Winter Team Fight

Held Nov. 14, 2021, players 88 and 7 sessions.

Detailed tournament statistics

Russia

Rinshan Kaihou

ONLINE

Russia (85)
# Name Scores Tenhou From
1 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita 228,800 初段 Moscow
2 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 218,800 五段 / Saint III Saint Petersburg
3 Plyasunov Vladislav Plyasunov V. Plyasunov Vladislav 214,300 五段 Moscow
4 Falko Irina Falko I. Falko Irina 167,200 三段 Novosibirsk
5 Gurev Nikita Gurev N. Gurev Nikita 156,300 三段 Arkhangelsk
6 Mizin Sergey Mizin S. Mizin Sergey 154,300 七段 / Saint II Moscow
7 Pavlov Georgy Pavlov G. Pavlov Georgy 153,800 Moscow
8 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat 150,300 三段 / Master II Nizhny Novgorod
9 Kuropteva Ludmila Kuropteva L. Kuropteva Ludmila 127,200 三段 Arkhangelsk
10 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya 127,000 五段 Novosibirsk
11 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina 126,100 Novosibirsk
12 Ladygin Vladimir Ladygin V. Ladygin Vladimir 123,200 Master III Moscow
13 Smolentsev Viktor Smolentsev V. Smolentsev Viktor 120,400 Moscow
14 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 118,800 三段 / Expert III Arkhangelsk
15 Podmogilniy Stepan Podmogilniy S. Podmogilniy Stepan 114,900 四段 Moscow
16 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel 113,500 五段 Moscow
17 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 113,100 五段 / Saint I Irkutsk
18 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill 111,400 五段 Kirov
19 Aleinov Vyacheslav Aleinov V. Aleinov Vyacheslav 108,100 9級 Rostov-on-Don
20 Nadanyan Vladimir Nadanyan V. Nadanyan Vladimir 104,600 四段 / Adept III Moscow
21 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 97,500 三段 / Expert III Moscow
22 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 89,500 二段 Novosibirsk
23 Vovnenko Grigoriy Vovnenko G. Vovnenko Grigoriy 89,300 Expert II Kazan
24 Perfilev Roman Perfilev R. Perfilev Roman 86,100 二段 Arkhangelsk
25 Goncharenko Alexandr Goncharenko A. Goncharenko Alexandr 83,500 五段 Tomsk
26 Antonov Evgeny Antonov E. Antonov Evgeny 83,100 六段 / Master II Moscow
27 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 72,700 三段 Barnaul
28 Velikoredchanina Elena Velikoredchanina E. Velikoredchanina Elena 72,600 初段 Kirov
29 Druzhinin Denis Druzhinin D. Druzhinin Denis 61,900 二段 Arkhangelsk
30 Тот Самый 58,700
31 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey 58,400 三段 Moscow
32 Ignateva Polina Ignateva P. Ignateva Polina 51,500 初段 Moscow
33 Grishin Viktor Grishin V. Grishin Viktor 50,100 Vidnoye
34 Krivosheev Sergei Krivosheev S. Krivosheev Sergei 44,200 Stavropol
35 Aleinova Irina Aleinova I. Aleinova Irina 39,500 二段 Rostov-on-Don
36 Suslova Anastasiya Suslova A. Suslova Anastasiya 31,800 四段 Novosibirsk
37 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr 30,100 四段 Novosibirsk
38 Sokolova Maria Sokolova M. Sokolova Maria 23,500 四段 Nizhny Novgorod
39 Bakhtin Aleksey Bakhtin A. Bakhtin Aleksey 23,200 Khanty-Mansiysk
40 Melnikov Ilya Melnikov I. Melnikov Ilya 23,100 三段 Russia
41 Karabanova Olesya Karabanova O. Karabanova Olesya 21,400 二段 Moscow
42 Andriushchenko Dmitry Andriushchenko D. Andriushchenko Dmitry 21,200 二段 / Adept III Novorossiysk
43 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 18,000 三段 Irkutsk
44 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena 4,800 三段 Moscow
45 Mishakov Dmitriy Mishakov D. Mishakov Dmitriy -600 初段 Moscow
46 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga -5,200 五段 / Expert III Moscow
46 Xtpe Nwjfjb -5,200
48 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid -14,300 三段 Perm
48 Petrova Anna Petrova A. Petrova Anna -14,300 初段 Nizhny Novgorod
50 Melkov Dmitrii Melkov D. Melkov Dmitrii -19,200 二段 / Adept III Samara
51 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya -19,300 三段 Moscow
51 Kuntsova Anna Kuntsova A. Kuntsova Anna -19,300 Simferopol
53 Sotnikova Anna Sotnikova A. Sotnikova Anna -19,400 二段 / Adept III Kirov
54 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan -28,200 Moscow
55 Chavgun Vladimir Chavgun V. Chavgun Vladimir -39,400 二段 Saint Petersburg
56 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim -46,000 1級 Kirov
57 Mishakova Lubov Mishakova L. Mishakova Lubov -46,700 1級 Simferopol
58 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina -53,300 Moscow
59 Shvedov Evgenii Shvedov E. Shvedov Evgenii -54,900 二段 / Master II Novorossiysk
60 Vyshivannaya Oxana Vyshivannaya O. Vyshivannaya Oxana -57,400 Moscow
61 Dronov Aleksandr Dronov A. Dronov Aleksandr -59,900 四段 Ryazan
62 Lemyakina Darya Lemyakina D. Lemyakina Darya -78,300 新人 / Novice III Perm
62 Nosilevskii Vladimir Nosilevskii V. Nosilevskii Vladimir -78,300 Yaroslavl
64 Bykova Yulia Bykova Y. Bykova Yulia -85,000 Arkhangelsk
65 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya -88,900 1級 / Expert II Irkutsk
66 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita -89,900 二段 / Expert I Kirov
67 Zaviyalov Anton Zaviyalov A. Zaviyalov Anton -90,500 1級 / Adept III Kirov
68 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy -91,400 四段 / Master I Saint Petersburg
69 Khrustalev Arseniy Khrustalev A. Khrustalev Arseniy -91,800 新人 / Expert III Novorossiysk
70 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga -102,600 二段 Moscow
71 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel -104,900 四段 Perm
72 Aspidova Anastasiya Aspidova A. Aspidova Anastasiya -105,500 Moscow
73 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey -108,000 七段 Moscow
74 Zykova Sofya Zykova S. Zykova Sofya -123,000 Expert I Irkutsk
75 Lavnikevich Sergey Lavnikevich S. Lavnikevich Sergey -126,900 四段 Rostov-on-Don
76 Uryvaeva Karina Uryvaeva K. Uryvaeva Karina -133,300 1級 / Adept III Krasnoyarsk
77 Kolpakov Denis Kolpakov D. Kolpakov Denis -139,400 三段 Perm
78 Besprozvannykh Ivan Besprozvannykh I. Besprozvannykh Ivan -145,400 Khanty-Mansiysk
79 Melnikova Anna Melnikova A. Melnikova Anna -146,500 三段 / Expert III Samara
80 Velikanov Vyacheslav Velikanov V. Velikanov Vyacheslav -156,300 二段 Nizhny Novgorod
81 Rozhkova Anastasiya Rozhkova A. Rozhkova Anastasiya -165,200 三段 Moscow
82 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey -170,600 Adept III Ivanovo
83 Bratsev Mikhail Bratsev M. Bratsev Mikhail -178,700 初段 / Expert II Saint Petersburg
84 Semakov Stanislav Semakov S. Semakov Stanislav -186,200 三段 Kirov
85 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan -189,000 四段 Saint Petersburg
86 Vfvyh I6Qsd -189,100
87 Markov Aleksandr Markov A. Markov Aleksandr -212,000 Expert I Novorossiysk
88 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon -284,500 三段 Vsevolozhsk