Moscow Open Riichi Marathon 2019

Held July 21, 2019, players 36 and 13 sessions.

Detailed tournament statistics

Moscow, Russia

RR

# Name Scores From
1 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 336,800 Moscow
2 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 259,700 Moscow
3 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 181,000 Vidnoye
4 Zhevlenev Egor Zhevlenev E. Zhevlenev Egor 180,600 Moscow
5 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 140,800 Moscow
6 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 129,000 Moscow
7 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 103,000 Simferopol
8 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 88,400 Perm
9 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide 73,500 Moscow
10 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 52,500 Krasnogorsk
11 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 35,000 Moscow
12 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 31,000 Moscow
13 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 30,400 Kirov
14 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 24,200 Moscow
15 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 6,100 Sarov
16 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga -25,100 Moscow
17 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei -30,200 Sarov
18 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva -37,100 Moscow
19 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim -40,400 Novosibirsk
20 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey -42,000 Moscow
21 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy -44,100 Saint Petersburg
22 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy -46,400 Moscow
23 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga -63,400 Moscow
24 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya -73,900 Moscow
25 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya -81,400 Moscow
26 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey -85,900 Perm
27 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill -87,600 Sarov
28 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan -93,600 Moscow
29 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita -113,800 Kirov
30 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita -116,000 Moscow
31 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana -171,700 Perm
32 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey -174,500 Kirov
33 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya -175,700 Perm
34 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy -352,900 Ivanovo
35 Substitute Player Substitution -410,000 -
36 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria -418,900 Sarov