Spring Online Tournament

Held April 18, 2021, all results

Russia

Rinshan Kaihou

ONLINE

Description

Games start at 7:30 AM UTC (10:30 AM Moscow Time).

On the tournament date from 5:20 AM UTC to 7:20 AM UTC all the players should join Discord channel https://discord.gg/3e2z8Z2 and confirm that they are going to participate. Only confirmed players will be able to play in the tournament.

The tournament consists of 7 hanchans, the player who gets the highest total score (including Uma) becomes the winner of the tournament.

There is no participation fee, the tournament is free for everyone.

Tournament rules you can find there: https://mahjong.click/en/online/

Registration

It will be visible only to the administrator

Participants

# Name City Tenhou.net nickname Dan
1 Lugovkin Mikhail Lugovkin M. Lugovkin Mikhail Ivanovo macabre 四段 / Expert III
2 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly Arkhangelsk ヴィタリー 三段 / Master I
3 Churov Petr Churov P. Churov Petr Rostov-on-Don PEC 四段
4 Grigoryan Andrey Grigoryan A. Grigoryan Andrey Saint Petersburg Lover 二段 / Expert II
5 Kryuchkov Nikolai Kryuchkov N. Kryuchkov Nikolai Volzhsky betonxx 二段
6 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena Novosibirsk Helena 二段
7 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey Ivanovo クルゼンシテルン Expert I
8 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis Perm RainCat 三段
9 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna Nizhny Novgorod Lolt 初段
10 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita Kirov Bagatur 三段 / Expert I
11 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel Perm Nuborez 三段
12 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey Moscow ドランク玄人 三段
13 Shvedov Evgenii Shvedov E. Shvedov Evgenii Novorossiysk シュレーディンガ 二段 / Master I
14 Malafaia Nathan Malafaia N. Malafaia Nathan São José dos Campos Nihil
15 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy Ivanovo mrburgh 3級
16 Yants Alexandra Yants A. Yants Alexandra Perm AYka
17 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga Moscow Gvendola 二段
18 Be Aleksandr Be A. Be Aleksandr Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk BYS 初段 / Adept I
19 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir Moscow ВаВа-Х Master I
20 Pinigin Igor Pinigin I. Pinigin Igor Khanty-Mansiysk Garikll 五段
21 Цай Артем Tver Soha
22 Юйхай Чжу Saint Petersburg Царь
23 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya Moscow Xelia 四段 / Master II
24 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila Irkutsk Pusheen 三段
25 Gurkina Natalia Moscow Ropponuu
26 Kiefer Lars Saarlouis ラース
27 Halperin Rachel Halperin R. Halperin Rachel Pleasanton rachel
28 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman Barnaul -ラバック- 二段 / Master I
29 Vovnenko Grigoriy Vovnenko G. Vovnenko Grigoriy Kazan ズー 1級 / Expert II
30 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel Moscow wiarlawd 五段
31 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey Irkutsk Severus 六段 / Saint I
32 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy Saint Petersburg Gato71 Master I
33 Гагарин Юрий Smolensk gagarin
34 Титов Герман Barnaul titov
35 Kim Stanislav Kim S. Kim Stanislav Rostov-on-Don Kaiter 二段 / Expert II
36 Chavgun Vladimir Chavgun V. Chavgun Vladimir Saint Petersburg coby六六六 初段
37 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid Perm 弱いプレーヤー 三段
38 Aleinova Irina Aleinova I. Aleinova Irina Rostov-on-Don Irinka94 二段
39 Kiseleva Ekaterina Kiseleva E. Kiseleva Ekaterina Kirov hari23
40 Lavruk Elena Lavruk E. Lavruk Elena Rostov-on-Don 身も凍る悲鳴 三段 / Expert II
41 Ermolaev Andrei Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Andrei Sarov ~~/#\^-^ 四段
42 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey Moscow Ezaki 六段
43 Парабитов Вольфганг Танелорн Viol
44 К Катя Saint Petersburg Bananya
45 Shashkin Yurii Shashkin Y. Shashkin Yurii Nizhny Novgorod ?!
46 Sokolskaya Mariya Sokolskaya M. Sokolskaya Mariya Irkutsk Faenna 初段
47 Усков Степан Благовещенск Qyuko
48 Konami Yuto Krasnoyarsk Konami_
49 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy Novosibirsk Benawi Saint I
50 Соколов Михаил Novosibirsk OS/2
51 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov Simferopol Yuukolch
52 Dronov Aleksandr Dronov A. Dronov Aleksandr Ryazan Hisakata 三段
53 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey Moscow q271828 五段
54 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat Nizhny Novgorod Rebus 三段
55 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya Moscow Куколд55
56 Brunelle Carl Montreal Carl★Rei
57 Aleinov Vyacheslav Aleinov V. Aleinov Vyacheslav Rostov-on-Don DarkMark 9級