No Dora Tournament

Held March 21, 2021, players 84 and 7 sessions.

Detailed tournament statistics

Russia

Rinshan Kaihou

ONLINE

Russia (60) Belarus (3) Brazil (2) Australia (1) United States (1) Japan (1) Canada (1) Netherlands (1) Portugal (1) Ukraine (1)
# Name Scores Tenhou From
1 Dementyeva Svetlana Dementyeva S. Dementyeva Svetlana 149.3 Perm
2 Lisikhin Alexey Lisikhin A. Lisikhin Alexey 118.8 五段 Irkutsk
3 Chee Aaron Chee A. Chee Aaron 99.2 Melbourne
4 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita 83.8 三段 / Expert I Kirov
5 Denisov Evgeniy Denisov E. Denisov Evgeniy 81.6 三段 / Master I Saint Petersburg
6 Rogozin Leonid Rogozin L. Rogozin Leonid 76.9 二段 Perm
7 Oselkov Dmitriy Oselkov D. Oselkov Dmitriy 76.2 3級 Ivanovo
8 Sokolova Maria Sokolova M. Sokolova Maria 71.5 四段 Nizhny Novgorod
9 Novikov Anton Novikov A. Novikov Anton 67.1 五段 / Saint III Saint Petersburg
10 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly 66.9 四段 / Expert III Arkhangelsk
11 Korobeynikov Vladimir Korobeynikov V. Korobeynikov Vladimir 61.9 二段 Moscow
12 Halperin Rachel Halperin R. Halperin Rachel 56.7 United States
13 Yudintsev Maksim Yudintsev M. Yudintsev Maksim 56.1 3級 Kirov
14 Amauri Murai Amauri M. Amauri Murai 54.1 Brazil
15 Monakov Ilya Monakov I. Monakov Ilya 45.6 四段 / Master II Moscow
16 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel 44 三段 Perm
17 Pinigin Igor Pinigin I. Pinigin Igor 40.4 四段 Khanty-Mansiysk
18 Shikata Atsushi Shikata A. Shikata Atsushi 38.2 Saint II Japan
19 Churov Petr Churov P. Churov Petr 35.6 四段 Rostov-on-Don
20 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey 31.1 六段 Moscow
21 Vovnenko Grigoriy Vovnenko G. Vovnenko Grigoriy 28.5 Expert II Kazan
22 Lisikhina Liudmila Lisikhina L. Lisikhina Liudmila 28.4 三段 Irkutsk
23 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey 28.3 三段 / Master I Moscow
24 Chavgun Vladimir Chavgun V. Chavgun Vladimir 28.2 初段 Saint Petersburg
25 Amelevich Maksim Amelevich M. Amelevich Maksim 27.2 Grodno
26 Brunelle Carl Brunelle C. Brunelle Carl 26.4 Canada
27 Ivanova Liliya Ivanova L. Ivanova Liliya 25.8 1級 / Expert III Irkutsk
28 He Alan 22.9
29 Andriushchenko Dmitry Andriushchenko D. Andriushchenko Dmitry 19.6 二段 / Expert I Novorossiysk
30 Спирин Ярослав 16.3
31 Matveeva Alyona Matveeva A. Matveeva Alyona 12.6 三段 Barnaul
32 Парабитов Вольфганг 10.5
33 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena 9 二段 Novosibirsk
34 Bizhanova Raziya Bizhanova R. Bizhanova Raziya 8.6 三段 Grodno
35 Be Aleksandr Be A. Be Aleksandr 7.3 初段 / Adept I Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
36 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey 6.3 Adept III Ivanovo
37 Heemstra Timo Heemstra T. Heemstra Timo 4.2 Netherlands
38 Ilina Daria Ilina D. Ilina Daria 3.9 五段 / Master III Moscow
39 Fallensoul Nemo 0.3
39 Sanzharov Roman Sanzharov R. Sanzharov Roman 0.3 二段 / Master I Barnaul
41 [Удаленно] -1.5
42 Malafaia Nathan Malafaia N. Malafaia Nathan -1.7 Brazil
43 Lavnikevich Sergey Lavnikevich S. Lavnikevich Sergey -5.4 四段 Rostov-on-Don
44 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey -5.9 二段 Perm
45 Khrustalev Arseniy Khrustalev A. Khrustalev Arseniy -6.1 新人 / Expert III Novorossiysk
46 Lavruk Elena Lavruk E. Lavruk Elena -6.3 三段 / Expert I Rostov-on-Don
47 Bogachev Pavel Bogachev P. Bogachev Pavel -9.3 五段 Moscow
48 Shvedov Evgenii Shvedov E. Shvedov Evgenii -9.4 二段 / Master I Novorossiysk
49 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill -17 四段 Kirov
50 Kim Valeriya Kim V. Kim Valeriya -21.4 五段 Novosibirsk
51 Huang Harry -21.8
52 Sviridova Valentina Sviridova V. Sviridova Valentina -22.4 三段 Moscow
53 Grigoryan Andrey Grigoryan A. Grigoryan Andrey -22.9 初段 / Expert II Saint Petersburg
54 Зырянов Денис -26.1
55 Chichigin Andrey Chichigin A. Chichigin Andrey -26.4 二段 Odintsovo
56 Kryuchkov Nikolai Kryuchkov N. Kryuchkov Nikolai -26.5 二段 Volzhsky
57 Спирина Ирина -27.8
58 Kim Stanislav Kim S. Kim Stanislav -31 二段 / Expert II Rostov-on-Don
59 Ivanov Dmitriy Ivanov D. Ivanov Dmitriy -32.2 初段 Moscow
60 Ermolaev Alexey Ermolaev A. Ermolaev Alexey -32.7 五段 / Expert III Kirov
61 Licane Mike Licane M. Licane Mike -39.3 Portugal
62 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide -45.5 六段 Moscow
63 Shashkin Yurii Shashkin Y. Shashkin Yurii -48.7 Nizhny Novgorod
64 Vakhonin Stepan Vakhonin S. Vakhonin Stepan -48.9 三段 Saint Petersburg
65 Kiseleva Ekaterina Kiseleva E. Kiseleva Ekaterina -49.3 初段 Kirov
66 Kosolapov Nikita Kosolapov N. Kosolapov Nikita -51.8 二段 Kirov
67 Ivshin Sergei Ivshin S. Ivshin Sergei -52.8 五段 Kirov
68 Sorokin Pavel Sorokin P. Sorokin Pavel -55.8 Expert III Saint Petersburg
69 Meshin Vitaliy Meshin V. Meshin Vitaliy -58.9 Saint I Novosibirsk
70 Tsyvinski Siarhei Tsyvinski S. Tsyvinski Siarhei -70 四段 Grodno
71 Tanuki Kawaii -70.4
72 Melkov Dmitrii Melkov D. Melkov Dmitrii -74.5 1級 / Adept III Samara
73 Bekrenev Gleb Bekrenev G. Bekrenev Gleb -76 Saint Petersburg
74 Aleinova Irina Aleinova I. Aleinova Irina -77.2 二段 Rostov-on-Don
75 Sokolskaya Mariya Sokolskaya M. Sokolskaya Mariya -82.4 初段 Irkutsk
76 Aleinov Vyacheslav Aleinov V. Aleinov Vyacheslav -84.5 9級 Rostov-on-Don
77 Cheremisin Pavel Cheremisin P. Cheremisin Pavel -84.8 Moscow
78 Kondratenko Ekaterina Kondratenko E. Kondratenko Ekaterina -107.6 3級 Donetsk
79 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat -115.1 三段 Nizhny Novgorod
80 Dmitriev Dmitriy Dmitriev D. Dmitriev Dmitriy -129.3 Ufa
81 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr -173.5 四段 Novosibirsk
82 Substitut player Substitution -210 -
82 Substitut player Substitution -210 -
82 Substitut player Substitution -210 -