Moscow Riichi 2022

Held June 12, 2022, players 112 and 10 sessions.

Moscow, Russia

RR

Russia (104) Belarus (1)
# Name Scores From
1 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 197,700 Moscow
2 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 163,600 Saint Petersburg
3 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 144,900 Moscow
4 Kolyadin Mihail Kolyadin M. Kolyadin Mihail 133,600 Moscow
5 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 126,000 Saint Petersburg
6 Badamshin Shamil Badamshin S. Badamshin Shamil 124,000 Ufa
7 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 118,200 Moscow
8 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 112,800 Moscow
9 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 107,000 Moscow
10 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 99,400 Moscow
11 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy 99,300 Moscow
12 Орлов Борис 84,700
13 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 84,500 Moscow
14 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 81,500 Moscow
15 Novikov Vitaly Novikov V. Novikov Vitaly 78,900 Moscow
16 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 77,700 Kirov
17 Shabardina Svetlana Shabardina S. Shabardina Svetlana 75,200 Kirov
18 Dzhamaldinov Timur Dzhamaldinov T. Dzhamaldinov Timur 75,100 Moscow
19 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 74,800 Moscow
20 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 73,700 Sarov
21 Chechin Vadim Chechin V. Chechin Vadim 69,300 Nizhny Novgorod
22 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey 66,500 Odintsovo
23 Proskuriakova Olga Proskuriakova O. Proskuriakova Olga 57,800 Moscow
24 Ignateva Polina Ignateva P. Ignateva Polina 56,600 Moscow
25 Generalov Savva Generalov S. Generalov Savva 55,300 Moscow
26 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 51,900 Saint Petersburg
27 Kalinin Ivan Kalinin I. Kalinin Ivan 51,000 Khanty-Mansiysk
28 Ilyin Artyom Ilyin A. Ilyin Artyom 48,800 Ufa
29 Ignatev Evgeniy Ignatev E. Ignatev Evgeniy 45,600 Moscow
30 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 44,900 Vidnoye
31 Gromova Elena Gromova E. Gromova Elena 44,000 Saint Petersburg
32 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 42,500 Moscow
33 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 40,900 Novosibirsk
34 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 37,000 Sarov
35 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 31,800 Moscow
36 Maksimova Natalya Maksimova N. Maksimova Natalya 31,300 Saint Petersburg
37 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 24,900 Moscow
38 Pinigin Igor Pinigin I. Pinigin Igor 23,500 Khanty-Mansiysk
39 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 21,800 Moscow
40 Verik Elena Verik E. Verik Elena 20,700 Moscow
41 Pogosyan Tamara Pogosyan T. Pogosyan Tamara 18,200 Saint Petersburg
41 Budkovskiy Sergey Budkovskiy S. Budkovskiy Sergey 18,200 Simferopol
43 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 17,700 Moscow
44 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 16,000 Serpukhov
45 Lavreniuk Irina Lavreniuk I. Lavreniuk Irina 15,300 Moscow
46 Рябов Александр 13,900
47 Melnikova Anna Melnikova A. Melnikova Anna 13,400 Samara
48 Savelyeva Natalya Savelyeva N. Savelyeva Natalya 13,100 Moscow
49 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 11,600 Moscow
50 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 9,600 Simferopol
51 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana 7,300 Saint Petersburg
52 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 6,700 Moscow
53 Telegina Maria Telegina M. Telegina Maria 5,500 Yekaterinburg
54 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 4,500 Moscow
55 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 3,700 Moscow
56 Дмитрий Хан 2,300
57 Ermakov Konstantin Ermakov K. Ermakov Konstantin 1,300 Moscow
58 Dergunov Aleksey Dergunov A. Dergunov Aleksey -5,900 Moscow
59 Radygin Nikolai Radygin N. Radygin Nikolai -7,200 Moscow
60 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton -11,100 Saint Petersburg
61 Novikov Dmitriy Novikov D. Novikov Dmitriy -14,700 Saint Petersburg
62 Sednev Alexandr Sednev A. Sednev Alexandr -15,300 Yekaterinburg
63 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey -16,500 Perm
64 Kvasha Ilya Kvasha I. Kvasha Ilya -16,900 Moscow
65 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana -18,300 Moscow
66 Panina Tamara Panina T. Panina Tamara -18,600 Domodedovo
67 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan -19,300 Moscow
68 Baryshnikov Mikhail Baryshnikov M. Baryshnikov Mikhail -19,600 Moscow
69 Kozlov Viktor Kozlov V. Kozlov Viktor -27,500 Moscow
70 Lenskiy Igor Lenskiy I. Lenskiy Igor -27,700 Elektrostal
71 Savelyev Vladislav Savelyev V. Savelyev Vladislav -27,800 Moscow
72 Медведев Сергей -28,400
73 Telegin Yuriy Telegin Y. Telegin Yuriy -29,300 Yekaterinburg
74 Lipitan Svetlana Lipitan S. Lipitan Svetlana -33,900 Kirov
75 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill -35,300 Perm
76 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav -46,600 Moscow
77 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey -46,700 Ivanovo
78 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita -48,600 Moscow
79 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya -51,200 Moscow
80 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry -51,500 Moscow
81 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg -51,800 Saint Petersburg
82 Kartashiov Pavel Kartashiov P. Kartashiov Pavel -52,000 Korolyov
83 Kiseleva Ekaterina Kiseleva E. Kiseleva Ekaterina -60,300 Kirov
84 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail -60,400 Ivanovo
85 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim -62,000 Saint Petersburg
86 Ermakov Andrey Ermakov A. Ermakov Andrey -62,800 Moscow
87 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya -64,000 Novosibirsk
88 Yakutovich Alexey Yakutovich A. Yakutovich Alexey -64,800 Moscow
89 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy -70,800 Ivanovo
90 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan -72,100 Saint Petersburg
91 Petsilyak Igor Petsilyak I. Petsilyak Igor -72,300 Moscow
92 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis -77,500 Perm
93 Melnikov Ilya Melnikov I. Melnikov Ilya -84,500 Russia
94 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya -91,200 Irkutsk
95 Shpilman Anna Shpilman A. Shpilman Anna -91,600 Saint Petersburg
96 Tkachenko Maria Tkachenko M. Tkachenko Maria -94,400 Sarov
97 Kopylov Dmitry Kopylov D. Kopylov Dmitry -96,800 Saint Petersburg
98 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina -98,300 Moscow
99 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel -99,200 Perm
100 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya -103,400 Odintsovo
101 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel -111,600 Saint Petersburg
102 Knyazeva Anna Knyazeva A. Knyazeva Anna -127,100 Moscow
103 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia -133,500 Arkhangelsk
104 Danchenkov Vladimir Danchenkov V. Danchenkov Vladimir -140,600 Samara
105 Rutkovskiy Anton Rutkovskiy A. Rutkovskiy Anton -142,400 Minsk
106 Substitut player Substitution -150,000 -
106 Substitut player Substitution -150,000 -
106 Sidorov Danila Sidorov D. Sidorov Danila -150,000 Pavlovsky Posad
109 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander -162,300 Moscow
110 Gudin Andrey Gudin A. Gudin Andrey -169,200 Moscow
111 Voil Anna -189,000
112 Gabdullina Dinara Gabdullina D. Gabdullina Dinara -226,300 Saint Petersburg