 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 64,300 Moscow
20 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 62,700 Perm
21 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 57,000 Moscow
22 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 56,600 Moscow
23 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 49,200 Ivanovo
24 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 48,900 Saint Petersburg
25 Marusima Akira Marusima A. Marusima Akira 44,700 Japan
26 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 44,600 Moscow
27 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 42,600 Perm
28 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 39,100 Perm
29 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 35,300 Barnaul
30 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim 35,000 Novosibirsk
31 Kinzibaev Ernest Kinzibaev E. Kinzibaev Ernest 31,600 Ufa
32 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 26,800 Saint Petersburg
33 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 26,600 Kirov
34 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 25,500 Vsevolozhsk
35 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 22,800 Ufa
36 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy 21,700 Yekaterinburg
37 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 11,800 Perm
38 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 11,300 Moscow
39 Mjasnikov Konstantin Mjasnikov K. Mjasnikov Konstantin 9,700 Simferopol
40 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 9,300 Moscow
41 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 8,700 Perm
42 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 7,200 Perm
43 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 5,200 Perm
44 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 2,700 Ivanovo
45 Bohan Maria Bohan M. Bohan Maria 2,200 Yekaterinburg
46 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 1,300 Simferopol
47 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya 100 Chelyabinsk
48 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill -3,100 Saint Petersburg
49 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy -3,800 Ufa
50 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir -11,100 Perm
51 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika -15,000 Perm
52 Esipova Anna Esipova A. Esipova Anna -15,700 Samara
53 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir -18,000 Moscow
54 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy -20,600 Saint Petersburg
54 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria -20,600 Moscow
56 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna -20,700 Yekaterinburg
57 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr -25,200 Tomsk
58 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya -27,100 Moscow
59 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan -30,200 Yekaterinburg
60 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill -30,700 Kirov
61 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana -30,900 Perm
62 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya -33,300 Novosibirsk
63 Yakutovich Alexey Yakutovich A. Yakutovich Alexey -34,600 Saint Petersburg
64 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena -38,200 Perm
65 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton -39,400 Novosibirsk
65 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy -39,400 Perm
67 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul -41,900 Ufa
68 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr -45,700 Ivanovo
69 Mingazov Ruslan Mingazov R. Mingazov Ruslan -49,800 Perm
70 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr -54,500 Novosibirsk
71 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya -55,600 Yekaterinburg
72 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina -61,500 Perm
73 Khalturin Yuriy Khalturin Y. Khalturin Yuriy -67,200 Kirov
74 Melnikova Anna Melnikova A. Melnikova Anna -79,200 Samara
75 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey -80,200 Moscow
76 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya -84,000 Moscow
77 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton -84,600 Perm
78 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail -84,700 Korolyov
79 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya -86,200 Novosibirsk
80 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya -89,200 Perm
81 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid -89,500 Perm
82 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir -101,800 Samara
83 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey -105,800 Saint Petersburg
84 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey -112,000 Perm
85 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr -114,100 Kazan
86 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill -117,100 Perm
87 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr -121,000 Yekaterinburg
88 Sharafutdinova Gulnara Sharafutdinova G. Sharafutdinova Gulnara -148,600 Samara
89 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel -166,700 Saint Petersburg
90 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya -177,300 Perm
91 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin -188,800 Novosibirsk
92 Substitution player Substitution -300,000 -