Spring Online Tournament

Held April 18, 2021, players 40 and 7 sessions.

Detailed tournament statistics

Russia

Rinshan Kaihou

ONLINE

Russia (34) Canada (1) Brazil (1)
# Name Scores Tenhou From
1 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 238,800 七段 Moscow
2 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 162,800 三段 / Expert III Arkhangelsk
3 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 142,300 五段 / Master II Moscow
4 Brunelle Carl Brunelle C. Brunelle Carl 137,500 Canada
5 Kiseleva Ekaterina Kiseleva E. Kiseleva Ekaterina 120,100 二段 / Adept III Kirov
6 Kim Stanislav Kim S. Kim Stanislav 112,600 二段 / Expert II Rostov-on-Don
7 Chavgun Vladimir Chavgun V. Chavgun Vladimir 108,200 二段 Saint Petersburg
8 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov 96,600 1級 Simferopol
9 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 95,300 二段 / Expert I Kirov
10 Churov Petr Churov P. Churov Petr 95,000 四段 Rostov-on-Don
11 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 90,900 三段 Irkutsk
12 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 77,500 四段 Perm
13 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 77,400 五段 / Saint I Irkutsk
14 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 61,900 三段 Perm
15 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis 55,900 三段 Perm
16 Malafaia Nathan Malafaia N. Malafaia Nathan 54,400 Brazil
17 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 46,800 三段 / Expert III Moscow
18 Shvedov Evgenii Shvedov E. Shvedov Evgenii 43,200 二段 / Master II Novorossiysk
19 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna 38,200 初段 Nizhny Novgorod
20 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 23,600 三段 Moscow
21 Pinigin Igor Pinigin I. Pinigin Igor 4,400 四段 Khanty-Mansiysk
22 Aleinova Irina Aleinova I. Aleinova Irina 3,400 二段 Rostov-on-Don
23 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy -12,000 3級 Ivanovo
24 Dronov Aleksandr Dronov A. Dronov Aleksandr -19,900 四段 Ryazan
25 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey -20,000 Adept III Ivanovo
26 Shashkin Yurii Shashkin Y. Shashkin Yurii -23,100 Nizhny Novgorod
27 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir -35,300 Master III Moscow
28 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat -38,800 三段 / Master II Nizhny Novgorod
29 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya -40,300 Moscow
30 Parabitov Volfgang Parabitov V. Parabitov Volfgang -57,400 三段 Russia
31 Sokolskaya Mariya Sokolskaya M. Sokolskaya Mariya -66,300 初段 Irkutsk
32 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy -84,100 Saint I Novosibirsk
33 Катя К -112,300
34 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy -129,700 四段 / Master I Saint Petersburg
35 Aleinov Vyacheslav Aleinov V. Aleinov Vyacheslav -143,400 9級 Rostov-on-Don
36 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena -144,700 二段 Novosibirsk
37 Substitut player Substitution -210,000 -
37 Substitut player Substitution -210,000 -
39 Lavruk Elena Lavruk E. Lavruk Elena -253,600 二段 / Expert I Rostov-on-Don
40 Konami Yuto -453,400