Riichi Online Open Team Cup

Held May 16, 2021, players 104 and 7 sessions.

Detailed tournament statistics

Russia

Rinshan Kaihou

ONLINE

Team stat: https://gui.mjtop.net/eid321/stat/team

Russia (87) Brazil (2) Norway (1) Ukraine (1)
# Name Scores Tenhou From
1 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 205,900 三段 / Adept III Moscow
2 Nemo Fallensoul 200,900
3 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 199,800 二段 Moscow
4 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 191,100 四段 Kirov
5 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 181,300 二段 Moscow
6 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 159,600 三段 Nizhny Novgorod
7 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 159,400 五段 Moscow
8 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 151,100 四段 Novosibirsk
9 Dronov Aleksandr Dronov A. Dronov Aleksandr 140,700 四段 Ryazan
10 Velikanov Vyacheslav Velikanov V. Velikanov Vyacheslav 140,100 二段 Nizhny Novgorod
11 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr 137,100 四段 Kirov
12 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 131,400 Perm
13 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 124,800 五段 / Master II Moscow
14 Bakhtin Aleksey Bakhtin A. Bakhtin Aleksey 124,300 Khanty-Mansiysk
15 Khrustalev Arseniy Khrustalev A. Khrustalev Arseniy 121,200 新人 / Expert III Novorossiysk
16 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 118,900 三段 Perm
17 Churova Mariya Churova M. Churova Mariya 117,900 Rostov-on-Don
18 Amauri Murai Amauri M. Amauri Murai 106,300 Brazil
19 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 103,200 六段 Moscow
20 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 100,400 二段 Saint Petersburg
21 Goroshenko Mikhail Goroshenko M. Goroshenko Mikhail 98,300 Rostov-on-Don
22 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 96,200 三段 Arkhangelsk
23 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 80,900 五段 / Expert III Kirov
24 Bekrenev Gleb Bekrenev G. Bekrenev Gleb 68,100 Saint Petersburg
25 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 67,100 三段 Irkutsk
26 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 64,700 三段 / Master I Saint Petersburg
27 Andreev Aleksandr Andreev A. Andreev Aleksandr 63,600 Irkutsk
27 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 63,600 二段 Novosibirsk
29 Melnikov Ilya Melnikov I. Melnikov Ilya 59,700 Russia
30 Kim Sofiya Kim S. Kim Sofiya 52,700 二段 Tomsk
31 Pakshaev Konstantin Pakshaev K. Pakshaev Konstantin 44,200 六段 Oslo
32 Kaseev Sergey Kaseev S. Kaseev Sergey 36,300 Novokuybyshevsk
33 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 33,700 Master II Moscow
34 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 33,500 二段 Perm
35 Klimenko Oleg Klimenko O. Klimenko Oleg 30,900 二段 Saint Petersburg
36 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 30,600 三段 Moscow
37 Melnikova Anna Melnikova A. Melnikova Anna 30,100 四段 / Expert III Samara
38 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 28,700 Odintsovo
39 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 28,500 三段 Vsevolozhsk
40 Kryuchkov Nikolai Kryuchkov N. Kryuchkov Nikolai 27,900 二段 Volzhsky
41 [Удаленно] 24,200
42 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 23,600 三段 Barnaul
43 Aleinova Irina Aleinova I. Aleinova Irina 18,500 二段 Rostov-on-Don
44 Lavruk Elena Lavruk E. Lavruk Elena 18,100 三段 / Adept III Rostov-on-Don
45 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 17,100 五段 Vidnoye
46 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei 11,800 八段 Saint Petersburg
47 Kiseleva Ekaterina Kiseleva E. Kiseleva Ekaterina 8,300 初段 Kirov
48 Besprozvannykh Ivan Besprozvannykh I. Besprozvannykh Ivan 6,700 Khanty-Mansiysk
49 Ivanov Georgy Ivanov G. Ivanov Georgy 6,300 Saint Petersburg
50 Lunev Sergey Lunev S. Lunev Sergey 3,300 Ukraine
51 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 1,800 五段 / Expert III Moscow
52 Kim Stanislav Kim S. Kim Stanislav 1,500 二段 / Expert II Rostov-on-Don
53 Pinigin Igor Pinigin I. Pinigin Igor -6,800 四段 Khanty-Mansiysk
54 Bratsev Mikhail Bratsev M. Bratsev Mikhail -8,400 初段 / Expert II Saint Petersburg
55 Sychev Ivan Sychev I. Sychev Ivan -8,900 五段 Saint Petersburg
56 Vovnenko Grigoriy Vovnenko G. Vovnenko Grigoriy -10,200 Expert II Kazan
57 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly -15,700 四段 / Master I Arkhangelsk
58 Druzhinin Denis Druzhinin D. Druzhinin Denis -16,900 二段 Arkhangelsk
59 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina -24,100 三段 Novosibirsk
60 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey -25,200 二段 Perm
61 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis -25,300 三段 Perm
62 Esipova Anna Esipova A. Esipova Anna -28,800 初段 Samara
62 Shvedov Evgenii Shvedov E. Shvedov Evgenii -28,800 二段 / Master I Novorossiysk
64 Игнатьева Полина -32,700
65 Souza Júlio -32,900
66 Сотникова Анна -34,300
67 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya -40,100 四段 Novosibirsk
68 Melkov Dmitrii Melkov D. Melkov Dmitrii -49,000 1級 / Adept III Samara
69 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav -49,400 五段 Moscow
70 Churov Petr Churov P. Churov Petr -51,100 四段 Rostov-on-Don
71 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir -52,400 三段 Kirov
72 Malafaia Nathan Malafaia N. Malafaia Nathan -55,200 Brazil
73 Aleinov Vyacheslav Aleinov V. Aleinov Vyacheslav -70,600 9級 Rostov-on-Don
74 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita -72,500 二段 Moscow
75 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita -73,400 三段 / Expert I Kirov
76 Grekhneva Yuliya Grekhneva Y. Grekhneva Yuliya -73,700 Irkutsk
77 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill -77,500 Master I Perm
78 Shabardina Svetlana Shabardina S. Shabardina Svetlana -81,700 Kirov
79 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei -86,700 五段 Kirov
80 Be Aleksandr Be A. Be Aleksandr -88,300 初段 / Adept I Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
81 Andriushchenko Dmitry Andriushchenko D. Andriushchenko Dmitry -93,800 二段 / Adept III Novorossiysk
82 Lipitan Svetlana Lipitan S. Lipitan Svetlana -96,300 Kirov
83 Шишкин Станислав -102,200
84 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna -109,800 初段 Nizhny Novgorod
85 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina -114,000 三段 Moscow
86 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya -125,500 五段 Novosibirsk
87 Zykova Sofya Zykova S. Zykova Sofya -132,500 Expert I Irkutsk
88 Катя К -136,300
89 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim -142,000 3級 Kirov
90 Новиков Вячеслав -144,600
91 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman -149,600 二段 Arkhangelsk
92 Rodygina Tatyana Rodygina T. Rodygina Tatyana -154,300 Expert II Novorossiysk
93 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita -155,400 二段 Kirov
94 Lavnikevich Sergey Lavnikevich S. Lavnikevich Sergey -161,100 四段 Rostov-on-Don
95 Sokolova Maria Sokolova M. Sokolova Maria -172,700 四段 Nizhny Novgorod
96 Uryvaeva Karina Uryvaeva K. Uryvaeva Karina -184,700 初段 / Expert II Krasnoyarsk
97 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya -200,900 Perm
98 Substitut player Substitution -210,000 -
98 Substitut player Substitution -210,000 -
98 Substitut player Substitution -210,000 -
98 Substitut player Substitution -210,000 -
98 Substitut player Substitution -210,000 -
103 Sokolskaya Mariya Sokolskaya M. Sokolskaya Mariya -216,700 初段 Irkutsk
104 Chavgun Vladimir Chavgun V. Chavgun Vladimir -233,700 初段 Saint Petersburg