Yoroshiku League

Will be held Feb. 5, 2022

Registered players 57

Russia

Rinshan Kaihou

ONLINE

Description

Team online-league "Yoroshiku League".

The league will be held from 5th February to 31st July. The deadline of registration is 31st January.

The team size can be from 3 to 5 people.

There are 3 time slots to play games. In each slot there are 2 games:
- First week. Saturday at 13-00 UTC (22-00 JST)
- Second week. Saturday at 07-00 UTC (16-00 JST) and Saturday at 13-00 UTC (22-00 JST).

So, there are 6 games in total per team each two weeks.

More information (on Russian): https://docs.google.com/document/d/1-X1OABqTSyy5iRAf7pHEO0p9Fo2new2DLzAChOx0628/edit#

Registration

It will be visible only to the administrator

Participants

# Name City Tenhou.net nickname Dan Team
1 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon Vsevolozhsk YkaName 三段 F4
2 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena Novosibirsk Helena 二段 F4
3 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita Moscow makkoli 二段 F4
4 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina Novosibirsk SilenSan F4
5 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey Irkutsk зачем? 五段 / Saint I Felix culpa
6 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila Irkutsk Pusheen 三段 Felix culpa
7 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat Nizhny Novgorod Rebus 三段 / Master I Felix culpa
8 Melnikova Anna Melnikova A. Melnikova Anna Samara vokinlem 四段 / Expert III Onegaishimasu
9 Melkov Dmitrii Melkov D. Melkov Dmitrii Samara Violence 初段 / Adept III Onegaishimasu
10 Melnikov Ilya Melnikov I. Melnikov Ilya Samara RuCirno Onegaishimasu
11 Pakshaev Konstantin Pakshaev K. Pakshaev Konstantin Oslo Kan-Nya 六段 Onegaishimasu
12 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis Perm RainCat 三段 Onegaishimasu
13 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly Arkhangelsk ヴィタリー 四段 / Expert III Reversed chun
14 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita Arkhangelsk Gnikita 三段 Reversed chun
15 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman Arkhangelsk Loner029 二段 Reversed chun
16 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey Moscow Ezaki 七段 Shibuya Amebas
17 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Moscow Dorean 初段 Shibuya Amebas
18 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga Moscow NoNamed 五段 / Expert III Shibuya Amebas
19 Uskova Natalya Uskova N. Uskova Natalya Perm キャベツちゃん Shibuya Amebas
20 Patrikeev Pavel Patrikeev P. Patrikeev Pavel Moscow Patrik 三段 / Master I Yaranaika
21 Khromov Kirill Khromov K. Khromov Kirill Saint Petersburg doctor 六段 Yaranaika
22 Loginova Yulia Loginova Y. Loginova Yulia Saint Petersburg yulkolog Yaranaika
23 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny Moscow スク水は正義 六段 / Master II Yaranaika
24 Mizin Sergey Mizin S. Mizin Sergey Moscow 夢付き 六段 / Saint I Yaranaika
25 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey Kirov Алёша 五段 / Expert III Дряблые Огурцы
26 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei Kirov Ipo 五段 Дряблые Огурцы
27 Varankin Vladimir Varankin V. Varankin Vladimir Kirov Varrra 三段 Дряблые Огурцы
28 Petrov Aleksandr Petrov A. Petrov Aleksandr Kirov noYaku 四段 Дряблые Огурцы
29 Vovnenko Grigoriy Vovnenko G. Vovnenko Grigoriy Kazan イリーズ Expert II Змейка
30 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr Novosibirsk th_ 四段 Змейка
31 Shvedov Evgenii Shvedov E. Shvedov Evgenii Novorossiysk シュレーディンガ 二段 / Master II Змейка
32 Zykova Sofya Zykova S. Zykova Sofya Irkutsk SofiaZz Expert I Змейка
33 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill Kirov Пёс002 五段 КанЕдиницСоу
34 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita Kirov Bagatur 二段 / Expert I КанЕдиницСоу
35 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel Perm Nuborez 四段 КанЕдиницСоу
36 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey Perm fuffle 二段 КанЕдиницСоу
37 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir Moscow Nitemoy 四段 / Adept III Капитолий
38 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan Moscow Gunar 四段 Капитолий
39 Mandjiev Arslan Mandjiev A. Mandjiev Arslan Moscow Moonkie 初段 Капитолий
40 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel Moscow wiarlawd 五段 Капитолий
41 Maximov Andrei Maximov A. Maximov Andrei Saint Petersburg an_ 八段 Капитолий
42 Pinigin Igor Pinigin I. Pinigin Igor Khanty-Mansiysk Garikll 四段 Кобра-кай
43 Kiseleva Ekaterina Kiseleva E. Kiseleva Ekaterina Kirov SPUTNiK 初段 / Expert I Мама, я в темпае!
44 Lipitan Svetlana Lipitan S. Lipitan Svetlana Kirov Lipitan 初段 Мама, я в темпае!
45 Shabardina Svetlana Shabardina S. Shabardina Svetlana Kirov Swe Мама, я в темпае!
46 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor Vidnoye Ayanami Мерцание
47 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei Sarov ~~/#\^-^ 五段 / Master II Мерцание
48 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey Ivanovo Шан Adept III Одинокий ветер
49 Krivosheev Sergei Krivosheev S. Krivosheev Sergei Stavropol serjjik Одинокий ветер
50 Lavruk Elena Lavruk E. Lavruk Elena Rostov-on-Don LeroLero 三段 / Expert I Суанко в тапках
51 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid Perm Jade 三段 Четкий Байман
52 Aleinova Irina Aleinova I. Aleinova Irina Rostov-on-Don Irinka94 二段 Четкий Байман
53 Lavnikevich Sergey Lavnikevich S. Lavnikevich Sergey Rostov-on-Don Greyson 四段 Четкий Байман
54 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga Moscow Gvendola 二段 Якухайные ведьмы
55 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna Simferopol Nix Якухайные ведьмы
56 Churova Mariya Churova M. Churova Mariya Rostov-on-Don レディメアリー Якухайные ведьмы
57 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena Moscow ありさ_777 三段 Якухайные ведьмы