VII Russian Riichi Championship "Aki Shanten"

Will be held Nov. 17, 2018

Registered players 55

Perm, Russia

Chi Shanten

EMA

Registration

It will be visible only to the administrator
It will be visible only to the administrator

Participants

# Name City Dan
1 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena Perm 初段
2 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid Perm 三段
3 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy Moscow 初段
4 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana Perm 二段
5 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim Ivanovo 二段
6 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor Moscow 六段
7 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin Kirov 四段
8 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita Perm 二段
9 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy Moscow 四段
10 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya Moscow 五段
11 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir Moscow 六段
12 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr Yekaterinburg
13 Mjasnikov Konstantin Mjasnikov K. Mjasnikov Konstantin Simferopol
14 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon Vsevolozhsk 二段
15 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana Moscow
16 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy Perm
17 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey Perm 1級
18 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia Vologda
19 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria Moscow 五段
20 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil Moscow 三段
21 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry Moscow 四段
22 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel Moscow 五段
23 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey Moscow 三段
24 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey Ivanovo
25 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey Moscow 五段
26 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra Perm
27 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika Perm
28 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel Perm
29 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy Saint Petersburg
30 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita Ufa
31 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr Perm 二段
32 Skibin Anatoliy Skibin A. Skibin Anatoliy Ufa
33 Galyshev Anton Galyshev A. Galyshev Anton Perm
34 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy Saint Petersburg 三段
35 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail Ivanovo 四段
36 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya Novosibirsk 四段
37 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga Saint Petersburg 四段
38 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov Simferopol 二段
39 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy Moscow 三段
40 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy Tashkent 四段
41 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis Perm 三段
42 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita Moscow 二段
43 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey Simferopol
44 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman Barnaul 二段
45 Goncharenko Aleksander Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Aleksander Tomsk 五段
46 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya Novosibirsk 四段
47 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena Novosibirsk 二段
48 Matveeva Alena Matveeva A. Matveeva Alena Barnaul 四段
49 Kiselev Maksim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maksim Novosibirsk
50 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina Perm 二段
51 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg Perm 三段
52 Zabelin Aleksandr Zabelin A. Zabelin Aleksandr Kazan
53 Budkovskiy Sergey Budkovskiy S. Budkovskiy Sergey Simferopol
54 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy Ufa 四段
55 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya Moscow 初段