V Russian Riichi Championship 2016

Held Sept. 11, 2016, players 88 and 8 sessions.

Moscow, Russia

EMA

# Name Scores From
1 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 191,800 Moscow
2 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 157,300 Moscow
3 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 121,100 Moscow
4 Trocenko Filipp Trocenko F. Trocenko Filipp 119,700 Omsk
5 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 86,400 Moscow
6 Babushkin Aleksandr Babushkin A. Babushkin Aleksandr 82,900 Saint Petersburg
7 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 81,200 Moscow
8 Clarke David Clarke D. Clarke David 75,400 United Kingdom
9 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 73,300 Simferopol
10 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 71,600 Nizhny Novgorod
11 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 71,100 Vidnoye
12 Sokolova Maria Sokolova M. Sokolova Maria 70,500 Nizhny Novgorod
13 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 70,200 Moscow
14 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 66,800 Moscow
15 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita 64,300 Moscow
16 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 59,800 Moscow
17 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 59,200 Moscow
18 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 57,200 Saint Petersburg
19 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 57,100 Moscow
20 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 54,100 Moscow
21 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 50,100 Saint Petersburg
21 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 50,100 Saint Petersburg
23 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly 47,500 Moscow
24 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 42,600 Tashkent
25 Zvezdov Alexandr Zvezdov A. Zvezdov Alexandr 40,900 Moscow
26 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor 39,400 Moscow
27 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 38,400 Saint Petersburg
28 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 38,100 Moscow
29 Sakamoto Gemma Sakamoto G. Sakamoto Gemma 36,100 United Kingdom
30 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 33,200 Saint Petersburg
31 Dymbitskaya Valeria Dymbitskaya V. Dymbitskaya Valeria 29,600 Moscow
32 Yakovleva Maria Yakovleva M. Yakovleva Maria 22,400 Simferopol
33 Lenskiy Anton Lenskiy A. Lenskiy Anton 19,400 Elektrostal
34 Veselov Maxim Veselov M. Veselov Maxim 17,000 Ivanovo
35 Lesnenko Igor Lesnenko I. Lesnenko Igor 14,800 Samara
36 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy 14,700 Saint Petersburg
37 Kachulin Dmitriy Kachulin D. Kachulin Dmitriy 11,200 Novosibirsk
38 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 10,100 Moscow
39 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 9,400 Moscow
40 Shpilman Aleksei Shpilman A. Shpilman Aleksei 8,900 Saint Petersburg
41 Substitution player Substitution 8,200 Moscow
42 Tarakanova Varvara Tarakanova V. Tarakanova Varvara 4,000 Nizhny Novgorod
43 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 2,200 Moscow
44 Morimoto Yuki Morimoto Y. Morimoto Yuki -2,100 Japan
45 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey -4,100 Moscow
46 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill -5,100 Saint Petersburg
47 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey -8,400 Moscow
48 Endicott Chris Endicott C. Endicott Chris -10,700 United Kingdom
49 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail -12,300 Ivanovo
50 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor -12,400 Moscow
51 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya -12,600 Moscow
52 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim -13,300 Nizhny Novgorod
53 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg -14,100 Serpukhov
54 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia -17,200 Saint Petersburg
55 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry -18,400 Moscow
56 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail -19,600 Moscow
57 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii -21,600 Saint Petersburg
58 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria -28,200 Moscow
59 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey -28,900 Ivanovo
60 Ilkevich Anastasiya Ilkevich A. Ilkevich Anastasiya -29,600 Minsk
61 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya -32,300 Moscow
62 Nikolaev Kirill Nikolaev K. Nikolaev Kirill -33,700 Moscow
63 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey -35,000 Moscow
64 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon -35,100 Vsevolozhsk
65 Velikanov Vyacheslav Velikanov V. Velikanov Vyacheslav -37,500 Nizhny Novgorod
66 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia -39,800 Saint Petersburg
67 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy -43,900 Yekaterinburg
68 Lantsov Andrey Lantsov A. Lantsov Andrey -44,300 Saint Petersburg
69 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander -50,200 Moscow
70 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil -53,200 Moscow
71 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail -55,200 Korolyov
72 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir -58,300 Perm
73 Chiba Daina Chiba D. Chiba Daina -58,300 United Kingdom
74 Pletnev Daniil Pletnev D. Pletnev Daniil -60,700 Moscow
75 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey -67,000 Moscow
76 Tsilli Vladimir Tsilli V. Tsilli Vladimir -81,900 Moscow
77 Usmanov Rodion Usmanov R. Usmanov Rodion -95,100 Moscow
78 Belousova Marina Belousova M. Belousova Marina -96,700 Moscow
79 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey -103,400 Moscow
80 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina -108,200 Saint Petersburg
81 Menshova Polina Menshova P. Menshova Polina -109,400 Elektrostal
82 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia -118,800 Arkhangelsk
83 Mjasnikov Konstantin Mjasnikov K. Mjasnikov Konstantin -118,900 Simferopol
84 Substitution Player Substitution -121,200 -
85 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel -126,900 Korolyov
86 Kretov Nikita Kretov N. Kretov Nikita -129,600 Moscow
87 Vlasov Anton Vlasov A. Vlasov Anton -132,600 Severodvinsk
88 Fadina Elena Fadina E. Fadina Elena -136,300 Saint Petersburg