VII Russian Riichi Championship "Aki Shanten"

Will be held Nov. 17, 2018

Registered players 82

Perm, Russia

Chi Shanten

EMA

Registration

It will be visible only to the administrator
It will be visible only to the administrator

Participants

# Name City Dan
1 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena Perm 二段
2 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid Perm 三段
3 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy Moscow 初段
4 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana Perm 二段
5 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim Ivanovo 二段
6 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor Moscow 六段
7 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin Kirov 四段
8 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita Perm 三段
9 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy Moscow 四段
10 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya Moscow 四段
11 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir Moscow 六段
12 Mjasnikov Konstantin Mjasnikov K. Mjasnikov Konstantin Simferopol
13 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon Vsevolozhsk 二段
14 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana Moscow
15 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy Perm
16 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey Perm 1級
17 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia Vologda
18 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria Moscow 五段
19 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil Moscow 三段
20 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry Moscow 三段
21 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel Moscow 五段
22 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey Moscow 二段
23 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey Ivanovo
24 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey Moscow 五段
25 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika Perm
26 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel Perm
27 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy Saint Petersburg
28 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita Ufa
29 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr Perm 二段
30 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy Ufa
31 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton Perm
32 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy Saint Petersburg 三段
33 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail Ivanovo 四段
34 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya Novosibirsk 四段
35 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga Saint Petersburg 四段
36 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov Simferopol 二段
37 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy Moscow 三段
38 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy Tashkent 四段
39 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis Perm 三段
40 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita Moscow 二段
41 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey Simferopol
42 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman Barnaul 二段
43 Goncharenko Aleksander Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Aleksander Tomsk 五段
44 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya Novosibirsk 三段
45 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena Novosibirsk 二段
46 Matveeva Alena Matveeva A. Matveeva Alena Barnaul 四段
47 Kiselev Maksim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maksim Novosibirsk
48 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina Perm 二段
49 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg Perm 三段
50 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr Kazan
51 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy Ufa 四段
52 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya Moscow 初段
53 Bohan Maria Bohan M. Bohan Maria Yekaterinburg 三段
54 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy Yekaterinburg
55 Gubanova Kristina Gubanova K. Gubanova Kristina Barnaul 初段
56 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan Yekaterinburg
57 Butyrskikh Anna Butyrskikh A. Butyrskikh Anna Yekaterinburg
58 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir Moscow 三段
59 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr Novosibirsk 三段
60 Bikbulatova Yuliya Bikbulatova Y. Bikbulatova Yuliya Chelyabinsk
61 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr Yekaterinburg
62 Sedneva Nataliya Sedneva N. Sedneva Nataliya Yekaterinburg
63 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy Saint Petersburg 四段
64 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna Vologda
65 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya Tyumen 4級
66 Соколов Михаил Novosibirsk
67 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin Novosibirsk
68 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana Perm
69 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey Moscow 七段
70 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya Perm
71 Vagapova Aigul Vagapova A. Vagapova Aigul Ufa
72 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy Yekaterinburg 新人
73 Gribanova Kseniya Gribanova K. Gribanova Kseniya Perm
74 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel Saint Petersburg 三段
75 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya Perm 三段
76 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill Kirov 三段
77 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg Saint Petersburg 二段
78 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey Kirov 初段
79 Yakutovich Aleksei Yakutovich A. Yakutovich Aleksei Saint Petersburg
80 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr Ivanovo
81 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey Moscow
82 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya Moscow 四段