Online rating

Rating for online tournaments.

Rating date March 20, 2019

What tournaments were included to the rating?

# Name Tenhou Points From
1 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 四段 863 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
2 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 四段 855 Barnaul Barnaul
3 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 五段 841 Moscow Moscow
4 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy 二段 811 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
5 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 六段 798 Moscow Moscow
6 Shvedov Evgenii Shvedov E. Shvedov Evgenii 初段 781 Novorossiysk Novorossiysk
7 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 三段 765 Irkutsk Irkutsk
8 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 二段 762 Moscow Moscow
9 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 二段 743 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
10 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy 四段 720 Moscow Moscow
11 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 五段 708 Moscow Moscow
12 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 三段 703 Moscow Moscow
13 Stolbova Anastasiya Stolbova A. Stolbova Anastasiya 4級 685 Tyumen Tyumen
14 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 三段 680 Perm Perm
15 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra 二段 675 Perm Perm
16 Bizhanova Raziya Bizhanova R. Bizhanova Raziya 四段 669 Grodno Grodno
17 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 五段 659 Moscow Moscow
18 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 四段 657 Irkutsk Irkutsk
19 Berdnikov Aleksandr Berdnikov A. Berdnikov Aleksandr 三段 643 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
20 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 五段 639 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
21 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 二段 634 Barnaul Barnaul
22 Poroshin Semyon Poroshin S. Poroshin Semyon 四段 623 Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
23 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 五段 610 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
24 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 三段 604 Kirov Kirov
25 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 二段 601 Simferopol Simferopol
26 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 四段 582 Kirov Kirov
27 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 二段 580 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
28 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 三段 570 Kirov Kirov
29 Pinigin Igor Pinigin I. Pinigin Igor 三段 558 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
30 Skarlat Evgeniy Skarlat E. Skarlat Evgeniy 新人 554 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
31 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena 二段 541 Perm Perm
32 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill 三段 530 Perm Perm
33 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 三段 529 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
34 Sokolova Maria Sokolova M. Sokolova Maria 四段 529 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
35 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 二段 520 Moscow Moscow
36 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 三段 508 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
37 Goryuchko Konstantin Goryuchko K. Goryuchko Konstantin 新人 506 Grodno Grodno
38 Bogoradnikov Kirill Bogoradnikov K. Bogoradnikov Kirill 503 Irkutsk Irkutsk
39 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey 初段 497 Perm Perm
40 Andriushchenko Dmitry Andriushchenko D. Andriushchenko Dmitry 二段 494 Novorossiysk Novorossiysk
41 Glukhov Aleksei Glukhov A. Glukhov Aleksei 484 Izhevsk Izhevsk
42 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 二段 481 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
43 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 四段 478 Tomsk Tomsk
44 Shashkin Yurii Shashkin Y. Shashkin Yurii 7級 477 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
45 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 四段 477 Moscow Moscow
46 Churov Petr Churov P. Churov Petr 二段 476 Rostov-on-Don Rostov-on-Don
47 Zoldak Artem Zoldak A. Zoldak Artem 二段 466 Irkutsk Irkutsk
48 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 二段 466 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
49 Amelevich Maksim Amelevich M. Amelevich Maksim 初段 463 Grodno Grodno
50 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 七段 459 Vidnoye Vidnoye
51 Mosyakin Egor Mosyakin E. Mosyakin Egor 3級 456 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
52 Shirshov Alexander Shirshov A. Shirshov Alexander 四段 452 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
53 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 二段 447 Moscow Moscow
54 Titova Anna Titova A. Titova Anna 二段 447 Sweden
55 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 六段 446 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
56 Kiselev Aleksei Kiselev A. Kiselev Aleksei 三段 440 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
57 Li Olga Li O. Li Olga 二段 439 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
58 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 三段 432 Moscow Moscow
59 Krivosheev Sergei Krivosheev S. Krivosheev Sergei 三段 431 Stavropol Stavropol
60 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 三段 424 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
61 Tananushka Uladzimir Tananushka U. Tananushka Uladzimir 二段 416 Grodno Grodno
62 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy 三段 416 Ufa Ufa
63 Kim Oleg Kim O. Kim Oleg 三段 414 Perm Perm
64 Svirid Stanislav Svirid S. Svirid Stanislav 5級 414 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
65 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 初段 411 Irkutsk Irkutsk
66 Kaunov Vladimir Kaunov V. Kaunov Vladimir 407 Omsk Omsk
67 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 六段 404 Moscow Moscow
68 Tsaruk Olga Tsaruk O. Tsaruk Olga 初段 400 Irkutsk Irkutsk
69 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita 三段 391 Perm Perm
70 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 三段 388 Odintsovo Odintsovo
71 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 二段 376 Moscow Moscow
72 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim 三段 376 Irkutsk Irkutsk
73 Tsyvinski Siarhei Tsyvinski S. Tsyvinski Siarhei 二段 376 Grodno Grodno
74 Lartseva Olga Lartseva O. Lartseva Olga 四段 374 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
75 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 二段 365 Moscow Moscow
76 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 二段 361 Perm Perm
77 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 359 Vsevolozhsk Vsevolozhsk
78 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 二段 351 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
79 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 三段 345 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
80 Goroshenko Mikhail Goroshenko M. Goroshenko Mikhail 三段 343 Rostov-on-Don Rostov-on-Don
81 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya 初段 343 Moscow Moscow
82 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 三段 341 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
83 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 四段 338 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
84 Golubev Andrey Golubev A. Golubev Andrey 初段 336 Barnaul Barnaul
85 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 二段 330 Ivanovo Ivanovo
86 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 二段 326 Yekaterinburg Yekaterinburg
87 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 三段 326 Ufa Ufa
88 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan 五段 325 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
89 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 五段 318 Moscow Moscow
90 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 二段 316 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
91 Shin Stanislav Shin S. Shin Stanislav 2級 315 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
92 Be Aleksandr Be A. Be Aleksandr 初段 314 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
93 Lavnikevich Sergey Lavnikevich S. Lavnikevich Sergey 三段 312 Rostov-on-Don Rostov-on-Don
94 Elchenko Yuliya Elchenko Y. Elchenko Yuliya 初段 308 Moscow Moscow
95 Levin Sergey Levin S. Levin Sergey 三段 302 Tyumen Tyumen
96 Titov Artem Titov A. Titov Artem 9級 296 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
97 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 三段 282 Moscow Moscow
98 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 三段 281 Perm Perm
99 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 七段 275 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
100 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 初段 274 Kirov Kirov
101 Stepanenko Artur Stepanenko A. Stepanenko Artur 三段 266 Murmansk Murmansk
102 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 初段 261 Irkutsk Irkutsk
103 Lenskiy Anton Lenskiy A. Lenskiy Anton 253 Elektrostal Elektrostal
104 Grishin Aleksei Grishin A. Grishin Aleksei 三段 251 Penza Penza
105 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya 初段 250 Khanty-Mansiysk Khanty-Mansiysk
106 Efimochkin Aleksei Efimochkin A. Efimochkin Aleksei 246 Ulyanovsk Ulyanovsk
107 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 二段 244 Kirov Kirov
108 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 二段 241 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
109 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 四段 241 Moscow Moscow
110 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 239 Moscow Moscow
111 Utin Ilya Utin I. Utin Ilya 四段 235 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
112 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna 初段 230 Simferopol Simferopol
113 Khrustalev Arseniy Khrustalev A. Khrustalev Arseniy 4級 222 Novorossiysk Novorossiysk
114 Karlikov Andrei Karlikov A. Karlikov Andrei 二段 221 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
115 Nechaev Aleksei Nechaev A. Nechaev Aleksei 220 Russia
116 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 五段 214 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
117 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 三段 212 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
118 Polozov Eduard Polozov E. Polozov Eduard 1級 208 Tyumen Tyumen
119 Yakovleva Maria Yakovleva M. Yakovleva Maria 199 Simferopol Simferopol
120 Rukavtsov Dmitry Rukavtsov D. Rukavtsov Dmitry 195 Moscow Moscow
121 Bychkova Nina Bychkova N. Bychkova Nina 初段 193 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
122 Knyazhev Anatoliy Knyazhev A. Knyazhev Anatoliy 四段 191 Tyumen Tyumen
123 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 4級 190 Moscow Moscow
124 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 二段 180 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
125 Kirchanov Konstantin Kirchanov K. Kirchanov Konstantin 二段 179 Izhevsk Izhevsk
126 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 五段 177 Moscow Moscow
127 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina 175 Moscow Moscow
128 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya 二段 173 Odintsovo Odintsovo
129 Petrov Viktor Petrov V. Petrov Viktor 170 Russia
130 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya 1級 170 Perm Perm
131 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 1級 162 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
132 Shilin Anton Shilin A. Shilin Anton 新人 155 Noginsk Noginsk
133 Yakutovich Alexey Yakutovich A. Yakutovich Alexey 初段 149 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
134 Derkach Daniil Derkach D. Derkach Daniil 5級 145 Rostov-on-Don Rostov-on-Don
135 Mineva Anastasiya Mineva A. Mineva Anastasiya 二段 144 Irkutsk Irkutsk
136 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 四段 138 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
137 Matsakov Dmitriy Matsakov D. Matsakov Dmitriy 初段 137 Tomsk Tomsk
138 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 五段 133 Moscow Moscow
139 Gubanova Kristina Gubanova K. Gubanova Kristina 4級 131 Barnaul Barnaul
140 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai 三段 129 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
141 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 四段 129 Moscow Moscow
142 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod 四段 128 Irkutsk Irkutsk
143 Merkulov Grigoriy Merkulov G. Merkulov Grigoriy 126 Tomsk Tomsk
144 Valeev Vladislav Valeev V. Valeev Vladislav 125 Goryachy Klyuch Goryachy Klyuch
145 Radygin Nikolai Radygin N. Radygin Nikolai 124 Moscow Moscow
146 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 二段 120 Kirov Kirov
147 Nevzorov Aleksandr Nevzorov A. Nevzorov Aleksandr 117 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
148 Kramarenko Ilya Kramarenko I. Kramarenko Ilya 初段 113 Rostov-on-Don Rostov-on-Don
149 Ryumina Alexandra Ryumina A. Ryumina Alexandra 初段 112 Vologda Vologda
150 Trocenko Filipp Trocenko F. Trocenko Filipp 112 Omsk Omsk
151 Belov Boris Belov B. Belov Boris 98 Murmansk Murmansk
152 Knives Yan Knives Y. Knives Yan 95 Tokyo Tokyo
153 Bondarev Alexandr Bondarev A. Bondarev Alexandr 二段 94 Perm Perm
154 Sharakh Timofei Sharakh T. Sharakh Timofei 初段 90 Minsk Minsk
155 Hoogland Cor Hoogland C. Hoogland Cor 89 Netherlands
156 Kalinin Sergey Kalinin S. Kalinin Sergey 二段 88 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
157 Germeys Jasper Germeys J. Germeys Jasper 87 Sweden
158 Stepanenko Sergei Stepanenko S. Stepanenko Sergei 3級 85 Tuapse Tuapse
159 Keybalova Yana Keybalova Y. Keybalova Yana 84 Tyumen Tyumen
160 Moroz Boris Moroz B. Moroz Boris 82 Kharkiv Kharkiv
161 Markov Aleksandr Markov A. Markov Aleksandr 初段 81 Russia
162 Denisov Stanislav Denisov S. Denisov Stanislav 80 Russia
163 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya 四段 79 Perm Perm
164 Nikiforov Vladislav Nikiforov V. Nikiforov Vladislav 初段 79 Severodvinsk Severodvinsk
165 Chechukov Aleksei Chechukov A. Chechukov Aleksei 78 Russia
166 Zayakin Vladimir Zayakin V. Zayakin Vladimir 75 Perm Perm
167 Kaido Kallikorm Kevin Kaido Kallikorm K. Kaido Kallikorm Kevin 74 Estonia
168 Alimova Natalya Alimova N. Alimova Natalya 三段 72 Russia
169 Mazur Vadim Mazur V. Mazur Vadim 三段 65 Russia
170 Stezhka Vladimir Stezhka V. Stezhka Vladimir 四段 62 Penza Penza
171 Shvetsov Anton Shvetsov A. Shvetsov Anton 1級 61 Tomsk Tomsk
172 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 五段 60 Moscow Moscow
173 Mainaya Evgeniya Mainaya E. Mainaya Evgeniya 1級 60 Barnaul Barnaul
174 Bogaevskii Nikita Bogaevskii N. Bogaevskii Nikita 1級 58 Belgorod Belgorod
175 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 1級 56 Kirov Kirov
176 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 初段 55 Moscow Moscow
177 Barmin Sergey Barmin S. Barmin Sergey 初段 54 Moscow Moscow
178 Hoogland Ans Hoogland A. Hoogland Ans 54 Netherlands
179 Hryharuk Anastasiya Hryharuk A. Hryharuk Anastasiya 初段 50 Grodno Grodno
180 Bykov Dmitriy Bykov D. Bykov Dmitriy 三段 48 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
181 Romanov Aleksei Romanov A. Romanov Aleksei 二段 47 Kaluga Kaluga
182 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 四段 45 Sarov Sarov
183 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 45 Ivanovo Ivanovo
184 Timofeev Valentin Timofeev V. Timofeev Valentin 7級 45 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
185 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel 二段 44 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
186 Frolov Pavel Frolov P. Frolov Pavel 四段 42 Russia
187 Askerov Maksim Askerov M. Askerov Maksim 41 Russia
188 Potapov Pavel Potapov P. Potapov Pavel 3級 35 Barnaul Barnaul
189 Bronin Petr Bronin P. Bronin Petr 31 Irkutsk Irkutsk
190 Petrov Ivan Petrov I. Petrov Ivan 30 Russia
191 Rodygina Tatyana Rodygina T. Rodygina Tatyana 初段 30 Novorossiysk Novorossiysk
192 Shadchnev Alexander Shadchnev A. Shadchnev Alexander 1級 28 Simferopol Simferopol
193 Konovalov Pavel Konovalov P. Konovalov Pavel 初段 27 Ufa Ufa
194 Vasileva Yuliya Vasileva Y. Vasileva Yuliya 27 Russia
195 Li Viktor Li V. Li Viktor 二段 25 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
196 Li Oleg Li O. Li Oleg 初段 24 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
197 Gineev Vladimir Gineev V. Gineev Vladimir 20 Russia
198 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena 14 Russia
199 Luzgarev Nikolai Luzgarev N. Luzgarev Nikolai 14 Russia
200 Kriger Larisa Kriger L. Kriger Larisa 新人 10 Tuapse Tuapse
201 Sidorov Danila Sidorov D. Sidorov Danila 4級 6 Pavlovsky Posad Pavlovsky Posad
202 Radionov Dmitriy Radionov D. Radionov Dmitriy 5 Tver Tver
203 Den Sergei Den S. Den Sergei 5 Russia
204 Vladimirova Evgeniya Vladimirova E. Vladimirova Evgeniya 二段 4 Irkutsk Irkutsk
205 Savenkova Nataliya Savenkova N. Savenkova Nataliya 新人 0 Rostov-on-Don Rostov-on-Don