Agari team tournament

Held Dec. 19, 2021, players 48 and 10 sessions.

Moscow, Russia

Agari

RR

Russia (47)
# Name Scores From
1 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey 224,800 Moscow
2 Tkachenko Maria Tkachenko M. Tkachenko Maria 182,000 Sarov
3 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 179,100 Moscow
4 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 145,300 Moscow
5 Vasiliev Sergey Vasiliev S. Vasiliev Sergey 137,600 Moscow
6 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 136,700 Moscow
7 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 128,900 Moscow
8 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy 122,200 Moscow
9 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy 119,600 Moscow
10 Sirotkin Dmitry Sirotkin D. Sirotkin Dmitry 118,800 Moscow
11 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 96,300 Moscow
12 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 69,800 Moscow
13 Gaynulina Liudmila Gaynulina L. Gaynulina Liudmila 65,400 Moscow
14 Netesov Nikolay Netesov N. Netesov Nikolay 63,300 Moscow
15 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill 54,400 Saint Petersburg
16 Esipova Anna Esipova A. Esipova Anna 51,500 Samara
17 Karabanova Olesya Karabanova O. Karabanova Olesya 51,200 Moscow
18 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya 47,600 Moscow
19 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 41,400 Moscow
20 Tkachenko Ivan Tkachenko I. Tkachenko Ivan 39,000 Sarov
21 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 32,700 Moscow
22 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 29,500 Moscow
23 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 24,300 Moscow
24 Dergunov Aleksey Dergunov A. Dergunov Aleksey 20,600 Moscow
25 Kotlov Nikita Kotlov N. Kotlov Nikita 9,000 Moscow
26 Afonin Mikhail Afonin M. Afonin Mikhail 2,400 Korolyov
27 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya 600 Moscow
28 Kiselev Maxim Kiselev M. Kiselev Maxim -16,100 Saint Petersburg
29 Makhov Kirill Makhov K. Makhov Kirill -18,900 Sarov
30 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor -31,700 Vidnoye
31 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga -54,700 Moscow
31 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya -54,700 Moscow
33 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide -56,900 Moscow
34 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena -67,700 Moscow
35 Kozlovskaya Yana Kozlovskaya Y. Kozlovskaya Yana -69,600 Saint Petersburg
36 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey -87,800 Moscow
37 Ignateva Polina Ignateva P. Ignateva Polina -95,500 Moscow
38 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria -99,800 Moscow
39 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey -112,800 Odintsovo
40 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia -136,100 Saint Petersburg
41 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov -137,400 Simferopol
42 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav -138,600 Moscow
43 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga -140,600 Moscow
44 Golovin Sergei Golovin S. Golovin Sergei -145,000 Sarov
45 Chichigina Natalya Chichigina N. Chichigina Natalya -154,500 Odintsovo
46 Коробкин Александр -158,300
47 Mizin Sergey Mizin S. Mizin Sergey -218,100 Moscow
48 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey -249,200 Moscow