Moscow Riichi 2014

Held Feb. 15, 2014, players 76 and 4 sessions.

Moscow, Russia

RR

# Name Scores From
1 Frolova Irina Frolova I. Frolova Irina 188,900 Kishinev
2 Stepanov Vladimir Stepanov V. Stepanov Vladimir 153,600 Zhukovsky
3 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 120,400 Moscow
4 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 111,100 Moscow
5 Konishcheva Irina Konishcheva I. Konishcheva Irina 110,500 Moscow
6 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 107,600 Moscow
7 Belousova Marina Belousova M. Belousova Marina 104,400 Moscow
8 Ivanov Roman Ivanov R. Ivanov Roman 88,600 Moscow
9 Tsilli Vladimir Tsilli V. Tsilli Vladimir 85,900 Moscow
10 Dulenko Galina Dulenko G. Dulenko Galina 84,900 Saint Petersburg
11 Zvyagintseva Natalya Zvyagintseva N. Zvyagintseva Natalya 83,800 Moscow
12 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 80,200 Moscow
13 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 77,300 Moscow
14 Stepanova Anna Stepanova A. Stepanova Anna 74,600 Saint Petersburg
15 Gurkina Natalia Gurkina N. Gurkina Natalia 73,100 Moscow
16 Atsushi Tada Atsushi T. Atsushi Tada 72,800 Japan
17 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 72,600 Moscow
18 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 69,400 Moscow
19 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 66,000 Moscow
20 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna 58,800 Saint Petersburg
21 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 53,700 Ivanovo
22 Okulov Valery Okulov V. Okulov Valery 50,900 Moscow
23 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 45,800 Moscow
24 Korostylyova Anastasiya Korostylyova A. Korostylyova Anastasiya 42,500 Moscow
25 Hudyakov Sergey Hudyakov S. Hudyakov Sergey 40,900 Moscow
26 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 30,000 Moscow
27 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 29,700 Moscow
28 Kokubu Masato Kokubu M. Kokubu Masato 29,200 Japan
29 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 26,500 Serpukhov
30 Zaytsev Dmitry Zaytsev D. Zaytsev Dmitry 24,100 Korolyov
31 Zvezdov Alexandr Zvezdov A. Zvezdov Alexandr 18,900 Moscow
32 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 17,600 Ivanovo
33 Samelyuk Maxim Samelyuk M. Samelyuk Maxim 14,900 Moscow
34 Dashkova Anna Dashkova A. Dashkova Anna 14,800 Vologda
35 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan 13,400 Moscow
36 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 1,900 Moscow
37 Markov Mikhail Markov M. Markov Mikhail 1,200 Penza
38 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 1,100 Korolyov
39 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander -1,200 Moscow
40 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey -1,600 Moscow
41 Karibe Isao Karibe I. Karibe Isao -3,100 Japan
42 Konishchev Dmitry Konishchev D. Konishchev Dmitry -3,500 Moscow
43 Ryumina Alexandra Ryumina A. Ryumina Alexandra -18,000 Vologda
44 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny -18,800 Moscow
45 Babushkin Aleksandr Babushkin A. Babushkin Aleksandr -19,600 Saint Petersburg
46 Korovin Vitaliy Korovin V. Korovin Vitaliy -19,800 Khimki
47 Menshova Polina Menshova P. Menshova Polina -20,600 Elektrostal
48 Sereda Andrey Sereda A. Sereda Andrey -23,900 Moscow
49 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail -30,900 Moscow
50 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria -35,700 Moscow
51 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey -41,700 Moscow
52 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly -42,800 Moscow
53 Zubko Dmitry Zubko D. Zubko Dmitry -43,800 Moscow
54 Golikova Natalia Golikova N. Golikova Natalia -45,000 Saint Petersburg
55 Sorokin Alexandr Sorokin A. Sorokin Alexandr -52,000 Elektrostal
56 Saksonova Ksenia Saksonova K. Saksonova Ksenia -52,600 Vologda
57 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya -60,400 Moscow
58 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry -60,700 Saint Petersburg
59 Shurygin Egor Shurygin E. Shurygin Egor -61,800 Moscow
60 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy -67,500 Moscow
61 Netrebina Evgenia Netrebina E. Netrebina Evgenia -68,900 Saint Petersburg
62 Yakubov Artur Yakubov A. Yakubov Artur -69,300 Moscow
63 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey -71,900 Ivanovo
64 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana -82,700 Moscow
65 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya -83,300 Kostroma
66 Bolshakov Aleksey Bolshakov A. Bolshakov Aleksey -90,700 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
67 Mihaylov Andrey Mihaylov A. Mihaylov Andrey -91,200 Moscow
68 Kondratenko Vladimir Kondratenko V. Kondratenko Vladimir -98,500 Ivanovo
69 Ermakov Konstantin Ermakov K. Ermakov Konstantin -101,600 Moscow
70 Lenskiy Igor Lenskiy I. Lenskiy Igor -110,700 Elektrostal
71 Cherepanov Anton Cherepanov A. Cherepanov Anton -114,500 Vologda
72 Substitution Player Substitution -120,000 -
73 Abdulazizov Ozod Abdulazizov O. Abdulazizov Ozod -127,600 Moscow
74 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy -138,400 Moscow
75 Petuhov Mikhail Petuhov M. Petuhov Mikhail -163,200 Saint Petersburg
76 Rozum Sergey Rozum S. Rozum Sergey -200,400 Moscow