Online rating

Rating for online tournaments.

What tournaments were included in the rating?

Rating date March 2, 2024 (latest changes Feb. 26, 2024). All dates

# Name Tenhou Points Tournaments From
1 Shashkin Yurii Shashkin Y. Shashkin Yurii 741 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
2 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 三段 / Master I 697 3 Moscow Moscow
3 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 642 3 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 五段 641 2 Kirov Kirov
5 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey Expert I 558 3 Ivanovo Ivanovo
6 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 546 3 Moscow Moscow
7 Andriushchenko Dmitry Andriushchenko D. Andriushchenko Dmitry Expert I 545 2 Novorossiysk Novorossiysk
8 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 四段 / Expert III 480 2 Arkhangelsk Arkhangelsk
9 Shvedov Evgenii Shvedov E. Shvedov Evgenii 二段 / Master II 462 3 Novorossiysk Novorossiysk
10 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 四段 452 3 Perm Perm
11 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 七段 421 2 Moscow Moscow
12 Aleinova Irina Aleinova I. Aleinova Irina 三段 / Expert III 414 3 Rostov-on-Don Rostov-on-Don
13 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman Master I 392 3 Barnaul Barnaul
14 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 三段 / Master I 364 3 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
15 Grishin Aleksei Grishin A. Grishin Aleksei 三段 359 2 Penza Penza
16 Elchenko Yuliya Elchenko Y. Elchenko Yuliya 321 2 Moscow Moscow
17 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 二段 / Expert I 310 2 Kirov Kirov
18 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 298 3 Irkutsk Irkutsk
19 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey Expert III 286 2 Moscow Moscow
20 Solyakova Svetlana Solyakova S. Solyakova Svetlana 三段 286 2 Perm Perm
21 Teplukhin Denis Teplukhin D. Teplukhin Denis 258 2 Novorossiysk Novorossiysk
22 Churov Petr Churov P. Churov Petr 250 2 Rostov-on-Don Rostov-on-Don
23 Be Aleksandr Be A. Be Aleksandr 二段 / Adept I 210 3 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
24 Elonov Artem Elonov A. Elonov Artem 三段 / Master I 206 2 Kaliningrad Kaliningrad
25 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 三段 188 2 Moscow Moscow
26 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy Master I 180 2 Saint Petersburg Saint Petersburg
27 Sokolskaya Mariya Sokolskaya M. Sokolskaya Mariya 174 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk
28 Zaviyalov Anton Zaviyalov A. Zaviyalov Anton Adept II 153 2 Kirov Kirov
29 Kiseleva Ekaterina Kiseleva E. Kiseleva Ekaterina 二段 / Adept III 146 2 Kirov Kirov
30 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy Saint I 127 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
31 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 117 2 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
32 Kuznetsova Kseniya Kuznetsova K. Kuznetsova Kseniya 112 2 Perm Perm
33 Dobrynina Olga Dobrynina O. Dobrynina Olga 82 2 Irkutsk Irkutsk