"Japanese House" riichi mahjong cup 2013

Held May 19, 2013, players 56 and 8 sessions.

Moscow, Russia

Tesuji

RR

# Name Scores From
1 Varchenko Dmitriy Varchenko D. Varchenko Dmitriy 313,000 Dnipro
2 Karibe Isao Karibe I. Karibe Isao 272,200 Japan
3 Ermakov Konstantin Ermakov K. Ermakov Konstantin 295,900 Moscow
4 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 275,600 Moscow
5 Belousova Marina Belousova M. Belousova Marina 240,600 Moscow
6 Zaychikov Dmitrii Zaychikov D. Zaychikov Dmitrii 265,200 Saint Petersburg
7 Altynchurin Alexandr Altynchurin A. Altynchurin Alexandr 233,000 Ivanovo
8 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 254,500 Moscow
9 Markov Mikhail Markov M. Markov Mikhail 218,600 Penza
10 Perov Nikita Perov N. Perov Nikita 214,500 Moscow
11 Zaytsev Dmitry Zaytsev D. Zaytsev Dmitry 197,800 Korolyov
12 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 244,700 Vidnoye
13 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 242,600 Moscow
14 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 237,200 Moscow
15 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 234,800 Moscow
16 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 218,900 Korolyov
17 Vasiltsov Kirill Vasiltsov K. Vasiltsov Kirill 217,500 Moscow
18 Okulov Valery Okulov V. Okulov Valery 211,300 Moscow
19 Sladkov Georgiy Sladkov G. Sladkov Georgiy 235,500 Sarov
20 Lenskiy Anton Lenskiy A. Lenskiy Anton 203,600 Elektrostal
21 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 199,100 Moscow
22 Tkachenko Nikita Tkachenko N. Tkachenko Nikita 179,600 Moscow
23 Abdulazizov Ozod Abdulazizov O. Abdulazizov Ozod 225,800 Moscow
24 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 220,900 Moscow
25 Vegner Ivan Vegner I. Vegner Ivan 215,400 Moscow
26 Bogatikov Aleksander Bogatikov A. Bogatikov Aleksander 199,100 Moscow
27 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 193,500 Moscow
28 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 185,100 Moscow
29 Sladkov Aleksey Sladkov A. Sladkov Aleksey 185,000 Moscow
30 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 180,900 Moscow
31 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 166,600 Perm
32 Kopa Olga Kopa O. Kopa Olga 209,700 Moscow
33 Butenko Evgeny Butenko E. Butenko Evgeny 203,900 Sarov
34 Taisei Nagae Taisei N. Taisei Nagae 192,200 Japan
35 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 191,800 Simferopol
36 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana 189,000 Moscow
37 Shhurikhin Nikita Shhurikhin N. Shhurikhin Nikita 181,000 Moscow
38 Velikanov Ilya Velikanov I. Velikanov Ilya 178,200 Kostroma
39 Shurygin Egor Shurygin E. Shurygin Egor 177,700 Moscow
40 Tsilli Vladimir Tsilli V. Tsilli Vladimir 173,100 Moscow
41 Korovin Vitaliy Korovin V. Korovin Vitaliy 180,300 Khimki
42 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail 179,100 Ivanovo
43 Nikulin Dmitrii Nikulin D. Nikulin Dmitrii 168,100 Saint Petersburg
44 Nikitina Ekaterina Nikitina E. Nikitina Ekaterina 181,400 Moscow
45 Erentsov Oleg Erentsov O. Erentsov Oleg 178,400 Serpukhov
46 Goryacheva Elena Goryacheva E. Goryacheva Elena 174,400 Sarov
47 Li Boris Li B. Li Boris 173,400 Moscow
48 Sorokin Alexandr Sorokin A. Sorokin Alexandr 171,900 Elektrostal
49 Kholomkin Alexey Kholomkin A. Kholomkin Alexey 170,500 Moscow
50 Gurkina Natalia Gurkina N. Gurkina Natalia 162,500 Moscow
51 Zaytsev Ruslan Zaytsev R. Zaytsev Ruslan 160,700 Yubileyny
52 Bogachkov Dmitry Bogachkov D. Bogachkov Dmitry 139,200 Saint Petersburg
53 Ivanov Roman Ivanov R. Ivanov Roman 163,100 Moscow
54 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 149,300 Moscow
55 Skosyrev Sergey Skosyrev S. Skosyrev Sergey 140,500 Ivanovo
56 Vegner Mariya Vegner M. Vegner Mariya 101,300 Moscow