Yoroshiku League 2

Will be held Sept. 3, 2022

Registered players 37

Russia

Rinshan Kaihou

ONLINE

Description

Team online-league "Yoroshiku League 2".
We would like to present you the Riichi Mahjong Team League. The main idea of this league is to improve friendship between members of Riichi Mahjong Community and make this game popular.
Registration will be closed 2022.08.26 17:00 UTC

1st day of games: 2022.09.03
Final day of games 2023.08.12

The Yoroshiku League 2 consists of 2 stages: main and final(qnty of team depends on total teams registered to the Yoroshiku League 2.)

Tournament platform: tenhou.net
The team size: 3-5 members.

More information (on Russian): https://docs.google.com/document/d/1-X1OABqTSyy5iRAf7pHEO0p9Fo2new2DLzAChOx0628/edit#

Registration

It will be visible only to the administrator

Participants

# Name City Tenhou.net nickname Dan Team
1 Titova Elena Titova E. Titova Elena Novosibirsk Helena 二段 F4
2 Kazantseva Polina Kazantseva P. Kazantseva Polina Novosibirsk SilenSan F4
3 Nikolaev Leon Nikolaev L. Nikolaev Leon Vsevolozhsk YkaName 三段 F4
4 Nechitailo Margarita Nechitailo M. Nechitailo Margarita Moscow makkoli 初段 F4
5 Kurmaev Renat Kurmaev R. Kurmaev Renat Nizhny Novgorod Rebus 三段 / Master I Felix culpa
6 Podlipaev Sergey Podlipaev S. Podlipaev Sergey Moscow AAАААА 三段 Kage no sakasu
7 Chernykh Anastasiya Chernykh A. Chernykh Anastasiya Moscow X-ron 三段 Kage no sakasu
8 Masui Hide Masui H. Masui Hide Moscow MASUI 六段 Kage no sakasu
9 Martynov Ivan Martynov I. Martynov Ivan Moscow TSLG Kage no sakasu
10 Churov Petr Churov P. Churov Petr Rostov-on-Don PEC 四段 Nexign
11 Petrushchenko Sergey Petrushchenko S. Petrushchenko Sergey Moscow ドランク玄人 三段 / Expert III Nexign
12 Borzonogov Vitaly Borzonogov V. Borzonogov Vitaly Arkhangelsk ヴィタリー 三段 / Expert III Reversed chun
13 Aleshin Sergey Aleshin S. Aleshin Sergey Moscow Ezaki 六段 Shibuya Amebas
14 Alekseeva Olga Alekseeva O. Alekseeva Olga Moscow NoNamed 五段 / Expert III Shibuya Amebas
15 Maksimova Natalya Maksimova N. Maksimova Natalya Saint Petersburg キャベツちゃん 四段 Shibuya Amebas
16 Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Maksimovskiy V. Maksimovskiy Vasiliy Moscow Dorean 新人 Shibuya Amebas
17 Karpov Alexandr Karpov A. Karpov Alexandr Novosibirsk th_ 四段 Змейка
18 Vovnenko Grigoriy Vovnenko G. Vovnenko Grigoriy Kazan イリーズ Expert II Змейка
19 Shvedov Evgenii Shvedov E. Shvedov Evgenii Novorossiysk シュレーディンガ 二段 / Master II Змейка
20 Zykova Sofya Zykova S. Zykova Sofya Irkutsk SofiaZz Expert I Змейка
21 Polyakov Kirill Polyakov K. Polyakov Kirill Kirov Пёс002 五段 КанЕдиницСоу
22 Solyakov Pavel Solyakov P. Solyakov Pavel Perm Nuborez 四段 КанЕдиницСоу
23 Myshkin Nikita Myshkin N. Myshkin Nikita Kirov Bagatur 二段 / Expert I КанЕдиницСоу
24 Kaplan Andrey Kaplan A. Kaplan Andrey Perm fuffle 二段 КанЕдиницСоу
25 Шнякин Андрей Moscow HappyToy Морской огурец
26 Двирнык Таня Moscow ttttdddd Морской огурец
27 Pakshaev Konstantin Pakshaev K. Pakshaev Konstantin Oslo Kan-Nya 五段 Нотен и точка
28 Melnikov Ilya Melnikov I. Melnikov Ilya Samara Москит 二段 Нотен и точка
29 Melnikova Anna Melnikova A. Melnikova Anna Samara vokinlem 三段 / Expert III Нотен и точка
30 Melkov Dmitrii Melkov D. Melkov Dmitrii Samara Violence 二段 / Adept III Нотен и точка
31 Elshankin Andrey Elshankin A. Elshankin Andrey Ivanovo H2O Adept III Одинокий ветер
32 Krivosheev Sergei Krivosheev S. Krivosheev Sergei Stavropol serjjik Одинокий ветер
33 Петров Дмитрий Omsk Matte Три целых четырнадцать сотых доры
34 Gudin Andrey Gudin A. Gudin Andrey Moscow kuchi 四段 / Master II Три целых четырнадцать сотых доры
35 Churova Mariya Churova M. Churova Mariya Rostov-on-Don レディメアリー Якухайные ведьмы
36 Grishina Olga Grishina O. Grishina Olga Moscow Gvendola 二段 Якухайные ведьмы
37 Igumensheva Elena Igumensheva E. Igumensheva Elena Moscow ありさ_777 三段 Якухайные ведьмы