Riichi Online Open Team Cup 2020

Held Feb. 16, 2020, players 144 and 7 sessions.

Detailed tournament statistics

Russia

Rinshan Kaihou

ONLINE

Russia (108) Belarus (14) Ukraine (6) Australia (5) Sweden (2) Japan (1) China (1) Norway (1) Portugal (1)
# Name Scores Tenhou From
1 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 174,300 七段 / Celestial 😎 Vidnoye
2 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 163,000 五段 Moscow
3 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 160,900 五段 Moscow
4 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 147,200 二段 / Master II Arkhangelsk
5 Butrys Siarhei Butrys S. Butrys Siarhei 130,800 五段 Minsk
6 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei 122,300 四段 Sarov
7 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan 121,800 三段 Saint Petersburg
8 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 121,700 四段 Moscow
9 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 121,500 四段 Nizhny Novgorod
10 Bubnovich Oleg Bubnovich O. Bubnovich Oleg 121,100 5級 Grodno
11 Feofilaktov Konstantin Feofilaktov K. Feofilaktov Konstantin 120,300 四段 Kirov
12 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga 118,100 二段 Moscow
13 Bizhanova Raziya Bizhanova R. Bizhanova Raziya 110,500 三段 Grodno
14 Bogdanov Vladimir Bogdanov V. Bogdanov Vladimir 110,400 六段 / Saint I Moscow
15 Tchoi Ijong Tchoi I. Tchoi Ijong 106,700 Soka
16 Ji Philip Ji P. Ji Philip 105,200 Melbourne
17 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 103,000 二段 / Master I Barnaul
18 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey 95,600 四段 Kirov
19 Mjasnikov Konstantin Mjasnikov K. Mjasnikov Konstantin 88,900 9級 Simferopol
20 Ufimtsev Iurii Ufimtsev I. Ufimtsev Iurii 88,300 新人 Omsk
21 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 74,800 四段 / Expert III Saint Petersburg
22 Amelevich Maksim Amelevich M. Amelevich Maksim 71,600 二段 Grodno
23 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel 70,100 四段 / Master I Moscow
24 Dobrynin Denis Dobrynin D. Dobrynin Denis 65,400 初段 Irkutsk
25 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 62,700 二段 Arkhangelsk
26 Karpov Pavel Karpov P. Karpov Pavel 60,600 四段 Sarov
27 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon 60,100 初段 Vsevolozhsk
28 Kokorin Denis Kokorin D. Kokorin Denis 59,700 初段 Kirov
29 Zhu Zekun Zhu Z. Zhu Zekun 58,800 7級 China
30 Sluchik Dmitriy Sluchik D. Sluchik Dmitriy 58,400 6級 Irkutsk
31 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 58,100 二段 Moscow
32 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga 52,700 五段 / Expert III Moscow
33 Hryharuk Anastasiya Hryharuk A. Hryharuk Anastasiya 52,600 二段 Grodno
34 Logvinov Oleksii Logvinov O. Logvinov Oleksii 52,200 Zaporizhia
35 Tsyvinski Siarhei Tsyvinski S. Tsyvinski Siarhei 51,300 四段 Grodno
36 Zykova Sofya Zykova S. Zykova Sofya 49,100 初段 / Expert I Irkutsk
37 Markov Aleksandr Markov A. Markov Aleksandr 48,600 二段 / Expert I Novorossiysk
38 Shustrova Kseniya Shustrova K. Shustrova Kseniya 48,200 三段 Moscow
39 Vovnenko Grigoriy Vovnenko G. Vovnenko Grigoriy 47,200 二段 / Expert II Kazan
40 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 45,300 四段 Novosibirsk
41 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 44,400 初段 Arkhangelsk
42 Manojlovic Pero 44,000
43 Sorokina Darina Sorokina D. Sorokina Darina 43,000 新人 Simferopol
44 Sokolova Maria Sokolova M. Sokolova Maria 40,500 四段 Nizhny Novgorod
45 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 40,300 六段 Moscow
46 Li Dawei Li D. Li Dawei 39,000 Melbourne
47 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia 35,900 二段 Saint Petersburg
48 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan 35,400 三段 Moscow
49 Fedorkevich Anton Fedorkevich A. Fedorkevich Anton 30,600 新人 Osinniki
50 Pakshaev Konstantin Pakshaev K. Pakshaev Konstantin 30,300 三段 Oslo
51 Khnykin Maksim Khnykin M. Khnykin Maksim 29,400 Sweden
52 Substitution player Substitution 28,500 -
53 Melnikova Anna Melnikova A. Melnikova Anna 28,200 二段 / Expert III Samara
54 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita 23,600 二段 Kirov
55 Kondratenko Ekaterina Kondratenko E. Kondratenko Ekaterina 22,800 3級 Donetsk
56 Fiashchuk Artsiom Fiashchuk A. Fiashchuk Artsiom 22,600 二段 Brest
57 Bratsev Mikhail Bratsev M. Bratsev Mikhail 22,500 初段 / Expert III Saint Petersburg
58 Strelkov Pavel Strelkov P. Strelkov Pavel 22,200 三段 Novosibirsk
59 Churov Petr Churov P. Churov Petr 16,400 二段 Rostov-on-Don
60 Efimov Ilya Efimov I. Efimov Ilya 15,500 3級 / Adept III Irkutsk
61 Belozub Vladimir Belozub V. Belozub Vladimir 15,400 1級 Simferopol
62 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 15,000 三段 Arkhangelsk
63 Krivosheev Sergei Krivosheev S. Krivosheev Sergei 13,100 二段 Stavropol
64 Varchenko Dmitriy Varchenko D. Varchenko Dmitriy 11,600 Dnipro
65 Rutkovskiy Anton Rutkovskiy A. Rutkovskiy Anton 11,400 初段 Minsk
65 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav 11,400 二段 Kirov
67 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 3,900 四段 / Master II Moscow
68 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei 3,600 四段 Kirov
69 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 2,900 四段 Perm
70 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 1,800 四段 Moscow
71 Pinigin Igor Pinigin I. Pinigin Igor -1,800 五段 Khanty-Mansiysk
72 Loiko Alexey Loiko A. Loiko Alexey -4,200 二段 Minsk
73 Budkovskiy Sergey Budkovskiy S. Budkovskiy Sergey -5,300 二段 Simferopol
74 Kulhayeva Varvara Kulhayeva V. Kulhayeva Varvara -6,500 二段 Minsk
75 Luong Eric -9,700
76 Bukharinov Dmitriy Bukharinov D. Bukharinov Dmitriy -11,400 8級 Perm
77 Kuzkokov Sergey Kuzkokov S. Kuzkokov Sergey -12,700 初段 Novosibirsk
78 Osipov Georgiy Osipov G. Osipov Georgiy -13,200 9級 Tver
79 Andriushchenko Dmitry Andriushchenko D. Andriushchenko Dmitry -15,900 二段 / Adept III Novorossiysk
80 Leontiev Alexey Leontiev A. Leontiev Alexey -16,800 九段 Moscow
81 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila -18,000 三段 Irkutsk
82 Dobrynin Maxim Dobrynin M. Dobrynin Maxim -19,400 四段 Irkutsk
83 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita -19,800 三段 / Expert I Kirov
84 Onufrienko Aleksei Onufrienko A. Onufrienko Aleksei -21,300 Dnipro
85 Penkin Kirill Penkin K. Penkin Kirill -22,300 二段 / Master I Perm
86 Chadova Elena Chadova E. Chadova Elena -22,600 7級 Moscow
87 Shvedov Evgenii Shvedov E. Shvedov Evgenii -24,600 二段 / Master I Novorossiysk
87 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel -24,600 二段 Perm
89 Muksinova Liliya Muksinova L. Muksinova Liliya -25,200 1級 Khanty-Mansiysk
90 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey -26,300 二段 Perm
91 Khrustalev Arseniy Khrustalev A. Khrustalev Arseniy -27,700 新人 / Expert III Novorossiysk
92 Dinh Kevin Dinh K. Dinh Kevin -30,700 Adelaide
93 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina -31,300 三段 Novosibirsk
94 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey -31,600 Expert I Ivanovo
95 Melkov Dmitrii Melkov D. Melkov Dmitrii -33,100 1級 / Adept III Samara
96 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy -33,800 二段 Moscow
97 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena -34,200 二段 Kirov
98 Kim Evgeniy Kim E. Kim Evgeniy -36,400 Moscow
99 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina -39,400 三段 Moscow
100 Ponosov Nikita Ponosov N. Ponosov Nikita -39,900 9級 / Adept II Perm
101 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia -40,200 三段 Arkhangelsk
102 Onishchenko Yulia Onishchenko Y. Onishchenko Yulia -40,600 初段 Ukraine
103 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir -41,200 二段 Kirov
103 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis -41,200 三段 Perm
103 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona -41,200 四段 Barnaul
106 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna -41,700 新人 Simferopol
107 Lebedeva Elena Lebedeva E. Lebedeva Elena -43,700 二段 Sarov
108 Druzhinin Denis Druzhinin D. Druzhinin Denis -46,500 初段 Arkhangelsk
109 Berdnikov Aleksandr Berdnikov A. Berdnikov Aleksandr -46,800 四段 / Expert II Khanty-Mansiysk
110 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill -51,900 四段 Kirov
111 Chee Aaron Chee A. Chee Aaron -52,000 Melbourne
112 Aiolos Innocentius -54,400
113 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita -56,100 三段 Moscow
114 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana -57,600 二段 Moscow
115 Lavnikevich Sergey Lavnikevich S. Lavnikevich Sergey -58,500 三段 Rostov-on-Don
116 Tananushka Uladzimir Tananushka U. Tananushka Uladzimir -62,000 三段 Grodno
117 Eremkina Maria Eremkina M. Eremkina Maria -64,500 三段 Sarov
118 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov -67,900 二段 Simferopol
119 Haruchka Kanstantsin Haruchka K. Haruchka Kanstantsin -69,600 新人 Grodno
119 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr -69,600 四段 Novosibirsk
121 He Jaymond He J. He Jaymond -71,600 Melbourne
122 Zoldak Artem Zoldak A. Zoldak Artem -72,600 4級 / Master I Irkutsk
123 Titova Anna Titova A. Titova Anna -73,200 新人 Sweden
124 Murray Wachtel -75,300
125 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim -78,900 4級 Kirov
126 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya -83,900 初段 Moscow
127 Aleinova Irina Aleinova I. Aleinova Irina -89,000 二段 Rostov-on-Don
128 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya -90,500 新人 / Novice III Perm
129 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna -91,500 初段 Nizhny Novgorod
130 Kurtov Sergey Kurtov S. Kurtov Sergey -92,600 初段 / Adept I Mytishchi
131 Tolochnyi Nikolai Tolochnyi N. Tolochnyi Nikolai -94,200 三段 Saint Petersburg
132 Bokan Vsevolod Bokan V. Bokan Vsevolod -99,300 四段 Irkutsk
133 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria -100,700 五段 / Saint I Moscow
134 Mikhalchenia Tatsiana Mikhalchenia T. Mikhalchenia Tatsiana -102,800 8級 Grodno
135 Mäkelä Henri -109,400
136 Lysenko Kseniya Lysenko K. Lysenko Kseniya -132,000 7級 Ufa
137 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr -132,200 四段 Kirov
138 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena -135,100 二段 Novosibirsk
139 Tyurnin Alexey Tyurnin A. Tyurnin Alexey -138,600 二段 Perm
140 Aleinov Vyacheslav Aleinov V. Aleinov Vyacheslav -142,200 9級 Rostov-on-Don
141 Alimova Nataliya Alimova N. Alimova Nataliya -148,700 二段 Zaporizhia
142 Fomin Stepan Fomin S. Fomin Stepan -151,300 初段 Nizhny Novgorod
143 Licane Mike Licane M. Licane Mike -151,900 Portugal
144 Malchanau Aliaksei Malchanau A. Malchanau Aliaksei -203,200 8級 Minsk