Haru Shanten 2019

Held May 4, 2019, players 84 and 14 sessions.

Detailed tournament statistics

Perm, Russia

Chi Shanten

EMA

# Name Scores From
1 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 176,100 Moscow
2 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 158,200 Perm
3 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 158,100 Saint Petersburg
4 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 130,800 Perm
5 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 130,500 Tomsk
6 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 118,300 Moscow
7 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 115,000 Kirov
8 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 113,700 Moscow
9 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy 112,700 Perm
10 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 108,700 Perm
11 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 105,400 Novosibirsk
12 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 90,800 Perm
13 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 89,800 Vidnoye
14 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 89,300 Kirov
15 Shatrova Valeriya Shatrova V. Shatrova Valeriya 85,600 Perm
16 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 83,400 Novosibirsk
17 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 82,800 Perm
18 Pukh Maxim Pukh M. Pukh Maxim 76,900 Novosibirsk
19 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill 74,900 Sarov
20 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 68,200 Moscow
21 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 66,800 Simferopol
22 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 64,300 Novosibirsk
23 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 58,600 Barnaul
24 Kapger Galina Kapger G. Kapger Galina 55,600 Perm
25 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 50,500 Kirov
25 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 50,500 Perm
27 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 43,100 Ufa
28 Zhuchkov Nikita Zhuchkov N. Zhuchkov Nikita 42,300 Ufa
29 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 38,900 Moscow
30 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 36,200 Perm
31 Yakovlev Andrey Yakovlev A. Yakovlev Andrey 33,000 Simferopol
32 Zarubin Sergey Zarubin S. Zarubin Sergey 30,600 Novosibirsk
33 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 27,400 Perm
34 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 27,100 Moscow
35 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 25,900 Sarov
36 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 21,700 Novosibirsk
37 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 18,400 Moscow
38 Gladyshev Sergey Gladyshev S. Gladyshev Sergey 15,000 Perm
39 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 12,000 Moscow
40 Berdnikov Aleksandr Berdnikov A. Berdnikov Aleksandr 9,000 Khanty-Mansiysk
41 Dikunets Mariya Dikunets M. Dikunets Mariya 5,400 Khanty-Mansiysk
41 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey 5,400 Sarov
43 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 4,300 Moscow
44 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 1,000 Saint Petersburg
45 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila -7,500 Irkutsk
46 Marusima Akira Marusima A. Marusima Akira -7,800 Japan
47 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga -15,600 Moscow
48 Antropov Andrey Antropov A. Antropov Andrey -16,900 Yekaterinburg
49 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey -20,100 Irkutsk
50 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita -22,700 Kirov
51 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya -27,400 Moscow
52 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan -28,200 Khanty-Mansiysk
53 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena -28,600 Novosibirsk
53 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan -28,600 Sarov
55 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat -38,300 Nizhny Novgorod
56 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton -40,200 Novosibirsk
57 Kuznetsov Anton Kuznetsov A. Kuznetsov Anton -46,500 Novosibirsk
58 Reshetnyak Anna Reshetnyak A. Reshetnyak Anna -47,000 Novosibirsk
59 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana -49,900 Moscow
60 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel -55,100 Novosibirsk
61 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir -57,000 Perm
62 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena -58,100 Sarov
63 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg -63,900 Saint Petersburg
64 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail -67,500 Korolyov
65 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon -67,700 Vsevolozhsk
66 Li Dmitriy Li D. Li Dmitriy -68,400 Saint Petersburg
67 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg -73,300 Perm
68 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria -79,900 Sarov
69 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita -85,000 Kirov
70 Zhumabaeva Natalya Zhumabaeva N. Zhumabaeva Natalya -88,400 Perm
71 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina -92,100 Novosibirsk
72 Aksyonova Veronika Aksyonova V. Aksyonova Veronika -94,900 Perm
73 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman -104,000 Barnaul
74 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel -105,400 Saint Petersburg
75 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim -118,400 Novosibirsk
76 Sudoplatova Elena Sudoplatova E. Sudoplatova Elena -151,600 Irkutsk
77 Zarezin Ivan Zarezin I. Zarezin Ivan -159,100 Yekaterinburg
78 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya -164,800 Perm
79 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey -168,400 Moscow
80 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav -171,200 Kirov
81 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey -179,800 Ivanovo
82 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil -202,500 Moscow
83 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita -287,800 Perm
84 Andreichikov Denis Andreichikov D. Andreichikov Denis -337,000 Perm