Agari team tournament 2019

Held Jan. 13, 2019, players 48 and 10 sessions.

Detailed tournament statistics

Moscow, Russia

Agari

RR

# Name Scores From
1 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 230,100 Moscow
2 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 107,500 Arkhangelsk
3 Shifrin Andrey Shifrin A. Shifrin Andrey 103,700 Moscow
4 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 93,800 Moscow
5 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 89,800 Moscow
6 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 88,800 Moscow
7 Usmanov Ramil Usmanov R. Usmanov Ramil 79,400 Moscow
8 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 74,200 Simferopol
9 Barabanov Alexandr Barabanov A. Barabanov Alexandr 73,400 Krasnogorsk
10 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 69,000 Moscow
11 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 61,200 Moscow
12 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 42,200 Ivanovo
13 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 39,700 Moscow
14 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 35,800 Moscow
15 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 32,100 Moscow
16 Shkurinskiy Yan Shkurinskiy Y. Shkurinskiy Yan 31,100 Moscow
17 Anvartdinov Timur Anvartdinov T. Anvartdinov Timur 15,900 Moscow
18 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena 14,700 Moscow
19 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 14,100 Moscow
20 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 3,300 Moscow
21 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 3,200 Moscow
22 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel 1,200 Korolyov
23 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy -100 Saint Petersburg
24 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya -4,700 Moscow
25 Dzhamaldinov Timur Dzhamaldinov T. Dzhamaldinov Timur -15,800 Moscow
26 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir -16,000 Moscow
27 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail -17,600 Moscow
28 Subbotin Alexey Subbotin A. Subbotin Alexey -21,500 Yaroslavl
29 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel -21,900 Moscow
30 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei -22,700 Sarov
31 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor -22,900 Moscow
32 Kalinichenko Galina Kalinichenko G. Kalinichenko Galina -33,700 Moscow
33 Volodin Dmitriy Volodin D. Volodin Dmitriy -34,300 Moscow
34 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan -39,900 Sarov
35 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey -40,000 Moscow
36 Shalimova Elena Shalimova E. Shalimova Elena -44,400 Perm
37 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei -48,600 Sarov
38 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna -56,100 Simferopol
39 Danyushevskiy Petr Danyushevskiy P. Danyushevskiy Petr -56,200 Moscow
40 Beletskaya Darya Beletskaya D. Beletskaya Darya -58,500 Moscow
41 Yazev Alexey Yazev A. Yazev Alexey -75,900 Sarov
42 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan -84,000 Moscow
43 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya -89,100 Moscow
44 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita -94,800 Moscow
45 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy -103,300 Moscow
46 Fedorov Ivan Fedorov I. Fedorov Ivan -107,600 Vologda
47 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail -149,700 Korolyov
48 Grishaev Nikita Grishaev N. Grishaev Nikita -169,900 Moscow